MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Champions Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-16
2019-02-17
Roswell Gymnastics
375
2019 Champions Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: AG
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
White, Katheryne
Carroll County Gym
8
AG
Jr A
9.550
9.550
1
9.150
9.000
2
9.400
9.175
1
9.425
9.350
1
37.075
37.075
1
2
Todd, Haven
Carroll County Gym
8
AG
Jr B
9.125
9.125
2
9.350
9.350
1
9.150
9.025
2
9.500
9.325
1
36.825
36.825
1
3
Koster, Yasmine
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.175
9.175
2
9.050
9.050
4T
9.450
9.450
1
9.150
9.050
5
36.725
36.725
1
4
Nardiello, Mia
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.400
9.050
3T
9.525
9.200
2T
9.400
9.000
2
9.625
9.300
2
37.400
36.550
2
5
Horn, Elliot
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr A
8.800
8.750
3T
9.300
9.300
1
9.100
9.100
2
9.325
9.325
2
36.475
36.475
2
6
Obadina, Sophie
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr B
9.150
9.150
1T
9.000
8.700
6
9.300
9.300
1
9.375
9.300
2
36.450
36.450
2
7
Smith, Mia
Carroll County Gym
8
AG
Jr B
9.400
9.075
3
9.400
9.200
2
8.900
8.750
4
9.450
9.200
4
36.225
36.225
3
8
Duke, Alexis
Carroll County Gym
8
AG
Jr B
9.150
9.150
1T
8.850
8.750
5
9.000
8.975
3
9.550
9.225
3
36.200
36.100
4
9
Dearborn, Michelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.000
8.875
6
9.200
9.200
2T
9.050
8.675
4T
9.150
9.150
4
35.900
35.900
3
10
Gomas, Jenny
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.050
9.050
3T
9.025
8.950
5
8.550
8.500
5
9.050
9.000
6T
35.500
35.500
4
11
Gamez, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.200
8.950
5
9.150
8.750
6
9.050
8.675
4T
9.300
9.000
6T
35.850
35.375
5
12
Ayers, Grace
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr A
9.425
8.750
3T
8.700
8.700
5
9.250
8.950
3
9.350
8.850
6
36.175
35.250
3
13
Shead, Audrey
Carroll County Gym
8
AG
Jr B
9.200
8.925
4
8.975
8.500
8
9.000
8.500
5
9.175
9.150
5
35.700
35.075
5
14
Schmidt, Ashlyn
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr B
9.075
8.650
6
9.050
9.050
3
9.150
8.300
6
9.475
9.000
6
36.050
35.000
6
15
Dunn, Mckinley
Carroll County Gym
8
AG
Jr A
8.900
8.900
2
8.950
8.950
3
9.175
7.925
4
9.225
9.050
4
35.425
34.825
4
16
Abbott, Jade
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.550
9.000
4
9.200
9.100
3
9.300
7.400
7
9.375
9.175
3
36.475
34.675
6
17
Baldi, Emelyn
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr A
8.850
8.700
4
8.400
8.400
6
9.000
7.850
5
9.275
9.150
3
34.525
34.100
5
18
Zavodny, Sheridan
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr B
9.375
8.850
5
9.150
8.800
4
9.325
7.450
8
9.400
8.700
7
36.450
33.800
7
19
Henry, Rilee
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr B
8.750
8.250
7
8.850
8.600
7
8.750
8.150
7
9.150
8.450
8
34.575
33.450
8
20
Bloom, Sydney
Roswell Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr A
8.450
7.500
5
8.825
8.825
4
8.550
7.800
6
9.050
9.000
5
34.625
33.125
6
21
Boice, Justine
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.050
0.000
7
9.600
9.350
1
8.975
8.975
3
9.350
9.350
1
35.150
27.675
7
22
McKee, Alyssa
Ultimate Gymnastics
8
AG
Jr C
9.350
9.200
1
9.050
9.050
4T
8.875
8.175
6
8.800
0.000
7
35.225
26.425
8