MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Delta Classic Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
Champion Gymnastics Academy
1111
2023 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 6 Division: Junior A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HGR
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wong, Abigail
Pacific West Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.950
12T
9.650
1
9.900
1
9.550
2T
38.050
1
2
Dorflinger, Danica
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
02A
6
Junior A
9.500
3
9.500
3
9.800
1
9.600
3
38.400
1
3
Tam, Khloe
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
02A
6
Junior A
9.550
2
9.525
1T
9.625
2
9.625
2
38.325
2
4
Rafia, Mia
West Valley Gymnastics School
02A
6
Junior A
9.575
1
9.325
5
9.600
3
9.550
4
38.050
4
4
Ramos, Jaelyn
GymStars
12A
6
Junior A
9.125
6
8.700
10
9.600
2
9.425
6T
36.850
6
6
Gonzalez, Cecilia
Empower Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.950
12T
8.950
6T
9.575
3
9.475
4T
36.950
5
7
Lee-Hwong Bartlett, Sasha
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
02A
6
Junior A
9.325
5
9.525
1T
9.550
4
9.700
1
38.100
3
7
Upachak, Kylie
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior A
9.075
8T
9.400
3
9.550
4
9.300
11T
37.325
3
9
DeLozier, Joanna
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
02A
6
Junior A
8.800
11
9.350
4
9.500
5
9.325
8T
36.975
6
10
Stillman, Lizzie
Extreme Gymnastics INC
12A
6
Junior A
9.275
1
9.300
4
9.475
5
9.700
1
37.750
2
11
Phetphadoung, Lily
Redwood Empire Gymnastics
02A
6
Junior A
9.300
6
9.000
6
9.400
6
9.475
6
37.175
5
11
Scott, Kelsey
Liberty Gymnastics Training Center
12A
6
Junior A
9.100
7
8.550
11
9.400
6
9.375
8T
36.425
9
13
Montero, Maddy
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior A
9.225
2
8.500
12
9.350
7
8.800
16
35.875
10
13
Heinz, Leighton
Byers Gymnastics Center
02A
6
Junior A
8.000
14
7.700
13
9.350
7
9.250
12
34.300
13
15
Montes, Isla
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.175
3T
0.000
13T
9.325
8
9.550
2T
28.050
13
16
DeLozier, Samantha
Dream Xtreme Gymnastics
02A
6
Junior A
8.900
9T
8.950
7
9.300
8
9.500
5
36.650
8
17
Antle, Cleo
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.050
10T
9.500
2
9.275
9
9.325
10
37.150
4
18
Gill, Brynlee
V-FORCE Elite
02A
6
Junior A
9.375
4
8.925
8
9.250
9
9.325
8T
36.875
7
18
Pichaiah, Anika
Gold Star Gymnastics LLC
12A
6
Junior A
9.050
10T
8.950
6T
9.250
10
9.425
6T
36.675
7
20
Saelee, Braelyn
Central California Gymnastics Institute
02A
6
Junior A
9.050
8
8.525
10
9.225
10
9.300
10
36.100
9
21
Siliznoff, Alyssa
Central California Gymnastics Institute
02A
6
Junior A
9.075
7
8.100
11
9.175
11
9.225
13
35.575
10
22
Gonzales, Demi
Gymnastics Beat
12A
6
Junior A
8.825
16
9.025
5
9.125
11
9.475
4T
36.450
8
23
Belding, Kynslee
Byers Gymnastics Center
02A
6
Junior A
8.050
13
7.100
14
9.000
12
9.375
7
33.525
14
24
Riddle, Avery
Central California Gymnastics Institute
02A
6
Junior A
8.250
12
7.950
12
8.975
13
9.275
11
34.450
12
24
West, Masyn
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.925
14T
0.000
13T
8.975
12
9.225
13
27.125
14
26
York, Bellamy
V-FORCE Elite
02A
6
Junior A
8.900
9T
8.575
9
8.775
14
9.175
14
35.425
11
27
Oglesby, Mya
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.175
3T
0.000
13T
8.400
13
9.025
15
26.600
15
28
Strickland, Aubrie
Gymnastics Unlimited Salida
12A
6
Junior A
9.075
8T
8.750
9
8.250
14
9.175
14
35.250
11
29
Antle, Soleil
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
8.925
14T
8.800
8
7.450
15
9.375
8T
34.550
12
30
Montes, Viviana
Aftershock Gymnastics
12A
6
Junior A
9.175
3T
0.000
13T
0.000
16
9.300
11T
18.475
16