MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Xcel Statte Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
All Olympia AOGC
Click here
1931
2019 Xcel Statte Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Wallers' GymJam Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kuroda, Kamila
Wallers' GymJam Academy
W07
XP
Jr. 14A
9.075
4T
9.450
2
9.700
1
9.725
1
37.950
1
1
Muchka, Emma
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R10
XB
Ch 8D
9.175
6
9.400
10
9.000
11T
9.725
2
37.300
6T
3
Panman, Hanna
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R12
XB
Ch 9B2
9.000
9
9.625
7
9.200
6
9.700
1
37.525
2T
4
Ray, Brooklyn
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R11
XB
Ch 9A1
9.150
7
9.500
5T
9.575
1
9.650
4
37.875
3
4
Homa, Maggie
Wallers' GymJam Academy
W07
XP
Jr. 14B
9.450
2T
9.375
3
9.375
6
9.650
4T
37.850
2
6
Sun, Grace
Wallers' GymJam Academy
W02
XG
Jr. 13B
9.200
3T
9.875
1
8.875
17
9.625
2
37.575
4
7
Lau, Natalie
Wallers' GymJam Academy
W07
XP
Jr. 14B
8.925
13T
9.000
10
8.475
17
9.600
8T
36.000
14
8
Wollrich, Madison
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R12
XB
Ch 10B2
9.150
5
9.650
4T
9.500
1
9.575
5T
37.875
3
9
Pizano, Emma
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R07
XS
Jr. 13B
8.850
15
9.400
11
8.450
18T
9.550
2
36.250
13T
10
Flebbe, Taylor
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R03
XS
Jr. 11C
8.950
22T
8.925
30
9.375
9T
9.425
4
36.675
14
11
Hilton, Ella
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R08
XB
Ch 7D
9.025
9T
9.500
6T
9.050
11T
9.400
10T
36.975
10
12
Rotter, Zoe
Wallers' GymJam Academy
W03
XG
Jr. 13C
8.900
11
9.350
8T
9.000
15
9.375
15T
36.625
12
13
Lorenze, Natalie
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R08
XB
Ch 7C
8.750
20
9.100
16T
9.200
8T
9.350
10T
36.400
13
13
Schoeni, Leah
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R07
XS
Jr. 13B
8.775
16
9.325
12
8.900
15
9.350
7
36.350
12
15
Wooddy, Rylee
Wallers' GymJam Academy
W11
XB
Ch 7A
9.100
3
9.325
10T
9.225
7T
9.300
10T
36.950
5
16
Heiney, Victoria
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R07
XS
Ch 9D
9.025
8T
9.400
9T
9.100
10
9.275
10T
36.800
7
16
Sparks, Evelett
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R11
XB
Ch 9A2
9.100
5
9.325
8
8.925
12
9.275
10
36.625
9
18
Yoscovitz, Callah
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R08
XB
Ch 7C
8.950
16
9.300
10T
9.200
8T
9.225
14
36.675
10
18
Bird, Charlotte
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R10
XB
Ch 8B
8.725
12
9.400
10
8.800
12T
9.225
10
36.150
9
20
Lipis, Emerald
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R04
XS
Jr. 11D
9.000
16
9.575
6
9.200
15T
9.200
12
36.975
9
21
McCarty, Lucey
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R10
XB
Ch 8C
8.850
15
9.500
4T
9.175
8
9.150
15
36.675
10T
22
Macias, Analeigh
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R02
XS
Ch 10B
9.125
9T
9.500
7T
9.475
2
9.075
12
37.175
6
23
Arnold, Alicen
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R03
XS
Jr. 11C
9.150
9T
9.300
16T
8.950
26
8.925
22
36.325
20
24
Gevorgiz, Shaneen
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R03
XS
Jr. 11C
8.875
26
9.450
11T
9.225
16
8.850
26T
36.400
18
25
Brown, Fiona
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R01
XS
Jr. 10A
9.000
17T
9.100
24T
9.200
15
8.800
21T
36.100
22
26
Kiamba, Noelle
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R02
XS
Ch 10B
8.950
17
8.100
27
9.100
9T
8.775
20
34.925
24
27
Bramson, Sophie
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R02
XS
Jr. 11B
8.775
29T
9.500
6
9.050
18T
8.725
28T
36.050
19T
28
Anderson, Ashlyn
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R01
XS
Jr. 10A
9.000
17T
9.075
26
8.825
26
8.700
26
35.600
27
29
Gibson, Skylar
Wallers' GymJam Academy
R06
XS
Ch 9C
8.900
12
9.525
6T
9.200
9
8.500
21
36.125
13