MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Cascade Elite West
Click here
723
2023 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McLaughlin, Samantha
Cascade Elite West
1
XB
Jr B
9.150
3
9.000
7
9.350
2T
9.400
1
36.900
1
2
Witty, Capri
Cascade Elite West
1
XB
Jr B
9.400
2
8.850
8
9.250
5T
9.250
2
36.750
2
3
Fryer, Zarina
Sound Elite Athletics
1
XB
Jr B
8.900
5T
9.050
6
9.100
7
9.150
3
36.200
4T
3
Waterkotte, Harper
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.400
11
8.800
7
9.500
2
9.150
1
35.850
3
5
Smith, Morgan
Klahhane Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.000
1T
8.550
8
8.750
8T
9.100
2
35.400
5
6
Lemon, Arianna
Sound Elite Athletics
1
XB
Jr B
8.700
7T
9.100
4T
9.350
2T
9.050
4
36.200
4T
7
Small, Allison
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.950
4
8.950
6
9.250
3
8.950
3
36.100
2
8
Jackson, Emily
Cascade Elite West
1
XB
Jr B
9.450
1
9.250
3
8.600
12
8.900
5T
36.200
4T
8
Cleveland, Alex
Cascade Elite West
1
XB
Jr B
8.700
7T
9.300
2
8.750
11
8.900
5T
35.650
7
10
Clauson, Ellie
Sound Elite Athletics
1
XB
Jr B
9.000
4
8.000
12
9.250
5T
8.750
7
35.000
10
11
Labberton, Lexi
Black Hills Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr B
8.900
5T
9.700
1
9.000
9
8.650
8T
36.250
3
11
Oviedo, Lucia
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
9.000
1T
9.100
3
9.000
5T
8.650
4
35.750
4
11
Waldron, Jayne
Cascade Elite West
1
XB
Jr B
8.400
11T
9.100
4T
9.300
4
8.650
8T
35.450
8
14
Schwarzburg, Stella
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.900
5T
8.200
10
9.150
4
8.600
5
34.850
7
15
Adiga, Avani
Alpha Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.700
7T
9.000
5
8.750
8T
8.450
6T
34.900
6
15
Landon, Greta
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.500
9T
9.150
2
8.700
10T
8.450
6T
34.800
8
17
Lucano, Isabella
Black Hills Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr B
8.400
11T
8.800
9T
9.450
1
8.400
10
35.050
9
17
McGavran, Sloane
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.500
9T
6.200
11
8.700
10T
8.400
8
31.800
11
19
Witcher, Corynn
Cascade Elite West
1
XB
Jr B
8.650
9
8.400
11
8.800
10
8.350
11
34.200
12
20
Montoya, Rae
Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA
2
XB
Jr B
9.000
1T
9.600
1
9.600
1
8.250
9
36.450
1
21
Moore, Addison
Sound Elite Athletics
1
XB
Jr B
8.600
10
8.800
9T
9.050
8
8.200
12
34.650
11
22
Fernandez, Ava
Metropolitan Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.900
5T
8.500
9
9.000
5T
8.150
10
34.550
9
23
Wallis, Hailey
Pacific Reign Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B
8.700
7T
9.050
4
9.000
5T
7.500
11
34.250
10
24
Unknown, Unknown
Metropolitan Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr B