MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gold Rush Invite 2011
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-10-15
2011-10-16
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
Click here
293
Gold Rush Invite 2011 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Children A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kinch, Rachel
Genie's Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
9.500
2
9.500
2T
9.000
4
9.250
1T
37.250
3
1
Aragon, Cecilia
Gold Coast Gymnastics Inc.
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.400
10
9.150
4
8.400
7
9.250
1T
35.200
6
3
Campbell, Arabella
CATS Gymnastics of Wellington
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
9.800
1
9.650
1
9.400
2
9.200
2
38.050
1
4
Granger, Zoe
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.850
4T
8.900
3
9.325
1
9.150
1T
36.225
1
4
Ghadiali, Sarrah
Nova Gymnastics
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.950
2T
8.925
2
8.950
2
9.150
1T
35.975
2
6
Lunsford, Emma
TNT Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
9.200
4
9.000
5
8.700
5
9.100
3T
36.000
4
6
Wayne, Julia
Rising Stars
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.550
9
9.200
3
8.600
6
9.100
3T
35.450
5
8
Zimny, Ava
Genie's Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
9.300
3
9.500
2T
9.600
1
9.000
4
37.400
2
9
Hawkins, Savannah
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.725
5
8.750
4
8.700
4
8.900
2
35.075
4
9
Kutcher, Mackenzie
Genie's Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
9.150
5
8.700
6
8.100
9
8.900
5
34.850
7
11
Adams, Alexa
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.950
2T
9.125
1
8.800
3
8.875
3
35.750
3
12
Kelly, Ashley
Rising Stars
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.900
6
8.400
8
8.200
8
8.650
6
34.150
9
13
Rafalski, Ellie
Rising Stars
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.850
7
8.200
9
8.050
10
8.600
7
33.700
10
14
Garcia, Katalina
TAG USA Gymnastics, Inc.
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.550
6T
8.450
5
8.050
7
8.400
4
33.450
5
15
Scileppi, Alexandra
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.925
3
7.350
7T
8.025
8
8.350
5
32.650
6
16
Cervini, Tyler
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.550
6T
6.600
10
7.800
9
8.300
6
31.250
10
17
Goldfarb, Ella
Rising Stars
All Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.650
8
8.500
7
9.200
3
8.150
8
34.500
8
18
Scileppi, Rebekah
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.850
4T
7.500
6
7.700
10
8.100
7
32.150
8
19
Schneider, Amelia
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.350
7
7.350
7T
8.375
6
7.950
8
32.025
9
20
Gagliano, Emily
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
9.050
1
7.100
8
8.400
5
7.750
9
32.300
7
21
Hankin, Jazzmynblu
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.950
2T
6.750
9
7.225
11
7.225
10
30.150
11
22
Morris, Sloane
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
8.250
8
5.850
11
5.675
13
6.975
11
26.750
12
23
Dail, Briana
West Broward Gymnastics Academy
Multiple Sessions Combined
3
Children A
7.650
9
5.200
12
6.875
12
6.350
12
26.075
13