MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2011 Harley Davidson Battle In Seattle
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-01-15
2011-01-16
Gymnastics East
Click here
886
2011 Harley Davidson Battle In Seattle - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Northey, Allison
Gymnastics East
7
10
Sr. C
9.550
9.225
2
9.400
7.500
8
9.725
9.550
1
9.625
9.300
4
37.825
35.575
3
2
Minervino, Nikki
Gymnastics East
3
9
Sr. A
9.125
8.700
3
9.550
7.450
5
9.400
9.375
1
9.425
8.875
5
37.325
34.400
3
3
Groh, Elise
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
8.825
7.850
10
9.350
9.000
1
9.350
9.350
2
9.100
8.400
9T
36.050
34.600
3
4
Troje, Mckenna
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
8.550
8.550
2
8.800
8.800
3T
9.300
9.300
3
9.100
9.100
3
35.750
35.750
2
5
Fleisher, Mikayla
Gymnastics East
4
7
Jr. B
9.050
8.600
10
8.625
8.550
7
9.550
9.275
1
9.350
8.900
4
35.500
35.325
4
6
Starcevich, Jessica
Gymnastics East
7
10
Sr. A
9.150
0.000
6
9.300
8.200
2
9.575
9.225
1
9.500
9.275
1
36.700
26.700
6
7
Fletcher, Alicia
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. B
9.550
9.550
1
9.300
9.075
4
9.175
9.175
1
8.925
8.650
6T
36.450
36.450
1
8
Trickey, Nichole
Gymnastics East
3
9
Sr. B
9.200
8.800
8
9.575
9.575
1
9.475
9.100
3
9.400
9.000
5T
37.000
36.475
2
8
Okamura, Alexa
Gymnastics East
7
10
Sr. C
9.075
0.000
8T
9.125
7.950
6
9.375
9.100
4
9.250
7.400
7
36.600
24.450
8
10
Zhou, Lisa
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. A
8.900
8.750
10
9.300
9.100
2
9.025
9.025
1
8.850
8.550
7T
35.800
35.425
3
10
Davis, Melanie
Gymnastics East
9
8
Sr. B
9.400
8.150
7
8.600
6.550
11
9.175
9.025
3
9.325
8.925
8
35.650
32.650
9
12
Unson, Madison
Gymnastics East
9
8
Sr. B
9.050
8.650
3
8.975
8.150
7
9.500
9.000
4
9.500
8.550
9
36.500
34.350
5
13
Kratochvil, Leah
Gymnastics East
16
4
Jr. B
9.250
9.200
4T
9.450
9.175
1
9.225
8.900
3
9.050
8.850
3
36.775
36.125
2
13
Ducich, Nikki
Gymnastics East
9
8
Sr. B
8.450
0.000
11
8.950
8.675
5
9.150
8.900
5
9.250
9.250
3T
35.700
26.825
11
13
Fitzgerald, Emma
Gymnastics East
3
9
Jr. A
9.475
0.000
5
9.350
0.000
5
9.425
8.900
2
9.300
9.200
2
37.275
18.100
5
16
Christopherson, Sarah
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. A
9.550
9.525
1
9.200
8.700
6
9.100
8.875
2
8.800
8.750
6
36.550
35.850
2
16
Droppelman, Nicole
Gymnastics East
2
6
Jr. A
8.875
8.850
3
8.350
8.350
3
8.875
8.875
3T
8.850
8.000
6
34.500
34.075
4
16
Lazich, Tessa
Gymnastics East
4
7
Ch A
9.150
9.050
1
9.125
0.000
3T
8.875
8.875
2
9.300
8.900
4
36.125
26.825
3
19
Taylor, Erin
Gymnastics East
9
8
Sr. B
8.975
8.550
4
8.725
8.400
6
9.075
8.825
6
9.350
9.250
3T
36.050
35.025
3
20
Fletcher, Maya
Gymnastics East
9
8
Jr. C
9.275
0.000
10T
9.250
8.550
8
9.250
8.800
7
9.375
8.700
8T
36.625
26.050
10
20
Quigley, Allison
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch A
8.350
8.125
5
0.000
0.000
13
9.000
8.800
2
7.950
0.000
13
25.300
16.925
13
22
Aragon, Jaydelyn
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. C
9.050
9.050
3
8.900
8.075
9
9.000
8.750
1
9.000
8.450
2T
35.700
34.325
3
22
Miller, Isabelle
Gymnastics East
2
6
Sr. B
9.125
9.100
1
8.400
7.600
8
8.800
8.750
1
9.050
8.125
4
35.175
33.575
3
22
Yeung, Amy
Gymnastics East
4
7
Ch A
9.375
8.950
3
8.750
0.000
3T
9.600
8.750
4
9.475
8.950
2T
36.650
26.650
4
25
Ryals, Meredith
Gymnastics East
9
8
Jr. B
8.400
8.400
6
7.975
7.975
7
8.700
8.700
4T
8.850
8.850
6
33.925
33.925
6
25
Seifert, Catherine
Gymnastics East
9
8
Jr. B
8.600
8.075
9
8.400
8.250
5
8.750
8.700
4T
8.800
8.700
7
33.875
33.725
7
25
Johnson, Grace
Gymnastics East
4
7
Ch A
9.250
8.900
4
8.975
0.000
3T
8.975
8.700
5
9.225
8.950
2T
36.425
26.550
5
28
Kispert, Erin
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. A
9.300
9.150
5
9.200
8.375
8
9.200
8.650
3
9.050
8.950
3T
36.300
35.125
5
28
Guyer, Cami
Gymnastics East
7
10
Sr. B
9.450
9.200
5
9.225
7.050
7
9.450
8.650
6
9.475
9.200
4
37.050
34.100
7
28
Fitzgerald, Sara
Gymnastics East
2
6
Jr. A
9.300
9.150
1
8.300
8.100
7
8.650
8.650
5
8.950
8.100
5
34.700
34.000
5
28
Kate Whipple, Lindsay
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
8.750
7.950
7
8.400
8.400
6
8.650
8.650
5
8.250
7.850
12
32.850
32.850
6T
32
Bencke, Anna
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. B
9.525
9.525
2
9.200
7.975
8
9.200
8.600
5
9.150
7.950
13
36.600
34.050
7
32
Gebhart, Morgan
Gymnastics East
15
5
Jr. A
8.875
8.300
3T
9.100
8.450
5
9.300
8.600
2
8.650
8.350
7
35.200
33.700
4
34
Lester, Madison
Gymnastics East
16
4
Jr. B
9.450
9.450
2
8.800
8.100
7
8.575
8.575
5
8.600
8.600
5
34.725
34.725
4
35
Zahn, Leah
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
8.750
7.650
10
9.200
8.350
1
9.225
8.550
2
8.700
8.300
3
35.150
32.850
2
35
Page, McKenna
Gymnastics East
7
10
Sr. A
8.925
8.450
4
9.050
8.375
1
9.350
8.550
3
8.950
5.300
6
36.100
30.675
3
35
Kennedy, Caitlin
Gymnastics East
3
9
Sr. A
9.075
0.000
7T
8.150
0.000
8T
9.150
8.550
4
9.200
8.425
9
35.050
16.975
10
38
Nesis, Jessica
Gymnastics East
7
10
Jr. A
9.250
8.950
2T
9.300
7.850
5T
9.250
8.500
3
9.425
9.000
2
35.875
34.300
2
38
Arms, Rachel
Gymnastics East
15
5
Jr. A
8.650
8.000
8
8.975
8.575
4
9.400
8.500
4
8.475
8.450
5T
35.300
33.525
5
40
Davis, May
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. A
9.500
9.050
6T
9.275
9.175
1
9.075
8.475
6
9.275
8.550
7T
36.325
35.250
4
41
Benoit, Amie
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch A
9.000
8.375
2
8.725
7.550
7T
9.300
8.450
4
8.625
8.525
6
34.825
32.900
5
41
Craft, Payton
Gymnastics East
2
6
Ch B
9.475
8.750
1T
9.000
7.000
7
9.350
8.450
5
9.400
8.075
7
37.000
32.275
5
43
Girotto, Amelia
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. C
9.350
9.300
2
9.400
8.800
1
8.750
8.425
2
8.800
8.450
2T
36.000
34.975
2
43
Dodson, Nykaela
Gymnastics East
7
10
Jr. C
9.075
0.000
8T
8.800
0.000
9T
9.375
8.425
4
9.250
8.875
5
35.875
17.300
9
45
Walsh, Sarah
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch A
9.000
8.150
3T
9.075
8.775
2
9.300
8.400
5
8.950
8.550
4T
35.350
33.875
2
45
Reed, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. C
8.750
8.400
2T
9.250
9.250
1
8.925
8.400
2
9.025
0.000
9
35.275
26.050
9
47
Ryals, Audrey
Gymnastics East
7
10
Jr. A
9.075
8.500
6
9.300
6.150
7
9.450
8.375
4
9.300
7.850
7
37.100
30.875
5
48
Weber, Abby
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
9.575
8.450
3
9.250
8.200
7
8.425
8.350
6
8.575
8.500
7
35.800
33.500
4
48
VanderPutten, Samantha
Gymnastics East
7
10
Sr. A
9.650
9.275
1
8.550
7.300
3
9.125
8.350
4T
9.200
8.200
4
35.950
33.125
1
50
Miller, Olivia
Gymnastics East
2
6
Jr. B
8.800
8.800
6
8.550
7.650
9T
8.800
8.325
7
9.000
9.000
1
34.750
33.775
5T
51
Rodriguez, Mariana
Gymnastics East
16
4
Jr. A
9.500
9.300
3T
9.250
8.950
1
8.750
8.300
7
8.800
8.150
8
35.950
34.700
4
51
Dumont, Amanda
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. A
8.725
8.300
3T
9.100
9.100
1T
9.050
8.300
3
9.000
9.000
1T
35.475
34.700
2
51
Pritchard, Ashley
Gymnastics East
2
6
Jr. B
9.350
8.775
7
9.000
8.350
5
9.400
8.300
8
9.425
8.350
5
37.125
33.775
5T
51
Littrelll, Anna
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. C
7.600
7.600
7
8.100
8.100
5
8.300
8.300
3
8.400
8.400
6
32.400
32.400
2
51
Williams, Brooke
Gymnastics East
7
10
Jr. A
9.350
8.850
5
9.075
0.000
8T
9.575
8.300
5
9.500
9.200
1
37.175
26.350
7
56
Walsh, Hannah
Gymnastics East
4
7
Sr. B
9.325
9.000
5
8.850
8.800
2
9.375
8.275
3
9.250
9.100
3
36.175
35.175
2
57
Droppelman, Haley
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. A
9.250
8.900
9
9.300
8.550
7
9.300
8.225
8
9.225
9.100
2
37.075
34.775
7
58
Fleek, Payton
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
7.900
7.900
8T
7.950
7.950
10
8.200
8.200
7
8.800
8.800
6
32.850
32.850
6T
58
Pau, Stephanie
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch A
8.350
7.600
10
9.350
7.750
6
9.275
8.200
7
8.400
8.150
8
35.225
31.700
9
58
Unson, Cameron
Gymnastics East
15
5
Jr. B
9.000
0.000
13
8.950
7.350
8
9.375
8.200
3T
8.900
7.850
12
35.875
23.400
13
61
Fletcher, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
9.250
7.950
4T
9.300
0.000
11T
9.500
8.150
4T
9.550
0.000
11T
37.125
16.100
11
62
Atkinson, Katrina
Gymnastics East
2
6
Jr. B
9.425
9.150
1
8.400
8.400
4
8.875
8.100
10
8.850
7.800
11
34.900
33.450
7T
62
Davis, Jennifer
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch A
8.825
8.000
8
7.850
7.300
11T
8.300
8.100
8
8.550
8.475
7
32.600
31.875
7
62
Sun, Iris
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. A
8.100
8.100
5T
8.400
8.400
5
8.100
8.100
4
0.000
0.000
9
24.600
24.600
8
65
Sevugan, Srikeerthi
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. A
9.200
9.175
4
8.825
8.825
5
8.050
8.050
10
8.625
8.100
10
34.150
34.150
10
65
Pau, Samantha
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
8.650
8.000
3
7.350
7.150
9
8.300
8.050
7T
8.575
8.250
4
31.975
31.450
5
65
Wong, Jessica
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
8.800
7.900
7T
8.000
0.000
11T
8.250
8.050
7T
8.925
0.000
11T
32.975
15.950
12
68
Steffens, Alexa
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch A
8.500
7.950
9
9.050
8.550
3
8.925
8.000
9T
8.650
8.650
3
34.300
33.150
3
69
Bautel, Emily
Gymnastics East
2
6
Jr. B
9.050
8.675
10
7.700
6.500
12
9.050
7.950
11
8.450
7.550
12
33.975
30.675
12
69
Zhou, Betty
Gymnastics East
15
5
Jr. A
8.650
8.250
5
7.100
0.000
12
7.950
7.950
8
8.400
8.000
8
31.500
24.200
12
71
Taylor, Quinte
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. C
8.900
8.850
6T
9.225
8.575
3
9.400
7.900
7T
8.800
8.450
2T
35.200
33.775
5
71
Obeidat, Saphia
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. C
9.175
8.750
8
9.275
8.500
5
9.000
7.900
7T
9.250
8.000
9
36.700
33.150
8
71
Fleisher, Raelynn
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
8.600
7.400
11T
8.550
7.200
8
8.875
7.900
9T
8.650
7.500
10
34.600
30.000
9
71
Larimer, Elizabeth
Gymnastics East
10
4
Jr. A
9.200
0.000
14
8.925
7.500
12
8.850
7.900
2
8.375
7.950
6
35.225
23.350
14
75
Paszkeicz, Francesca
Gymnastics East
15
5
Jr. B
9.200
9.000
2
9.000
8.300
5
8.925
7.850
10
8.900
8.050
10
35.400
33.200
5
75
Bautel, Julia
Gymnastics East
9
8
Jr. B
8.975
8.150
8
8.975
7.000
8
8.475
7.850
10
9.100
8.350
10
35.450
31.350
9
77
Diebner, Gabrielle
Gymnastics East
4
7
Sr. A
9.525
9.200
3T
9.175
0.000
8
8.725
7.800
6T
9.075
8.750
3
35.550
25.750
7
77
Helms, Ashleigh
Gymnastics East
4
7
Ch A
9.000
8.050
7
9.225
0.000
3T
9.600
7.800
6
9.450
7.950
6
36.750
23.800
6
77
Patterson, Kailin
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. A
0.000
0.000
9
0.000
0.000
9
7.800
7.800
5
8.350
8.350
7
16.150
16.150
9
77
Vanderzanden, Megan
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
7.950
7.950
4T
8.450
0.000
11T
7.800
7.800
11
7.000
0.000
11T
30.750
15.750
13
81
Romero, Tedi
Gymnastics East
10
4
Jr. A
8.100
8.100
2T
8.200
8.200
4
7.750
7.750
4T
7.900
7.900
7T
31.950
31.950
2
82
Cyr, Rebecca
Gymnastics East
4
7
Jr. B
9.200
8.500
11T
8.600
0.000
10T
9.375
7.700
10
9.525
8.600
7
35.000
24.800
10
83
Griswold, Sydney
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. B
9.400
8.650
10
9.150
8.050
7
8.950
7.650
9
9.075
8.900
3
35.900
33.250
9
84
Wong, Belle
Gymnastics East
15
5
Jr. B
9.200
9.025
1
9.475
8.650
3
8.950
7.600
12
9.225
8.400
7T
36.700
33.675
2
84
Knollmann, Michaela
Gymnastics East
10
4
Jr. A
7.400
7.400
9T
8.300
8.300
3
7.600
7.600
7
7.850
7.850
10
31.150
31.150
5
86
Retter, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. A
8.650
7.900
7T
8.625
8.600
4
8.625
7.550
7
8.325
8.300
8
32.550
32.350
5
86
Mandyam, Maya
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
8.400
7.400
11T
9.200
8.250
2
9.350
7.550
12
8.850
8.650
2
35.500
31.850
3
88
Brown, Mackenzie
Gymnastics East
9
8
Sr. A
8.500
8.325
6
8.200
6.150
8
8.050
7.500
8
8.550
0.000
8
32.650
21.975
8
89
Unger, Valerie
Gymnastics East
3
9
Sr. B
9.325
9.025
4
8.975
8.850
3
8.750
7.400
10
9.100
7.800
12
35.800
33.075
6
90
Hennings, Zoe
Gymnastics East
16
4
Jr. B
8.725
8.550
11
8.300
7.600
10
8.250
7.250
11
8.775
0.000
11T
34.050
23.400
12
91
Meade, Birkley
Gymnastics East
15
5
Ch B
8.400
7.950
4T
8.300
7.500
6T
8.250
7.200
13
8.350
8.000
5
32.300
30.650
8
92
Freeman, Madison
Gymnastics East
10
4
Jr. A
7.600
7.600
6
7.750
7.750
8
7.075
7.075
10T
7.650
7.650
13
30.075
30.075
11
93
Nicklos, Kaylee
Gymnastics East
7
10
Jr. C
9.150
7.900
7
8.650
6.000
8
8.550
6.850
10
0.000
0.000
9T
25.700
20.750
8
94
Wolgamott, Halle
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
0.000
0.000
12
8.100
8.100
8
6.800
6.800
10
8.450
8.450
8
23.350
23.350
12
95
Yau, Kaitlin
Gymnastics East
10
4
Jr. A
7.700
7.700
5
7.700
7.700
9
6.725
6.725
14
8.100
8.100
5
30.225
30.225
10
96
Mady, Sarah
Gymnastics East
16
4
Ch. B
8.900
8.800
9
7.650
7.625
12
7.400
6.600
14
8.550
8.550
8
32.350
31.575
11
97
Popp, Brooklyn
Gymnastics East
10
5
Jr. B
8.000
8.000
6
8.000
8.000
9
6.500
6.500
11
8.100
8.100
11
30.600
30.600
10
98
Walner, Emily
Gymnastics East
16
4
Jr. A
9.050
9.050
6T
8.850
8.850
2
0.000
0.000
12
0.000
0.000
11T
17.900
17.900
12
98
Claudio, Anneka
Gymnastics East
4
7
Jr. B
9.450
9.100
2
8.975
0.000
10T
8.800
0.000
12
9.425
8.250
10
35.750
17.350
11
98
Weber, Ciera
Gymnastics East
9
8
Jr. C
9.675
0.000
10T
9.450
7.150
10T
9.350
0.000
11
9.475
8.750
5T
37.600
15.900
11