MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Charity Choice Invitational 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-18
2022-02-21
Emerald City Gymnastics Academy
Click here
2277
Charity Choice Invitational 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: JR A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Severson, Lilly
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
9.200
6
8.450
14T
9.450
1
9.400
2
36.500
5
2
Grevenkamp, Timbre
Bothell Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
0.000
20
9.150
4
9.425
2
0.000
20
18.575
20
3
Kron, Chloe
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
9.100
8T
8.900
6
9.375
3
9.300
4T
36.675
2
4
Herrick, Skylar
Metropolitan Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
9.225
5
9.375
1
9.350
4T
9.450
1
37.400
1
4
Dejong, Kasey
Gym Star Sport Center
14Y
XP
JR A
9.050
4T
9.450
2T
9.350
1T
9.450
3
37.300
1
4
Hsieh, Jasleen
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
JR A
8.550
12
9.525
1
9.350
2T
9.350
4T
36.775
3
4
Smith, Sareen
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
8.750
15
9.100
5
9.350
5T
9.250
8
36.450
6
8
McPherren, Abbey
The Gymnastics Connection
14Y
XP
JR A
8.800
7
7.950
14
9.300
3
9.475
2
35.525
7
9
Scott, Madison
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
9.250
4
8.800
7
9.250
6
9.300
6T
36.600
4
10
Gerecke, Annabel
Gym Star Sport Center
14Y
XP
JR A
9.300
2T
8.450
9
9.100
4
9.350
6T
36.200
5
11
Rabon, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
14Y
XP
JR A
9.300
1T
9.000
6
9.050
5
9.500
1
36.850
2
12
Mar, Amani
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
9.325
3
7.200
20
9.025
7
9.025
14
34.575
13
13
Koon, Elijah
Flip USA Gymnastics
14Y
XP
JR A
8.850
6
7.450
17
9.000
6
9.200
8
34.500
10
14
Gibson, Averie
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
9.175
7
8.350
16T
8.950
8T
9.225
9
35.700
8
14
Bingham-Miller, Lani
Olympic Gymnastics Center
14G
XP
JR A
8.825
13
8.600
10
8.950
9T
8.900
16T
35.275
9
16
Zenonian, Meghann
North Coast Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
9.050
10T
8.750
8
8.925
10
9.050
12T
35.775
7
17
Campbell, Luella
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.325
16
8.725
7
8.900
7
8.600
16
34.550
9
18
Jimenez, Lea
Gymnastics Plus
14Y
XP
JR A
8.750
8
9.450
3T
8.850
8T
9.125
10T
36.175
6
18
Garcia, Kaili
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.600
11
8.000
13
8.850
9T
8.700
14
34.150
13
20
Rhodes, Sophia
Bothell Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
9.400
2
9.250
2T
8.700
11
9.300
5T
36.650
3
21
Garcia, Devyn
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
9.200
3
9.425
4
8.650
10
9.350
5T
36.625
4
22
Shelton, Aidan
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.650
9T
9.050
5
8.500
11T
9.250
7
35.450
8
22
Nelson, Nora
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.400
14
8.250
10
8.500
12T
8.300
18
33.450
14
24
Nguyen, Mailee
Metropolitan Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
9.050
11T
8.550
11
8.450
12
9.175
10
35.225
10
24
Votaw, Jillian
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
9.050
5T
8.100
11
8.450
13
8.650
15
34.250
11
26
Richardson, Lucy
Bothell Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
9.000
12
8.500
12T
8.400
13
9.275
7
35.175
11
27
Knight, Brooklyn
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.650
10T
8.050
12
8.350
14
9.150
9
34.200
12
28
Taylor, Neela
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
8.450
18
8.450
15T
8.300
14
9.050
13T
34.250
15
28
Nasset, Johanna
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.450
13
7.575
16
8.300
15
8.350
17
32.675
18
30
Woods, Daylee
USA Illusions
14G
XP
JR A
9.450
1
8.000
19
8.225
15
9.350
3
35.025
12
31
Vandermyn, Jordynn
Bothell Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
8.600
16
8.700
9
8.200
16
8.950
15
34.450
14
31
Lucado, Adara
Flip USA Gymnastics
14Y
XP
JR A
8.300
17
7.700
15
8.200
16T
9.025
12
33.225
15
31
Cervantes, Amina
Flip USA Gymnastics
14Y
XP
JR A
8.350
15
7.300
18
8.200
17T
8.950
13
32.800
17
34
Hover, Ciana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
14G
XP
JR A
8.500
17
8.100
18
7.700
17T
8.600
18
32.900
18
34
Franklin, Erica
Metropolitan Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
8.800
14
8.350
17T
7.700
18T
8.000
19
32.850
19
36
Andrew, Zamyia
The Athletic Edge
14Y
XP
JR A
8.150
18
8.550
8
7.050
18
9.125
11T
32.875
16
37
Perras, Mishylee
Sound Elite Athletic
14G
XP
JR A
9.100
9T
8.500
13T
6.650
19
8.900
17T
33.150
17
38
Anderson, Fiona
Spokane Gymnastics
14G
XP
JR A
8.400
19
9.250
3T
6.400
20
9.150
11
33.200
16