MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Wonder Girl Cup 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-09-21
2019-09-22
Wallers' GymJam Academy
Click here
322
Wonder Girl Cup 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Wells, Taylor
Sokol
02
3
Jr B
9.875
9.625
1
10.000
9.550
1
9.850
8.800
1
9.900
9.725
1
39.050
37.700
1
2
Contreras, Elsie
Sokol
02
3
Jr B
9.425
9.200
3
9.725
9.500
2
9.625
7.800
6
9.850
9.350
2
38.325
35.850
2
3
Gonzalez, Isabella
Galaxy Sports Group
06
3
Jr B
9.425
9.175
5T
9.300
8.950
7T
9.125
8.450
5
9.500
9.150
1
36.925
35.725
6
4
Smith, Reagan
Wallers' GymJam Academy
06
3
Jr B
9.550
9.550
1
9.625
9.625
1
9.225
8.275
7
9.325
9.125
2
37.100
36.575
1
5
Branciamore, Ermione
Club Champion Gymnastics
06
3
Jr B
9.275
9.125
7
9.025
9.025
4
9.550
8.875
2
9.200
9.100
3T
36.400
36.125
3
5
Wilson, Makenna
Galaxy Sports Group
06
3
Jr B
9.325
9.050
8
9.700
8.950
7T
9.575
8.800
4
9.675
9.100
3T
37.925
35.900
4
7
Jones, Jenay
Club Champion Gymnastics
06
3
Jr B
9.375
9.375
3
9.125
8.200
10
9.350
9.225
1
9.250
9.025
5
36.550
35.825
5
8
Shannon, Olivia
Galaxy Sports Group
06
3
Jr B
9.500
9.500
2
9.375
9.375
3
8.950
8.375
6
9.275
9.000
6
36.375
36.250
2
9
Ibarra, Alexa
Delano Athletica
02
3
Jr B
9.200
8.600
5
9.175
8.675
4
9.075
7.725
7
9.350
8.825
3
36.375
33.825
5
10
Roberg, Bianca
United Gymnastics Academy
02
3
Jr B
9.300
8.400
7
8.725
8.125
5
9.150
8.650
2
9.100
8.800
4
35.525
33.975
4
11
Brousseau, Morgan
Flight School Gymnastics
06
3
Jr B
9.400
9.225
4
9.800
8.775
9
9.300
8.825
3
9.350
8.750
7
37.825
35.575
7
12
Moreno, Sofia
Galaxy Sports Group
06
3
Jr B
9.475
9.175
5T
9.700
9.425
2
8.925
7.850
10
9.300
8.700
8
37.400
35.150
8
12
Llamas, Kaitlyn
The Klub Gymnastics
02
3
Jr B
9.500
8.700
4
9.475
7.975
7
9.500
7.200
10
9.525
8.700
5
38.000
32.575
8
14
Dell'Aquila, Mia
Precision Gymnastics
06
3
Jr B
9.150
8.700
9
9.325
8.975
6
9.450
8.200
8
9.250
8.650
9
36.525
34.525
9
15
Pivnik, Emma
Dream Elite
02
3
Jr B
8.800
8.300
8
8.825
7.900
8
8.325
8.325
3
8.875
8.600
6
34.750
33.125
7
16
Yescas, Natalie
Hugo's Gymfitness
02
3
Jr B
8.750
8.550
6
9.000
8.775
3
8.450
8.275
4
8.950
8.475
7
34.825
34.075
3
16
Brooks, Elyse
Precision Gymnastics
06
3
Jr B
9.200
8.525
10
9.150
9.000
5
8.550
8.050
9
9.050
8.475
10
35.675
34.050
10
18
Roberts, Jessie
Hugo's Gymfitness
02
3
Jr B
9.100
8.275
9
8.050
7.550
9
8.050
7.475
8
9.175
8.450
8
33.050
31.750
9
19
Calderon, Zoey
Hugo's Gymfitness
02
3
Jr B
9.475
9.225
2
8.750
8.000
6
8.400
7.950
5
8.700
8.400
9
34.450
33.575
6
20
Hess, Estelle
Hugo's Gymfitness
02
3
Jr B
8.625
5.500
10
8.450
6.550
10
8.250
7.400
9
8.275
7.900
10
33.475
27.350
10