MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Academy West Turkey Tumble
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-11-04
2022-11-05
Academy West Inc.
220
Academy West Turkey Tumble - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: JR B
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Southwick, Afton
Jump Up Gymnastics
5
3
JR B
9.225
9.200
3
9.550
9.550
1
9.300
8.800
1
9.025
8.850
3
36.600
36.400
1
2
Brandt, Lexy
High Altitude Athletics
5
3
JR B
9.550
9.000
5
9.125
8.850
5
9.350
8.650
2T
9.300
8.975
1
37.000
35.475
2
3
Karren, Lauren
Jump Up Gymnastics
5
3
JR B
9.500
9.400
2
9.050
8.750
6
8.750
8.550
4
8.825
8.625
5
35.600
35.325
3
4
Haymond, Adalyn
High Altitude Athletics
5
3
JR B
9.575
9.500
1
8.750
8.650
7
9.000
8.650
2T
8.700
8.500
7
35.400
35.300
4
5
Foote, Ruby
High Altitude Athletics
5
3
JR B
9.350
9.050
4
9.000
9.000
4
8.625
8.300
6
9.000
8.900
2
35.250
35.250
5
6
Babcock, Quincee
North Davis Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.650
8.800
2
9.100
9.100
3
8.925
8.400
4
9.200
8.925
3
36.550
35.225
1
7
Sanchez, Norah
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.050
8.500
6
9.250
8.800
5
9.000
8.975
1
9.000
8.800
4
36.300
35.075
2
8
Hadfield, Paityn
Jump Up Gymnastics
5
3
JR B
9.050
8.625
8
9.425
9.425
2
8.450
8.150
9
8.900
8.550
6
35.100
34.750
6
9
Larsen, Mabel
North Davis Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.050
8.675
5
8.625
8.625
7
9.025
8.675
2
9.125
8.750
5
35.600
34.725
3
10
Becherini, Clea
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.325
8.850
1
9.125
9.125
2
8.500
7.600
8
9.050
9.025
2
35.300
34.600
4
11
Smith, Gracie
Upbeat
3
3
Jr B
8.950
8.700
3T
8.850
8.700
6
8.850
8.050
5
9.150
9.125
1
34.975
34.575
5
12
Brock, Makynlee
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.150
8.150
8
9.050
9.050
4
8.900
8.425
3
8.650
8.450
8
34.550
34.075
6
13
Mince, Calli
Jump Up Gymnastics
5
3
JR B
8.925
8.750
7
9.250
9.200
3
9.200
8.050
10
8.475
7.500
11
35.175
33.500
7
14
Boyer, Lily
United Sports Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.150
8.700
3T
8.575
8.500
8
8.875
7.550
9
8.700
8.600
6
35.300
33.350
7
14
Tuttle, Peyton
High Altitude Athletics
5
3
JR B
8.650
8.500
10
8.700
8.350
8
8.825
8.350
5
8.550
8.150
9
34.025
33.350
8
16
Morrill, Addy
Academy West Inc.
5
3
JR B
9.425
8.900
6
8.900
7.200
10
8.600
8.175
8
8.800
8.800
4
34.600
33.075
9
17
Conelly, Afton
Jump Up Gymnastics
5
3
JR B
9.250
8.550
9
9.100
8.000
9
8.850
8.250
7
8.450
7.950
10
34.700
32.750
10
18
Johnson, Tayzlee
North Davis Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
9.425
8.250
7
9.050
7.800
10
8.900
8.025
6
9.300
8.050
11
36.675
32.125
8
19
May, Isabel
Upbeat
3
3
Jr B
8.800
7.950
9
9.450
9.450
1
8.500
6.350
12
8.050
7.600
12
33.075
31.350
9
20
Jarrett, Pyper
Upbeat
3
3
Jr B
9.100
7.400
10
9.200
8.000
9
8.450
6.900
11
9.000
8.575
7
35.250
30.875
10
21
Lovato, Ariana
Academy West Inc.
5
3
JR B
8.300
7.600
11
8.400
6.800
11
8.425
7.650
11
8.550
8.425
8
32.250
30.475
11
22
Scharp, Brekken
Upbeat
3
3
Jr B
8.800
6.600
11
8.000
6.450
12
8.500
8.000
7
9.100
8.300
9
34.300
29.350
11
23
Schenk, Charlei
North Davis Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
8.100
6.550
12
7.750
6.950
11
8.850
7.400
10
8.175
8.175
10
32.325
29.075
12