MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Valley Of The Sun
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1378
2024 Valley Of The Sun - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 6 Division: Junior A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zepeda, Mikaela
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
9.225
2
9.700
1
9.575
2T
9.500
2T
38.000
1
2
Argueta, Keila
Savage Elite Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.600
1
9.675
1
9.725
1
9.775
1
38.775
1
3
Haymore, Ashlyn
Danik Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.400
3
9.650
2
9.550
3T
9.525
3
38.125
2
3
Zeese, Madi
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Junior A
9.325
1
9.650
1
9.400
3
9.325
3
37.700
1
5
Goss, Averie
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
9.325
1
9.625
2
9.575
2T
9.450
4
37.975
2
6
Naluai, Kiana
Mountain West Gymnastics Academy
B06
6
Junior A
9.250
5T
9.475
3
9.600
2
9.550
2
37.875
3
7
Ortner, Rosemary
5280 Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
8.425
12
9.350
3
9.425
4T
9.425
5T
36.625
5
8
Bella Parham, Jenna
5280 Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
9.050
3T
9.325
4
9.625
1
9.575
1
37.575
3
9
Kowalski, Colette
Savage Elite Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.550
2
9.225
4
9.475
6
9.450
4
37.700
4
10
DeAngelo, Elaina
Xtreme Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
8.950
6
9.150
2
9.025
8
9.275
4
36.400
3T
11
Hammond, Brinley
Desert Devils (Mesa)
B01
6
Junior A
8.600
10
9.050
5
8.750
9
9.250
9
35.650
10
12
Priebe, Demetra
Stars National Gymnastics Village
B01
6
Junior A
8.925
5T
9.025
6
8.600
11
9.325
8
35.875
8T
13
Bush, Jurnee
Enso Elite Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.300
4
8.975
5T
9.300
7T
9.075
9
36.650
6
13
Gallacher, Katie
North Valley Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.250
5T
8.975
5T
9.525
5
8.800
13
36.550
7
13
Ellis, London
Rebound Gymnastics West
B07
6
Junior A
9.000
4T
8.975
3
9.125
7
9.350
2
36.450
2
16
Emerson, Harper
5280 Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
8.925
5T
8.950
7
9.425
4T
9.425
5T
36.725
4
16
Franco, Sofia
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
8.950
10
8.950
7
9.300
7T
9.300
7T
36.500
8
18
Grimm, Khloe
Coastal Realm Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.000
8T
8.900
8
9.550
3T
9.400
5
36.850
5
18
Ainsworth, Devyn
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
9.125
3
8.900
4
9.300
5
9.075
10
36.400
3T
20
Robinson, Ashby
WGV Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
9.050
3T
8.800
8
9.275
8
9.125
10
36.250
7
21
Buman, Rylie
Wright Gymnastics Center
B07
6
Junior A
8.825
7
8.750
5T
9.200
6
9.225
5
36.000
6
21
Pilkington, Kaia
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
8.600
10
8.750
5T
8.575
10T
9.100
9
35.025
9
21
DeWitt, Tycee
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
8.500
11
8.750
9
0.000
12
9.000
11
26.250
12
24
Gundersen, Emry
Flames Gymnastics Academy
B01
6
Junior A
8.725
7
8.650
10
9.400
6T
9.500
2T
36.275
6
24
Giardina, Teagan
North Valley Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.100
7
8.650
9
9.100
10
9.300
7T
36.150
9
26
Hollinger, Leah
Enso Elite Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
9.000
8T
8.575
10
8.550
11
9.000
10
35.125
11
27
Michael, Olivia
North Valley Gymnastics
B06
6
Junior A
8.700
11
8.550
11
9.175
9
9.350
6
35.775
10
28
Wullschleger, Chloe
Flames Gymnastics Academy
B01
6
Junior A
8.625
8T
8.450
11
9.400
6T
9.400
7
35.875
8T
29
Fioravanti, Alyssa
WGV Gymnastics
B01
6
Junior A
8.625
8T
8.425
12
8.650
10
8.850
12
34.550
11
30
Barney, Kilee
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
8.800
8
8.300
7
9.350
4
9.175
6T
35.625
7
30
Upadhyay, Nimisha
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
B06
6
Junior A
8.375
13
8.300
12
7.800
13
8.900
12
33.375
12
32
Mills, Gracelyn
Spearfish Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
9.150
2
8.200
8T
9.675
1
9.375
1
36.400
3T
32
Hernandez, Mackenzie
Arizona Dreams Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
8.575
11
8.200
8T
9.450
2
9.175
6T
35.400
8
34
Salamone, Gia
Summit Gymnastics Academy
B07
6
Junior A
9.000
4T
7.450
10
8.575
10T
9.125
8
34.150
10
35
Wade, Charlotte
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
B06
6
Junior A
8.625
12
7.250
13
8.225
12
8.950
11
33.050
13
36
Stratton, Tori
Zia Gymnastics
B07
6
Junior A
8.625
9
7.100
11
8.625
9
8.850
11
33.200
11