MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gopher Xcel Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
North Shore Gymnastics
726
Gopher Xcel Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: Jr D
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Crawford, Samantha
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
9.100
9.100
4
8.750
8.600
5T
9.550
9.500
2
9.050
8.900
15
36.100
36.100
1T
1
Arneson, Jessa
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
9.300
8.900
5
9.400
8.500
7
9.550
9.350
3
9.600
9.350
3T
37.700
36.100
1T
3
Staut, Kaitlyn
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
9.200
9.200
2
9.300
8.600
5T
9.200
9.000
9T
9.300
9.250
6
36.050
36.050
3
4
Dickerson, Kyah
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
9.200
8.750
8T
9.175
8.800
2
9.200
9.200
5T
9.225
9.200
7T
36.475
35.950
4
5
Nordin, Mari
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
9.250
9.250
1
9.350
8.400
8T
9.400
8.900
11
9.350
9.200
7T
36.200
35.750
5
6
Holmes, Phoebe
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
9.250
9.150
3
8.700
7.800
14
9.550
9.200
5T
9.750
9.550
1
36.350
35.700
6
7
Fauteck, Bridget
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
8.850
8.750
8T
8.800
8.700
3T
9.550
9.000
9T
9.375
9.150
9T
35.950
35.600
7
8
Weber, Chloe
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
9.050
8.750
8T
9.000
8.400
8T
9.500
9.200
5T
9.275
9.050
14
36.025
35.400
8
9
Jaspers, Aerial
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
9.200
8.150
17
9.100
8.200
11T
9.600
9.250
4
9.500
9.350
3T
36.550
34.950
9
10
Anderson, Grace
Legacy Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
9.100
8.750
8T
9.550
8.700
3T
9.175
8.300
17
9.450
9.150
9T
36.775
34.900
10
11
Austin, Dehlia
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
8.750
8.750
8T
9.600
9.100
1
8.900
7.600
19
9.250
9.150
9T
35.800
34.600
11T
11
Darkow, Samantha
Classic Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
8.975
8.800
6T
9.000
8.200
11T
9.150
8.500
15
9.100
9.100
12T
35.900
34.600
11T
13
Anderson, Alaina
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
8.850
8.500
15
8.650
8.100
13
9.350
8.600
14
9.300
9.300
5
35.625
34.500
13
14
Hayton, Arieanna
Flex Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
9.250
8.800
6T
9.175
8.300
10
9.825
8.100
18
9.825
9.100
12T
37.750
34.300
14
15
Graupmann, Megan
Classic Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
8.600
8.100
18
7.700
7.700
15
8.650
8.650
13
9.125
8.850
16T
33.350
33.300
15
16
Christman, Sheila
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
8.900
8.600
13
8.400
7.400
16
9.000
8.400
16
9.025
8.850
16T
34.200
33.250
16
17
Evenson, Taylor
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
8.700
8.550
14
8.600
6.700
18
9.125
9.100
8
9.050
8.800
19
34.050
33.150
17
18
Jones, Jadae
Twin City Twisters
2
XP
Jr D
9.150
8.300
16
8.700
7.100
17
9.500
8.750
12
9.050
8.850
16T
35.700
33.000
18
19
Foth, Tatum
Jam Hops Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr D
8.850
0.000
19
8.900
0.000
19
9.650
9.650
1
9.575
9.500
2
36.300
19.150
19