MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 NYS USAIGC Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-30
2023-04-29
Long Island Gym Nest
1090
2023 NYS USAIGC Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper West
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM,
GD,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Etinger, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
9.050
8.850
11T
9.300
8.875
17
9.350
8.900
12T
9.350
9.125
12T
37.050
35.750
11
2
Herrera, Valentina
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
11-12
9.575
9.575
1
9.350
8.825
6
9.400
8.950
1T
9.375
9.350
2T
36.750
36.700
2T
3
Mulcahy, Adalyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
11-12
9.475
9.475
2
9.200
9.200
2T
9.250
8.850
4
9.175
9.175
6
36.700
36.700
3T
3
Gilman, Caroline
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
SL
12
9.400
8.875
12
9.050
8.775
5
9.050
8.950
8
9.200
8.675
14T
36.700
35.275
9
5
Soudee, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
9.250
8.925
10
9.425
9.425
2
9.200
9.075
5
9.250
9.225
7
36.650
36.650
4
5
Goldberg, Noa
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
9.000
8.600
18
9.250
9.200
1
9.200
8.600
13T
9.350
9.200
10
36.650
35.600
9
7
Block, Marlee
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C2
9-10
9.150
9.150
1
9.000
8.800
1
9.350
9.250
1
9.300
9.300
1
36.500
36.500
1
8
Parker, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
9.100
9.100
7T
9.200
8.650
11
9.250
9.250
1
9.475
9.475
2T
36.475
36.475
2
9
Daly, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
9.075
9.075
9
9.550
9.150
2T
8.825
8.750
8T
9.475
9.475
3T
36.450
36.450
3
10
Kahane, Healy
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
9.475
9.475
2
9.350
9.075
8*
9.000
8.725
17
9.300
9.125
11T
36.400
36.400
6T
10
Malas, Flynn
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
10
9.250
9.200
5
9.275
9.275
3T
9.200
8.650
8
9.100
8.850
11
36.400
35.975
5
12
Frost, Voliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
10
9.000
8.925
6
9.350
9.100
5
9.300
8.800
4T
9.100
8.900
9
36.350
35.725
6
13
Purcell, Bailey
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
9
9.200
8.675
12
9.100
8.950
9
9.500
8.125
15
9.000
8.600
13
36.250
34.350
14
13
Mezvinsky, Elle
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
8.900
8.300
24
9.375
9.075
9T
9.400
8.300
23
9.100
8.450
24
36.250
34.125
23
15
Sommers, Alyssa
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
7-8
9.150
9.150
1
8.875
8.875
4
9.000
8.850
3
9.350
9.350
1
36.225
36.225
1
16
Choi, Amelia
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
9.000
9.000
9T
9.075
9.000
11T
9.050
8.900
11T
9.150
9.000
19T
36.200
35.900
10
16
Chandumont, Ariane
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
13+
9.100
9.025
2
8.750
8.750
1
9.300
9.050
2
9.100
9.025
9
36.200
35.850
2
18
Rigie, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
9.000
8.500
18T
9.200
9.000
13T
9.300
8.925
10
9.150
9.100
15T
36.150
35.525
14
19
Higgins, Joyce
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
SL
14-15
8.900
8.900
17T
9.000
9.000
5
8.900
8.900
14T
9.275
9.275
8T
36.075
36.075
8
20
Eisen, Julia
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
11-12
9.075
9.075
6
9.025
9.025
3
9.050
8.750
5
9.400
9.100
8T
36.050
35.950
4
20
Fain, Beatrice
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
9
8.550
8.250
15
9.300
9.300
2T
9.250
8.700
13T
9.200
9.050
10T
36.050
35.300
11
22
Rosetti, Juliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
9.350
9.225
5
9.000
8.825
6
8.800
8.275
22
9.325
9.325
5
35.900
35.650
8
22
Kokinos-Weisenburger, Xenia
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
9.050
8.700
16T
9.500
9.225
6
8.875
8.875
14T
9.175
8.550
22
35.900
35.350
16
24
Iankelevich, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
8.775
8.775
17
9.250
9.150
3T
9.050
8.300
20T
9.300
9.300
6
35.850
35.525
12
24
Weiser, Zelda
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
9
9.100
8.500
12
9.300
9.300
1
8.850
8.250
12
9.250
9.250
6
35.850
35.300
8
26
Alper, Daniela
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
11-12
9.050
9.000
7
9.150
8.650
7
8.750
8.450
10
9.325
9.325
4
35.800
35.425
6
27
Bentoff, Sabrina
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
SL
13
9.275
9.275
10T
8.450
8.025
18
8.800
8.700
14
9.250
8.625
19
35.700
34.625
17T
28
Baldwin, Emily
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
10
8.775
8.775
9
9.400
8.800
8
8.900
8.600
10T
9.050
8.325
12
35.650
34.500
9
29
DeGeorge, Phoebe
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
8.850
8.550
17
9.200
8.950
16T
9.000
9.000
9
9.350
8.475
23
35.600
34.975
19
29
Epstein, Adison
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
11-12
8.750
8.750
8
9.000
8.100
11
9.000
8.550
8T
9.350
9.350
3T
35.600
34.750
11
29
Root, Molly
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
9
8.700
8.200
16
8.950
8.800
11T
9.400
8.375
14
9.350
8.375
16
35.600
33.750
16
32
Vazquez, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
13-14
9.175
9.175
3
8.650
8.250
5
9.050
8.800
4T
9.350
9.350
1
35.575
35.575
4
32
Maital, Eli
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
8.500
8.500
19
9.025
9.025
4
9.300
9.200
2
9.100
8.850
17T
35.575
35.575
10
34
Kantor, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
9.100
9.100
8T
8.750
8.350
18T
9.000
9.000
6T
9.100
9.100
13
35.550
35.550
11
35
Boyd, Charlotte
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
10
8.850
8.350
12
8.950
8.900
7
8.850
8.300
13
9.150
8.300
13
35.500
33.850
11
36
Freidman, Emery
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
11-12
8.875
8.700
9T
9.050
8.925
5
9.050
8.650
6
9.100
9.100
9T
35.375
35.375
7
37
Sener, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
SL
10-11
9.225
9.225
1
8.250
8.250
2
8.700
8.700
2
9.100
9.100
1
35.275
35.275
2
38
Grunden, June
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
11-12
9.200
8.550
23
8.700
8.625
4T
8.800
8.350
27T
9.100
8.875
21
35.250
34.400
15T
39
McGuinness, Taylor
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
8.900
8.800
15T
9.200
8.800
7
8.350
8.350
19
9.225
9.225
9
35.175
35.175
14
40
Hetherington, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
11-12
8.250
8.250
26T
8.800
8.800
2
8.975
8.975
11
9.075
9.075
10T
35.100
35.100
7T
40
Tannebaum, Eliana
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
11-12
8.825
8.825
8T
8.375
8.375
5
8.875
8.875
14
9.100
9.025
13T
35.100
35.100
8T
42
Babej, Natalie
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
SL
14-15
8.525
8.525
20
8.700
8.500
13
9.000
9.000
12
8.775
8.775
19
34.800
34.800
20
42
Espinosa, Myosotis
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
13+
8.800
8.275
11
8.200
8.025
8
8.975
8.975
5
9.050
8.900
12
34.800
34.175
9
44
Koen, Stella
NYC Elite-Upper West
7
C2
10
8.900
8.900
11T
8.700
8.375
17
9.000
8.500
17
8.850
8.850
18T
34.625
34.625
17
45
Schatzow, Sophie
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
8.700
8.500
19T
9.050
9.000
14T
8.750
8.150
25T
8.700
8.175
25T
34.550
33.825
24
46
Okafor, Adaeze
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
9-10
8.550
8.125
17
8.250
7.750
12
8.450
8.300
19T
9.150
8.825
16
34.400
33.000
19T
47
Spiro, Ciela
NYC Elite-Upper West
S17
BR
13+
7.800
7.800
14
8.325
8.325
4
9.000
9.000
3T
9.225
9.225
4
34.350
34.350
7
48
Miller, Brianna
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C2
11-12
8.850
8.450
1
8.350
8.050
1
8.750
8.350
1
9.000
8.925
1
33.775
33.775
1
49
Koen, Joey
NYC Elite-Upper West
S13
C1
7-8
8.500
8.150
26
8.625
8.625
23T
8.400
8.400
21
8.650
8.150
27
33.325
33.325
25
50
Abbey, Sage
NYC Elite-Upper West
6
GD
13-14
8.350
7.850
20
8.000
7.500
11
8.650
8.650
9
9.000
8.950
8T
32.950
32.950
11
50
Lender, Abby
NYC Elite-Upper West
5
SL
10-11
8.625
8.625
3
7.725
7.725
3
8.350
8.350
3
8.250
8.250
3
32.950
32.950
3