MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District 7 Qualifier - Flip into Fall
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-09-09
2022-09-11
River City Gym and Cheerleading
Click here
309
District 7 Qualifier - Flip into Fall - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Frisby, Lily
Love Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
9.450
2
9.575
2
9.500
1
9.550
1
38.075
2
2
Alfaro, Isabella
Love Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
9.125
5
9.450
4
9.300
2
8.950
7
36.825
5
3
Kirby, Nani
Love Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.950
6
9.700
1
8.425
12
9.150
2
36.225
6
4
St. Jean, Emree
United Gymnastics Academy
4
3
Jr C
8.925
7
9.300
5
8.800
5
8.975
6
36.000
7
5
Light, Riley
Full Force
4
3
Jr C
9.500
1
8.925
11
8.500
10
9.050
3
35.975
1
5
Inoferio, Christiane
Valley Elite Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
9.350
3
9.050
10
9.150
3
8.425
14
35.975
3
7
Cantu, Isalena
Cornerstone
4
3
Jr C
9.250
4
9.175
7
8.575
9
8.900
8
35.900
4
8
Davis, Paola
Mavericks Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.250
15
9.075
9
9.100
4
9.025
4T
35.450
15
9
Smith, Piper
Mary Jane's
4
3
Jr C
8.400
12
9.225
6
8.675
7
9.025
4T
35.325
12
10
Nguyen, Chloe
Full Force
4
3
Jr C
8.850
8
8.575
16
8.450
11
8.550
11T
34.425
8
11
Mangum, Sam
Mavericks Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.100
17
8.800
14
8.700
6
8.550
11T
34.150
17
12
Viernes, Shasidee
Mavericks Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.200
16
9.100
8
8.600
8
8.225
16
34.125
16
13
Thompson, Whitley
Mary Jane's
4
3
Jr C
8.300
13T
8.600
15
8.275
13
8.625
9
33.800
13T
14
or Grace, Gracie
Olympia Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.500
10T
8.900
12
7.850
16
8.475
13
33.725
10T
15
Oliver, Quinn
Olympia Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.300
13T
8.875
13
7.900
15
8.350
15
33.425
13T
16
Nicolay, Kynlee
Mary Jane's
4
3
Jr C
8.500
10T
8.550
17
7.600
18
8.600
10
33.250
10T
17
Santaferrara, Alex
Mary Jane's
4
3
Jr C
7.000
18
9.500
3
8.075
14
8.000
17
32.575
18
18
Buckheit, Kate
Sunburst Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
8.575
9
7.825
18
7.800
17
7.975
18
32.175
9