MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Gamecock Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-02-21
2014-02-23
Lake Murray Gymnastics
1000
2014 Gamecock Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Acrosmith Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Adam, Quinn
Acrosmith Gymnastics
4G
3
Sr B
9.325
9.325
2
9.500
9.500
3
9.375
9.225
1T
9.500
9.250
2T
37.300
37.300
1
1
Gardze, Casey
Acrosmith Gymnastics
12G
XS
Jr D
9.000
8.750
7T
9.500
9.500
4
9.625
9.625
1
9.375
8.750
6T
37.300
36.625
4
3
Morris, Madison
Acrosmith Gymnastics
8G
6
Jr A
9.525
9.150
3
9.275
8.975
3
9.400
9.300
1
9.525
9.350
1
37.100
36.775
1
4
Decker, Samantha
Acrosmith Gymnastics
6G
8
Jr C
9.150
8.400
6
9.525
9.200
3
9.100
8.875
2
9.450
8.825
4
37.075
35.300
2
5
Grace Klepper, Ava
Acrosmith Gymnastics
4G
3
Jr A
9.400
9.350
2
9.400
9.225
3
9.250
8.225
6
9.325
8.925
2
36.800
35.725
2
6
White, Ellie
Acrosmith Gymnastics
13B
XG
Jr C
9.000
8.375
8
9.425
9.425
1
9.000
8.925
2T
9.400
8.700
9
36.550
35.425
5
7
Russell, Anna
Acrosmith Gymnastics
8G
6
Jr A
9.400
9.175
2
9.125
9.125
1T
9.175
9.075
3
9.350
9.000
3
36.475
36.375
2
8
Matos, Sofia
Acrosmith Gymnastics
10G
4
Jr C
9.350
8.525
7
9.200
8.875
8
9.525
8.625
7
8.900
8.600
8T
36.225
34.625
8
9
Witbeck, Madeline
Acrosmith Gymnastics
4G
3
Jr B
8.900
8.750
9
9.075
9.075
6
9.350
8.200
8
8.900
7.800
9
36.125
33.825
8
10
Knox, Taylor
Acrosmith Gymnastics
11G
XD
Younger
9.200
9.050
2
9.300
8.750
3
9.100
8.850
1
9.350
8.900
2
36.025
35.550
2
11
Watkins, Hope
Acrosmith Gymnastics
4G
3
Jr C
9.425
9.425
1
9.000
9.000
2
8.975
8.575
2
9.075
8.050
7
35.950
35.050
2
11
Gardze, Reese
Acrosmith Gymnastics
1G
2
Sr B
9.050
8.250
11
9.250
8.875
5
8.875
8.625
5
9.350
8.500
6T
35.950
34.250
5
13
Hunsberger, Kaitlyn
Acrosmith Gymnastics
6G
8
Jr B
9.025
8.450
7
9.200
9.150
4
9.000
8.475
7
9.500
9.100
2
35.925
35.175
4
13
Brock, Lauren
Acrosmith Gymnastics
8G
6
Sr A
9.100
9.100
3T
8.400
8.250
9
9.425
9.000
3T
9.300
8.750
7T
35.925
35.100
5
15
Slagle, Sara
Acrosmith Gymnastics
10G
4
Jr C
8.800
8.500
8
9.200
9.050
6
9.325
8.600
8
9.150
8.400
11
35.800
34.550
9
16
Ide, Alexa
Acrosmith Gymnastics
4G
3
Jr C
9.450
9.000
3T
8.850
8.825
3T
9.000
8.150
5
9.075
8.900
2
35.775
34.875
4
16
Gale, Kristen
Acrosmith Gymnastics
6G
8
Sr B
9.400
9.200
2
8.500
7.650
6
9.300
9.125
1
9.250
8.775
2
35.775
34.750
2
18
Marlow, Cailin
Acrosmith Gymnastics
10G
4
Sr B
8.800
8.450
6T
9.150
9.150
4
9.200
8.350
8
8.800
8.700
7
35.500
34.650
6
19
Montgomery, Emma
Acrosmith Gymnastics
10G
4
Jr C
8.700
8.650
5
9.350
9.350
4
9.250
8.375
9
8.825
8.700
6T
35.400
35.075
6
20
Balderson, Jenna
Acrosmith Gymnastics
1G
2
Sr B
9.375
8.600
6T
9.050
9.000
3
8.600
8.000
9
9.075
8.250
8
35.350
33.850
7
21
Fox, Sienna
Acrosmith Gymnastics
4G
3
Jr B
9.500
9.250
3T
8.925
8.925
7
9.100
8.250
7
8.925
8.700
6
35.325
35.125
6
22
Palenbaum, Elli
Acrosmith Gymnastics
8G
6
Jr C
8.950
8.800
5
8.300
8.000
9
9.225
8.750
7
9.350
8.600
8
35.050
34.150
8
23
Hunsberger, Maddie
Acrosmith Gymnastics
10G
4
Sr A
8.700
8.200
11
8.800
8.700
7T
8.775
8.300
9
9.075
9.050
5
34.825
34.250
9