MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Holiday Express
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-12-08
2017-12-10
Metropolitan Gymnastics
808
Holiday Express - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Golob, Elise
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.800
4T
9.200
1
7.700
11T
8.900
4T
34.600
4
2
Nemr, Serena
Bothell Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.600
7T
9.000
2
8.400
3
8.800
6T
34.800
3
2
Armijo, Mya
WAG Gym
09
2
Jr A
8.200
15
9.000
1
8.000
9T
8.550
3
33.750
3
4
Gardner, Taylor
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
9.500
1T
8.900
3
8.000
6T
9.200
1
35.600
2
5
Agan, Jordyn
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
7.800
13T
8.850
4
8.000
6T
8.300
12T
32.950
10
6
Mason, Jai'len
WAG Gym
09
2
Jr A
9.250
2
8.800
2
8.100
7T
8.600
2
34.750
1
7
Velasco, Imari
Bothell Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
9.500
1T
8.650
5T
9.250
1
9.000
2T
36.400
1
7
Mince, Darcy
Black Hills Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.400
9T
8.650
5T
8.600
2
8.400
10T
34.050
6
9
Jetten, Charlotte
Bothell Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
7.300
15
8.200
7
7.800
8T
8.300
12T
31.600
13
10
Boswell, Mari
SGA-Lake City
09
2
Jr A
9.300
1
8.100
3T
8.200
5T
8.800
1
34.400
2
10
Alkadhimi, Rose
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.600
7T
8.100
8
7.700
11T
8.700
8
33.100
8
10
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
09
2
Jr A
8.400
12T
8.100
3T
8.400
3
8.200
5T
33.100
5
13
Simpson, Lola
Bothell Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
9.050
3
8.050
9
8.300
4T
9.000
2T
34.400
5
14
Olson, Kailey
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.700
6
8.000
10
7.800
8T
8.500
9
33.000
9
14
Muller, Leila
SGA-Lake City
09
2
Jr A
8.700
8
8.000
5
7.900
11
7.900
9T
32.500
7
16
Herrera, Makaelynn
Crystals Gymnastics
09
2
Jr A
8.750
7
7.900
6
8.600
1T
8.000
8
33.250
4
17
Schmitke, Mirielle
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.400
9T
7.850
11
7.700
11T
8.400
10T
32.350
11
18
Breed, Jensen
SGA-Lake City
09
2
Jr A
8.600
10
7.800
7
7.600
13
0.000
16
24.000
15
19
Montenovo, Lola
SGA-Lake City
09
2
Jr A
9.100
4
7.600
8T
6.900
15
7.850
11
31.450
11
19
Rademaker-Dolan, Nora
SGA-Lake City
09
2
Jr A
8.650
9
7.600
8T
7.500
14
7.600
13
31.350
12
21
Colin, Stella
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
7.800
13T
7.500
12
7.200
15
8.300
12T
30.800
15
22
Murdock, Ryley
Black Hills Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.800
4T
7.300
13
8.300
4T
8.900
4T
33.300
7
22
Upshaw, Emma
Crystals Gymnastics
09
2
Jr A
9.150
3
7.300
10
8.000
9T
8.400
4
32.850
6
24
Smith, Mckenna
SGA-Lake City
09
2
Jr A
8.500
11
7.100
11
8.100
7T
7.800
12
31.500
10
25
Pierce, Emily
Black Hills Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.200
12
7.000
14
7.800
8T
8.100
15
31.100
14
26
Roberts, Remley
Cascade Elite West
09
2
Jr A
8.400
12T
6.900
12
7.700
12
7.900
9T
30.900
13
27
Foy, Francis
Metropolitan Gymnastics
10
2
Jr A
8.400
9T
6.800
15
7.700
11T
8.800
6T
31.700
12
27
Conners, Emily
Cascade Elite West
09
2
Jr A
8.300
14
6.800
13
8.250
4
8.200
5T
31.550
9
29
Lacour, Sarah
Crystals Gymnastics
09
2
Jr A
8.900
6
6.700
14
8.200
5T
8.200
5T
32.000
8
30
Doll, Quinnlan
WAG Gym
09
2
Jr A
9.000
5
6.600
15
6.700
16
7.300
14T
29.600
14
31
Farmer, Ryann
Crystals Gymnastics
09
2
Jr A
4.000
16
3.100
16
8.600
1T
7.300
14T
23.000
16