MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Oklahoma Optional State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-17
2017-03-19
Jenks Gymnastics
436
2017 Oklahoma Optional State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: South County Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Diamond,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Peck, Bailey
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
9.000
9.000
5
9.300
9.300
6
9.650
9.650
2
9.550
9.550
2
37.500
37.500
4
2
Williams, Paige
South County Gymnastics
6
Platinum
Plat: Jr2
9.450
9.350
3
9.150
9.150
3
9.100
9.100
4
9.525
9.525
3
37.125
37.125
3
3
Porter, Kennedy
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Sr2
8.850
8.850
11
8.700
8.700
13
8.425
8.425
14
9.350
9.350
10
35.325
35.325
13
4
Griesemer, Roxie
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Jr1
8.750
8.750
11
8.850
8.850
11
8.800
8.800
11
9.325
9.325
10
35.725
35.725
12
5
Pritchett, Addyson
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr2
8.950
8.950
8
9.400
9.400
6
9.225
9.225
7
9.275
9.275
4
36.850
36.850
6
5
Jayne, Evelyn
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Jr1
8.800
8.700
12
8.500
8.450
14
8.725
8.725
12
9.275
9.275
13
35.150
35.150
14
7
Smith, Ella
South County Gymnastics
7
6
L6: Jr3
8.850
8.800
13
9.075
8.800
7
9.375
9.050
9
9.375
9.225
6
36.125
35.875
9
8
Beecroft, Megan
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Sr1
8.850
8.800
10
9.250
9.250
6
8.825
8.550
11
9.200
9.200
10
35.800
35.800
10
9
Parsons, Sydney
South County Gymnastics
3
9
L9: Jr2
9.650
9.550
3
8.750
8.600
5
9.150
8.650
9
9.200
9.175
7
36.250
35.975
3
9
Tawab, Zaara
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Jr2
8.800
8.750
9
8.700
8.700
12
8.300
8.300
14
9.175
9.175
9
34.925
34.925
12
11
Smith, Rachel
South County Gymnastics
6
Platinum
Plat: Sr1
9.350
9.350
4
8.150
8.150
7
7.725
7.725
7
9.125
9.125
5
34.350
34.350
7
12
James, Abby
South County Gymnastics
6
Platinum
Plat: Sr1
9.500
9.350
3
9.325
9.300
1
9.375
9.375
1
9.350
9.100
6
37.125
37.125
1
12
Ramsey, Gabrielle
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Jr2
8.900
8.900
6
9.100
9.100
10
9.025
9.025
9
9.350
9.100
10
36.125
36.125
9
14
Robertson, Emmi
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Sr1
8.950
8.950
9
9.200
9.200
9
9.250
9.250
8
9.075
9.075
7
36.475
36.475
9
15
Kulkin, Quincy
South County Gymnastics
3
9
L9: Sr2
9.550
9.225
2
9.400
9.025
3
9.350
9.250
3
9.500
9.050
3
36.925
36.550
2
15
Bedrosian, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
8.650
8.650
9
8.950
8.950
9
9.050
9.050
8
9.050
9.050
6
35.700
35.700
8
15
Ferrari, Lauren
South County Gymnastics
6
Platinum
Plat: Jr1
8.900
8.900
6
7.600
7.600
6
8.900
8.900
5
9.050
9.050
6
34.450
34.450
6
18
Crancer, Audrey
South County Gymnastics
1
7
L7: Sr2
9.625
9.375
6
9.225
8.825
5
9.500
8.550
8
9.450
9.025
8
37.150
35.775
6
19
Gerkin, Maddy
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Sr1
8.950
8.950
8
9.600
9.600
3
9.375
9.375
5
9.000
9.000
8
36.925
36.925
7
19
Williams, Maya
South County Gymnastics
8
6
L6: Sr4
9.475
9.475
7
9.525
9.300
3
9.350
8.475
12
9.600
9.000
12
37.375
36.250
8
19
Light, Adilyn
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr2
8.850
8.850
9
9.100
9.100
8
9.175
9.175
8
9.000
9.000
10
36.125
36.125
9
19
Gough, Chloe
South County Gymnastics
2
8
L8: Sr1
9.500
9.225
6
9.150
8.550
6
9.350
9.100
7
9.475
9.000
9
36.600
35.875
6
19
Crister, Elizabeth
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
8.850
8.850
8
8.800
8.800
11
8.675
8.675
12
9.000
9.000
7
35.325
35.325
9
19
Peiffer, Kara
South County Gymnastics
6
Platinum
Plat: Jr2
9.250
9.050
5
8.450
8.450
5
8.750
6.600
5
9.200
9.000
5
35.275
33.100
5
25
Jarboe, Caroline
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Sr2
8.750
8.750
12
9.225
9.225
7
8.500
8.500
13
8.975
8.975
14
35.450
35.450
11
25
Pereira, Lauren
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Sr1
8.750
8.750
10
9.150
8.900
10
8.650
8.650
10
8.975
8.975
10
35.275
35.275
10
27
Susman, Rozlynn
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Sr1
8.750
8.600
13
9.050
8.950
11
8.750
8.750
10
8.950
8.950
11
35.250
35.250
12
28
O'Meilia, Kate
South County Gymnastics
6
Platinum
Plat: Sr1
9.250
9.250
6
9.100
9.100
2
9.150
9.150
3
9.050
8.925
7
36.425
36.425
5
28
McIntosh, Avery
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Sr2
8.800
8.800
12
8.850
8.850
12
8.975
8.975
10
8.925
8.925
11
35.550
35.550
11
28
Pritchett, Saylor
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Sr1
9.150
8.700
12
9.500
9.500
4
8.400
8.325
12
9.000
8.925
12
35.450
35.450
11
31
Reynolds, Addelynn
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
8.600
8.600
11
9.275
9.275
7
9.175
9.175
6
8.850
8.850
9
35.900
35.900
7
31
Howard, Kinley
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr2
8.850
8.600
11
9.150
8.850
10
8.800
8.800
9
8.850
8.850
11
35.100
35.100
11
33
Smithey, Addison
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
9.000
9.000
6
8.100
8.100
12
9.025
9.025
9
8.825
8.825
10
34.950
34.950
11
34
Waterman, Nicole
South County Gymnastics
2
8
L8: Sr2
8.625
8.625
10
8.150
7.700
12
9.075
9.075
7
9.275
8.800
10
34.525
34.200
10
35
Burr, Kennedy
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Sr2
8.750
8.750
13
8.800
8.800
13
9.200
9.200
8
8.625
8.625
12
35.375
35.375
12
36
LaGrone, Halo
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
8.650
8.650
10
9.200
9.200
8
8.925
8.925
10
8.525
8.525
11
35.300
35.300
10
36
Hansen, Hailey
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Jr1
8.600
8.600
12
8.850
8.850
10
8.875
8.875
11
8.525
8.525
12
34.850
34.850
12
38
Elrod, Morgan
South County Gymnastics
4
Silver
Silv: Sr2
8.850
8.850
11
8.950
8.950
10
8.500
8.500
13
8.700
8.500
13
34.800
34.800
13
39
Matuszak, Hannah
South County Gymnastics
3
9
L9: Sr2
9.550
9.000
7
8.950
8.725
4
9.050
8.550
9
9.150
8.325
8
36.000
34.600
6
40
Darden, Abby
South County Gymnastics
5
Gold
Gold: Sr2
8.700
8.650
14
9.000
8.750
11
8.725
8.725
10
8.800
8.300
15
34.425
34.425
15
41
Harris, Madeline
South County Gymnastics
3
9
L9: Sr2
9.200
9.200
4
6.900
6.800
10
8.900
8.900
6
9.200
7.600
10
33.425
32.500
10