MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Yellowstone Challenge 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-07
2020-03-07
Madison Gymnastics Center
Click here
125
Yellowstone Challenge 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Adams, Ellie
Snake River
3
XB
Older
9.400
9.400
2
9.250
8.000
7
9.125
9.125
2
9.450
9.450
1
35.975
35.975
3
2
Crook, Majenica
Snake River
3
XB
Older
8.650
8.650
6T
9.050
9.050
2
8.800
8.800
5
9.225
9.225
2
35.725
35.725
4
3
Garza, Sanorah
Snake River
3
XB
Older
9.125
9.125
4
9.300
9.125
1
8.900
8.900
4
9.175
9.175
3
36.325
36.325
1
4
Brazil-Livingston, Malyka
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Younger
9.300
9.300
2
9.500
9.225
2
9.450
9.250
3
9.075
9.075
1
36.900
36.850
1
5
Drake, Annette
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Middle
9.350
9.250
2
9.450
9.275
1
9.275
9.250
1
9.050
9.050
1
36.825
36.825
2
5
Bagley, Paisley
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Younger
9.500
7.700
6
9.250
8.500
6
9.400
9.025
5
9.350
9.050
2
37.500
34.275
6
7
Van Tassell, Tenley
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Middle
9.750
9.750
1
9.625
9.175
2
9.600
8.975
2
9.450
9.000
2T
37.900
36.900
1
7
High, Sorella
Snake River
3
XB
Middle
9.050
9.050
3
8.075
8.075
7
8.700
8.575
4
9.000
9.000
2T
34.700
34.700
4
7
Evans, Katelyn
Snake River
3
XB
Middle
8.800
8.000
7
9.200
8.850
4
8.350
8.350
5
9.000
9.000
2T
34.200
34.200
5
10
Pocatilla, Laurie
Snake River
3
XB
Older
9.000
9.000
5
8.850
8.775
4
8.950
8.950
3
8.950
8.950
4
35.675
35.675
5
10
Simonson, Eisley
Snake River
3
XB
Middle
8.500
8.200
5
9.000
8.250
6
8.700
8.300
6
8.950
8.950
5
33.700
33.700
6
12
Wolters, Paityn
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Older
9.650
9.650
1
8.950
8.425
5
9.200
9.150
1
9.250
8.900
5
36.125
36.125
2
13
Hill, Koryn
Snake River
3
XB
Older
8.250
7.650
8
9.250
7.950
8
8.550
8.550
8
8.875
8.875
6
33.350
33.025
8
14
Burton, Kaelynn
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Younger
9.450
8.950
3
9.600
8.675
5
9.550
8.725
6
9.000
8.800
3
37.300
35.150
5
14
Turpin, Kwincee
Snake River
3
XB
Older
9.175
9.175
3
8.550
8.350
6
8.775
8.775
6
8.800
8.800
7
35.100
35.100
6
16
Clayson, Kinley
Snake River
3
XB
Middle
8.150
8.100
6
8.450
8.450
5
8.750
8.225
7
8.700
8.700
6T
33.475
33.475
7
16
Mortimer, Hadli
Snake River
3
XB
Middle
8.250
7.700
8
7.625
7.625
8
8.125
8.125
8
8.700
8.700
6T
32.150
32.150
8
18
Okamoto, Jordyn
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Younger
9.000
8.850
5
9.300
9.075
3
9.425
9.425
1
8.875
8.675
4
36.025
36.025
3
19
Secrist, Avery
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Younger
9.650
8.900
4
9.650
9.325
1
9.600
9.325
2
9.600
8.500
5
37.900
36.050
2
20
Turpin, Oaklee
Snake River
3
XB
Older
8.650
8.650
6T
8.825
8.825
3
8.750
8.750
7
8.475
8.475
8
34.700
34.700
7
21
Toone, Harmony
Snake River
3
XB
Middle
8.900
8.900
4
9.200
8.950
3
8.650
8.650
3
8.900
8.350
8
35.200
34.850
3
22
Vantassell, Presley
Fierce Athletics
3
XB
Younger
9.500
9.500
1
8.900
8.750
4
9.050
9.050
4
8.700
8.300
6
35.600
35.600
4