MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Lady Luck Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-12
2024-01-14
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
2304
2024 Lady Luck Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Group 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Houston, Charlee-Jane
Dream Elite
Q3
4
Group 4
9.425
1
8.675
7
9.400
1T
9.125
6
36.625
3
1
Nguyen, Natalie
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
Q8
4
Group 4
9.425
1
9.000
3
8.150
15
8.925
10
35.500
8
3
Hughes, Aspen
Monarchs National Gymnastics Training Center
Q3
4
Group 4
9.325
2
9.400
1
9.075
9
9.375
2T
37.175
1
4
Sutker, Pari
Dream Elite
Q3
4
Group 4
9.200
3
0.000
12T
9.400
2T
9.000
8
27.600
12
5
Wubben, Iszabella
Monarchs National Gymnastics Training Center
Q3
4
Group 4
9.175
4
8.950
4
9.275
3
9.475
1
36.875
2
5
Plazo, Kaiya
Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics
Q8
4
Group 4
9.175
2
7.900
12T
8.625
12T
8.875
11
34.575
11
7
Coulter, Annie
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
Q8
4
Group 4
9.150
3
8.800
5
9.500
1
9.175
4T
36.625
1
7
Rehwald, Olive
Monarchs National Gymnastics Training Center
Q3
4
Group 4
9.150
5
9.075
2
9.175
6T
9.075
7
36.475
4
9
Lewis, Lillian
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
Q8
4
Group 4
9.100
4T
8.925
4
8.450
14
9.175
5T
35.650
6
9
Jones, Savannah
AGC - NV
Q8
4
Group 4
9.100
5T
8.650
7
8.775
9
9.050
7T
35.575
7
11
Wiggins, Ashlyn
Flip For Me Gymnastics
Q8
4
Group 4
9.050
6
8.400
8
9.400
3
9.025
9
35.875
3
12
Crisologo-Starnes, Payton
Academy of Gymnastics - Salcianu Gymnastics
Q8
4
Group 4
8.975
7
9.175
2
9.175
6
9.100
6
36.425
2
13
Coykendall, Liliana
Brown's Gymnastics-Las Vegas
Q8
4
Group 4
8.950
8
9.200
1
9.300
5
8.300
15
35.750
5T
14
Kimber, Leni
American Kids Sports Center
Q3
4
Group 4
8.900
6
8.925
5
9.175
7T
9.325
4
36.325
5
15
Wang, Skylar
West Coast Elite Gymnastics
Q8
4
Group 4
8.850
9
8.300
9
9.375
4
9.225
3
35.750
4T
16
Hevner, Aurora
North Valley Gymnastics
Q3
4
Group 4
8.825
7
8.150
9*
8.700
12
8.950
9
34.625
10T
17
Cruz, Kaleia
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
Q8
4
Group 4
8.775
10
8.725
6
8.800
8
8.750
12
35.050
10
18
Chavez, Chloe
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer (CGC)
Q8
4
Group 4
8.625
11
8.175
10
9.025
7
9.350
1
35.175
9
19
Reichard, Lily
North Valley Gymnastics
Q3
4
Group 4
8.550
8
8.150
10*
9.225
5
8.700
13
34.625
9T
20
Rogers, Alivia
Anchorage Gymnastics Association
Q3
4
Group 4
8.400
9
8.250
8
8.900
10T
9.150
5
34.700
8
21
de Dios, Kaia
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
Q3
4
Group 4
8.375
10
9.025
3
9.250
4
8.900
10T
35.550
6
22
Kangas, Clara
KIDS Are TOPS Sports Center
Q3
4
Group 4
8.300
11
8.900
6
8.425
13
9.375
3T
35.000
7
22
Abramson, Sawyer
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
Q8
4
Group 4
8.300
12
7.900
13T
8.675
11
9.050
8T
33.925
13
24
Walker, Bria
EDGE Gymnastics-Liberty
Q8
4
Group 4
8.050
13
7.950
11
8.625
13T
8.725
13T
33.350
14
25
Pickup, Eloise
Go For It USA
Q8
4
Group 4
7.900
14T
7.875
14
9.425
2
9.300
2
34.500
12
25
Halter, Ainsley
AGC - NV
Q8
4
Group 4
7.900
15T
7.275
15
8.750
10
8.725
14T
32.650
15
27
Tracey, Sophia
Halifax Alta - CAN
Q3
4
Group 4
7.750
12
0.000
13T
8.900
11T
8.850
12
25.500
13
28
Mitchell, Genevieve
Halifax Alta - CAN
Q3
4
Group 4
7.725
13
8.100
11
9.100
8
8.900
11T
33.825
11