MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
22nd Annual Star Struck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-18
2019-01-20
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
Click here
2941
22nd Annual Star Struck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: First State Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM,
GL,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
OP,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Machado, Cameron
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr B
9.575
9.575
1
9.800
9.350
1
9.800
9.775
1
9.550
9.550
1
38.325
38.250
1
2
Middleton, Zoe
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.725
9.500
1
9.500
9.225
2
9.800
9.000
6
9.675
9.675
1
38.175
37.400
1
3
Middaugh, Mara
First State Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr A
9.450
9.025
7
9.750
9.725
2
9.650
9.250
6
9.800
9.225
7
38.150
37.225
4
4
Hoffman, Clara
First State Gymnastics
12B
7
Sr B
9.150
8.500
11T
9.525
9.100
1
9.625
9.400
3
9.700
0.000
13
37.975
27.000
12
5
Davidson, Jada
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr A
9.000
8.600
7
9.675
9.200
4
9.600
8.600
10T
9.525
9.225
8
37.800
35.625
7
6
Williams, Nyla
First State Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr A
9.325
9.275
3
9.450
8.975
9
9.625
9.325
2
9.675
9.475
2
37.625
37.050
5
7
Bromley, Kylee
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Jr A
9.300
9.100
7T
9.600
9.475
2
9.650
9.650
3
9.425
8.750
8T
37.500
36.975
2T
8
Gatlos, Natalie
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Jr A
9.525
8.450
12
9.375
7.925
12
9.375
8.000
13
9.425
8.750
8T
37.475
33.125
10
9
Davis, Peyton
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Jr B
9.525
9.300
4
9.650
9.100
5
9.450
9.375
2
9.400
9.250
2
37.425
37.025
1
10
Dixon, India
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Sr B
9.775
9.700
1
9.650
9.075
5
9.525
8.500
6T
9.250
8.050
11
37.400
35.325
5T
11
Crawford, Charlee
First State Gymnastics
4D
XP
Sr A
9.250
9.250
4T
9.725
9.450
1
9.450
9.250
2
9.550
9.400
4T
37.350
37.350
1
12
Marr, Campbell
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.175
8.900
9
9.550
9.175
3
9.575
9.275
2
9.450
9.275
5
37.325
36.625
3
13
Ingrassia, Emma
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr A
9.425
8.875
10
9.500
8.725
5
9.450
8.550
7
9.575
9.575
1
37.275
35.725
5
14
Hollars, Viviana
First State Gymnastics
12B
7
Jr B
9.300
8.150
16
9.425
9.150
7
9.575
9.575
1
9.475
9.250
5
37.200
36.125
4
15
Baker, Eryn
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr A
9.400
9.300
11T
9.200
9.200
2T
9.325
9.100
4T
9.550
9.550
1
37.150
37.150
3
16
McGonigle, Danielle
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.775
9.475
2
9.100
8.350
7
9.450
9.450
2T
9.625
9.350
3
37.075
36.625
4
16
Hanulik, Hanna
First State Gymnastics
9C
8
Sr B
9.150
9.000
4T
9.550
9.200
2
9.400
9.025
3
9.500
8.900
6
37.075
36.125
2
16
Buckman, Rylee
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Sr B
8.800
8.000
12
9.550
8.800
7
9.575
9.350
3T
9.425
9.025
8
37.075
35.175
9
19
McCann, Laureana
First State Gymnastics
12B
7
Jr B
8.875
8.550
11T
9.500
9.325
4T
9.675
9.450
3T
9.525
9.350
3
37.000
36.675
3
20
Snyder, Audrey
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Jr A
9.300
9.100
7T
9.650
8.600
9
9.800
9.525
6
9.100
9.100
4T
36.950
36.325
5
21
Robinson, Raechel
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
9.300
8.400
13
9.500
9.200
8T
9.400
9.400
8
9.325
9.000
11T
36.925
36.000
10
22
Moaney, Aira
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Jr C
8.775
8.700
11
9.350
9.250
2
9.375
9.350
2
9.700
9.300
6T
36.900
36.600
4
23
Brown, Alyssa
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
9.350
9.100
6
9.150
8.500
14
9.300
8.750
11
9.175
9.000
11T
36.875
35.350
13
24
Till, Adelynne
First State Gymnastics
12B
7
Jr B
9.150
8.450
13T
9.600
9.425
3
9.400
9.025
9
9.500
9.100
7T
36.850
36.000
6
25
Belgrave, Lanii
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
9.000
9.000
3T
9.475
9.300
4
9.450
9.450
3
9.275
9.050
7
36.800
36.800
2
25
Rivera, Isabella
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Sr A
9.050
8.550
5T
9.600
9.150
1
9.150
8.700
7
9.500
9.500
2
36.800
35.900
2
25
Moore, Amariah
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr A
9.550
9.400
8
9.350
8.700
11
9.300
9.100
4T
9.350
8.200
14
36.800
35.400
10
28
Malgiero, Ava
First State Gymnastics
3D
XG
Jr B
9.200
8.800
6T
9.150
8.800
7T
9.125
8.750
6
9.450
9.300
7
36.775
35.650
6
29
Barnes, Abigail
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
9.250
9.000
8
9.500
8.650
13
9.650
9.650
1
9.250
8.800
14
36.750
36.100
7T
30
Walls, Kaname
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.800
8.700
7
9.800
9.450
1T
9.450
9.450
2T
9.175
9.100
6T
36.700
36.700
5
30
Kluizenaar, Shayla
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr B
9.300
8.800
13
9.000
7.300
13
9.150
8.200
13
9.550
8.800
9T
36.700
33.100
12
32
Robinson, Alaina
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr A
9.400
9.100
13
9.300
8.100
13
8.700
7.100
14
9.475
8.250
13
36.675
32.550
14
32
El-Attar, Sophee
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Jr A
9.400
9.200
5T
8.950
8.225
11
9.125
0.000
14T
9.200
8.575
11
36.675
26.000
12
34
Marr, McCaleigh
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Sr B
9.350
8.700
10
9.475
8.950
2
9.500
8.875
3
8.775
8.550
5
36.650
35.075
3
35
McBride, Mackenzie
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr A
9.000
8.400
9
9.325
9.000
6
9.450
8.725
9
9.425
9.425
4T
36.625
35.550
8
36
Cline, Alice
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr A
9.650
9.550
5
9.225
8.750
9T
8.800
8.700
11T
9.550
9.400
3T
36.600
36.400
8
36
Becker, Alexa
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr B
8.500
8.200
12
9.450
7.950
11
9.475
9.000
6
9.175
8.850
12
36.600
34.000
11
38
Zhang, Christina
First State Gymnastics
9C
8
Sr A
9.350
9.000
2
9.525
9.225
2
9.350
9.100
2
9.400
9.250
1T
36.575
36.575
2
39
DiNovi, Olivia
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.225
8.950
11
9.600
9.375
1
9.575
8.125
10
9.500
9.400
2
36.550
35.850
5
40
Gursky, Claudia
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr C
8.650
8.400
13
9.400
8.700
10T
9.500
9.150
6
9.225
9.150
7T
36.525
35.400
9
40
Blake, Bre
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Jr B
9.400
9.000
2
9.325
8.600
8
9.450
7.500
11
9.600
9.175
6
36.525
34.275
11
42
Principe, Kayla
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Jr C
8.825
8.650
12T
9.475
8.875
6
9.350
8.400
14
9.375
8.850
11T
36.475
34.775
11
43
Scannell, Reese
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr C
9.150
8.600
14
9.175
8.250
13T
9.125
7.500
13
9.600
9.200
7
36.450
33.550
13
44
Mena-Lima, Isabella
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr A
8.900
8.150
11
9.100
8.650
9
9.400
8.600
10T
9.200
8.875
10
36.425
34.275
11
45
Fisher, Natalia
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr C
9.450
9.400
6
9.200
8.450
7T
9.100
9.100
4T
9.450
9.450
2
36.400
36.400
5
46
Oshatola, Tolani
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr A
9.375
9.000
11
9.100
8.750
10
9.300
9.300
2T
9.150
8.900
9
36.350
35.950
9
46
Miller, Riley
First State Gymnastics
4D
XP
Jr A
8.900
8.750
8
9.350
7.200
10
9.550
8.900
7
9.100
8.400
10
36.350
33.250
9
48
Montee, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr A
9.375
8.800
12T
8.925
7.800
13
8.800
8.600
13
9.400
8.150
13
36.300
33.350
13
49
Burke, Camryn
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr B
8.800
8.600
6T
9.500
9.100
4
9.400
8.700
10
9.350
9.350
4
36.275
35.750
6
50
Mazzio, Anabelle
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr A
9.400
9.350
9T
9.550
8.750
9T
8.700
8.700
11T
8.875
8.500
12
36.250
35.300
11
51
Johnson, Kendyl
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.750
8.750
10
9.575
9.400
4
9.150
8.650
13
9.300
9.300
4T
36.225
36.100
7T
51
Leinbach, Marlyse
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Sr B
9.050
8.700
4T
9.450
8.775
3
9.400
9.100
2
9.400
9.200
1
36.225
35.775
1
53
Hutchinson, Alyssa
First State Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr B
8.200
0.000
12
9.550
8.650
9
9.400
9.400
2
9.600
9.200
4
36.150
27.250
11
54
Baker, Devin
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr A
9.400
9.200
8T
9.100
8.400
11
9.000
9.000
8
9.250
9.050
6
36.100
35.650
11
55
Alexander, Des
First State Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
8.800
8.800
6
9.000
9.000
9T
9.050
9.050
7
9.050
9.050
8
35.900
35.900
8
55
Maynard, Jenna
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr C
8.800
8.450
12
9.500
8.950
7
9.250
8.525
9
9.275
9.275
5
35.900
35.200
10T
57
Fisher, Kayla
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Jr C
8.450
7.800
15
9.350
8.275
12
9.350
8.950
9
9.400
8.775
15
35.825
33.800
15
58
Carey, Riley
First State Gymnastics
12B
7
Jr C
8.850
8.400
11
8.975
8.500
8
9.200
8.600
8
9.500
9.275
3
35.775
34.775
7
59
Munden, Ava
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Jr B
8.900
8.650
8
9.100
7.850
10
9.000
9.000
10
9.500
9.150
7
35.725
34.650
9
60
Buckman, Kailee
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr B
8.500
8.350
11
9.100
8.700
7
9.375
9.375
3
9.125
9.125
8T
35.550
35.550
7
60
Wei, Annabelle
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr A
9.250
8.800
12T
9.200
8.900
8
8.950
8.900
10T
9.275
8.800
10T
35.550
35.400
12
62
Snyder, Sydney
First State Gymnastics
8D
9
Jr A
8.950
8.800
10
9.150
8.500
10
9.600
8.850
8
8.950
8.950
7
35.475
35.100
8
62
Odom, Olivia
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Sr A
8.850
8.050
12
9.275
9.000
3
9.200
8.950
3
9.000
5.650
14
35.475
31.650
12T
64
LeJeune, Sierra
First State Gymnastics
3D
XG
Jr C
8.550
8.350
13
9.250
8.700
9T
9.075
8.500
13
9.600
9.600
1
35.450
35.150
11
65
Taylor, Adalynn
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr B
8.950
8.600
6T
8.650
0.000
12
9.300
8.900
8
9.200
9.175
6
35.250
26.675
12
66
Thornton, Ava
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Jr C
8.900
8.575
11
9.300
8.900
8
8.700
8.700
8
9.025
9.025
10
35.200
35.200
10T
67
Johnson, Idaleigh
First State Gymnastics
11C
6
Sr A
8.650
8.650
12T
8.000
7.500
13T
9.425
8.600
13
9.350
8.900
13
35.025
33.650
14
68
Urti, Lucia
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Jr B
9.200
8.900
11
8.650
8.200
11T
8.700
8.600
11
9.125
8.800
10T
34.675
34.500
12
69
Alexa Ribaya, Roanne
First State Gymnastics
9C
8
Jr A
8.050
0.000
12
8.925
8.925
10
9.350
7.900
12
8.800
0.000
12
34.600
16.825
12
70
Manelski, Francesca
First State Gymnastics
11D
4
Sr B
8.850
8.500
7
9.100
8.700
4T
8.100
7.250
11
8.675
8.675
7
33.875
33.125
9
71
Spence, Amber
First State Gymnastics
4A
3
Sr C
9.100
8.900
12
7.300
6.150
16
8.150
7.500
16
8.150
7.300
15
32.600
29.850
16
72
Winder, Nay
First State Gymnastics
6A
10
Jr A
9.300
9.300
4T
0.000
0.000
11T
0.000
0.000
12
9.675
8.900
6
18.550
18.200
11