MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 NYS USAIGC Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-30
2023-04-29
Long Island Gym Nest
1090
2023 NYS USAIGC Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: NYC Elite-Upper East
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM,
GD,
PL,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Treen, Georgina
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
11-12
9.300
9.300
3
9.200
9.200
1T
9.500
8.875
3
9.500
9.450
1
37.250
36.825
1
1
Manca, Lauren
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
13+
8.500
8.500
7
8.000
8.000
5T
9.500
9.500
1
9.300
9.300
2
35.300
35.300
2
3
Smith, Liberty
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
7-8
9.300
8.850
3T
9.450
9.175
3
9.400
9.100
2T
9.275
9.275
3T
36.400
36.400
1
3
Courbe, Alice
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
9-10
8.850
8.500
28
9.150
9.000
8T
9.400
8.825
13T
9.200
9.200
15
36.100
35.525
17T
3
Fritz, Reese
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
7-8
9.000
8.150
14
9.275
9.200
2
9.400
8.325
15
9.300
9.275
4T
36.225
34.950
11
6
Pilko, Meredith
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
10
9.425
9.425
1
8.900
8.600
12T
9.350
9.025
4
9.650
9.600
1
37.000
36.650
1
7
Macfarlane, Charli
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
9
8.100
8.000
14
8.850
8.575
11
9.300
8.300
11
8.800
8.800
12
34.550
33.675
14
7
Fenske, Eden
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
9-10
8.900
8.500
12T
8.150
6.700
23
9.300
8.950
9T
9.350
9.350
5T
35.550
33.500
17
9
Kumar, Aadi
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
9-10
9.000
8.875
16
9.150
9.125
3T
9.275
9.275
1T
9.300
9.050
22T
36.325
36.325
4
10
Shell, Olivia
NYC Elite-Upper East
3
SL
12-13
9.075
9.075
10T
9.000
9.000
2T
9.200
9.200
2
9.700
9.700
1
36.975
36.975
1
10
Gorton, Kit
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
9-10
9.150
8.425
15
8.600
7.825
8
9.200
8.700
14T
9.300
9.275
6T
35.350
34.225
8
10
Ly Shulman, Luu
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
9-10
8.550
8.150
22
8.050
7.025
22
9.200
8.900
11T
9.100
8.925
18T
34.550
33.000
21
13
Stapleton, Anya
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
13-14
9.400
9.200
2
9.325
9.325
1
9.150
9.150
1
9.350
8.975
5
36.650
36.650
1
13
Park, Alexandra
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
11-12
9.000
8.275
11
8.450
8.400
3
9.150
9.150
1T
9.250
9.225
7T
35.600
35.050
4
15
Heyman, Eleanor
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
9-10
9.350
8.925
13
9.075
9.075
5T
9.125
9.050
5
9.250
9.250
11T
36.450
36.300
5
16
Marie Sages, Sage
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
9-10
8.750
8.750
21
8.900
8.625
22
9.100
8.900
9T
9.250
9.250
13T
35.525
35.525
16T
16
Fenske, Eliza
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
7-8
8.900
8.725
6
8.900
8.800
5
9.100
8.050
9
9.050
8.550
8T
35.350
34.125
8
16
Smith, Eliza
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
7-8
7.500
7.500
15
8.650
8.600
13T
9.100
8.700
9
9.150
9.150
9
33.950
33.950
13
19
Ryan, Parker
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
9
8.900
8.750
10
8.800
8.775
7
9.075
8.750
7
9.175
9.175
7
35.450
35.450
7
20
Knopman, Blake
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
9
9.350
9.000
5T
9.000
8.850
6
9.050
8.950
3
9.250
9.075
8T
36.150
35.875
5T
20
Nguyen, Sydney
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
7-8
9.100
8.450
9
9.100
9.100
5
9.050
8.800
6
9.225
9.225
7
36.275
35.575
5
20
Stein, Emi
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
10
9.100
8.200
21
8.800
8.125
21
9.050
8.600
14T
9.125
8.925
16
35.550
33.850
22
23
Ginsburg, Elise
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
13+
8.700
8.450
8T
8.700
8.700
1
9.000
8.950
3
9.375
9.375
1
35.475
35.475
1
23
Press, Lilah
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
9-10
9.350
8.650
8
8.900
8.000
5T
9.000
9.000
7T
9.100
9.000
14T
35.300
34.650
6
23
Bustros, Isabelle
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
9-10
8.250
8.250
19
7.400
7.350
18
9.000
8.500
17T
9.500
9.275
7T
34.150
33.375
18
26
Fritz, Sydney
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
9-10
8.800
8.450
14T
8.000
7.775
10T
8.950
8.950
8T
8.950
8.875
19
34.200
34.050
11
27
Internullo, Beatrice
NYC Elite-Upper East
3
SL
12-13
8.950
8.950
19
7.525
7.525
19
8.925
8.925
12
9.475
9.475
2
34.875
34.875
15
28
Simkay, Kate
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
10
9.450
9.400
2
8.825
8.500
14
8.900
8.750
10T
9.175
9.175
12T
35.825
35.825
7
28
Mehdi, Imaan
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
13-14
9.100
9.100
4
8.950
8.650
3
8.900
8.650
5
9.250
9.250
2
35.650
35.650
3
28
Pojarlieva, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
13-14
8.900
8.700
5
8.800
8.500
4
8.900
8.900
2
9.100
9.100
4
35.200
35.200
5
31
Cormack, Charlotte
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
10
8.150
8.150
22
8.850
8.700
10
8.850
8.650
12
9.000
8.775
19
34.275
34.275
21T
31
Croft, Cassandra
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
11-12
8.150
8.150
15
7.300
7.100
14T
8.850
8.850
10
9.175
9.175
12T
33.275
33.275
15
33
Reifer, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
10
8.900
8.850
14T
8.750
8.450
15
8.825
8.550
15T
9.250
9.025
14T
35.200
34.875
15
34
French Trumbo, Ann
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
13-14
9.225
9.225
1
8.950
8.900
2
8.800
8.800
3T
9.225
9.225
3
36.150
36.150
2
35
Gutman, Liv
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
C2
11-12
9.150
9.150
4
8.900
8.625
8
8.750
8.500
9
9.300
9.225
5
35.750
35.500
5
35
Cyrlin, Codie
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
9-10
9.200
8.725
22
8.700
8.700
19
8.750
8.750
16T
8.825
8.825
30
35.000
35.000
21T
37
Ouderkirk, Avery
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
11-12
8.600
8.350
9T
8.100
8.100
5T
8.725
8.725
11
9.250
9.250
6
34.425
34.425
6
38
de Mallman, Carolina
NYC Elite-Upper East
S15
C1
9-10
8.650
8.300
30
8.900
8.725
18
8.525
8.525
23
9.100
8.575
31
34.650
34.125
29
39
Simoni-Cooperman, Nina
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
13+
8.700
8.275
10
8.625
8.625
2
8.500
8.500
5T
9.075
9.075
6
34.475
34.475
4
40
Costa Fine, Rachel
NYC Elite-Upper East
S11
BR
13+
8.250
8.250
11
8.100
8.100
4
8.200
8.200
9
9.125
9.125
5
33.675
33.675
9T