MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Miyagi Gold Country Classic 2016
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2016-09-24
2016-09-25
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
157
Miyagi Gold Country Classic 2016 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Middle
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bandelin, Sydney
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Middle
9.725
1
9.175
2
8.600
1
9.300
1
36.800
1
2
Robertson, Oivia
Galaxy Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Middle
9.700
2
8.475
3
8.525
2
9.175
2T
35.875
2
3
Olmsted, Alexandria
Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Middle
9.550
3
8.100
7
7.500
7
8.500
7
33.650
5
4
Burris, Maliya
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
9.500
1
9.050
3
8.900
1
9.125
2
36.575
1
5
Champas, Chloe
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
9.350
2
9.350
1
8.275
7
9.275
1
36.250
2
5
Rogers, Lily
All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
3
3
Middle
9.350
4
6.900
8
8.225
4
8.600
5
33.075
7
7
Hickman, Eleanor
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
9.325
3
8.550
13
8.000
12T
8.500
10
34.375
10
8
McCall, Samantha
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
9.250
4T
8.825
4T
8.250
8T
8.525
9
34.850
7
8
Canchola, Allie
Woodland Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
9.250
4T
8.300
15
7.800
16
7.900
17
33.250
15
8
Anderson, Ella
Miyagi Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
9.250
4T
8.825
4T
7.100
17
8.050
16
33.225
16
11
Kirshy, McKenna
Tricks Granite Bay
1
3
Middle
9.225
7
8.800
7T
8.000
12T
8.975
4
35.000
6
12
Wright, Kiley
Deltchev Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Middle
9.200
5T
9.200
1
7.800
6
9.175
2T
35.375
3
12
Padilla, Luci
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3
3
Middle
9.200
5T
8.200
6
8.375
3
8.550
6
34.325
4
14
Bautista, Mari
Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
9.150
8
8.650
11
7.000
18T
8.600
7
33.400
14
15
Shamoeil, Naomi
Gymnastics Unlimited
1
3
Middle
9.125
9
8.125
17
8.150
10
8.425
11
33.825
11
16
Lopez, Alexis
Woodland Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
9.075
10
8.800
7T
8.650
2T
8.575
8
35.100
5
17
Nanda, Radhika
Woodland Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
9.050
11
8.250
16
7.000
18T
7.175
19
31.475
18
18
Max, Sydney
Gymnastics Unlimited
1
3
Middle
9.000
12T
8.825
4T
8.625
4
8.675
6
35.125
4
18
Valcarenghi, Ella
Woodland Gymnastics
1
3
Middle
9.000
12T
8.425
14
7.850
15
8.250
13
33.525
13
18
Norwood, Raegan
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3
3
Middle
9.000
7
8.450
4
7.250
8
8.300
8
33.000
8
21
Balmonte, Payton
Gymnastics Unlimited
1
3
Middle
8.850
14T
8.800
7T
8.600
5
9.000
3
35.250
3
21
Lemos, Alexandra
Gymnastics Unlimited
1
3
Middle
8.850
14T
8.625
12
8.125
11
8.175
14T
33.775
12
21
Grabchuk, Yana
Rodina Elite Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Middle
8.850
14T
7.625
20
6.200
20
8.175
14T
30.850
20
24
Morin, Rylie
Tricks Granite Bay
1
3
Middle
8.750
17
8.725
10
8.450
6
8.750
5
34.675
9
25
Bollinger, Brooke
Tricks Granite Bay
1
3
Middle
8.700
18
9.125
2
8.650
2T
8.275
12
34.750
8
25
Barner, Hannah
Tumble Time Gymnastics
3
3
Middle
8.700
8
8.250
5
7.825
5
8.625
4
33.400
6
27
Brem, Cali
Gymnastics Unlimited
1
3
Middle
8.650
19
7.800
18T
7.975
14
6.675
20
31.100
19
28
Hoover, Ayla
Gymnastics Unlimited
1
3
Middle
8.450
20
7.800
18T
8.250
8T
7.800
18
32.300
17