MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Judges Cup Cash Bash
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-16
2022-12-17
Unknown
272
Judges Cup Cash Bash - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG Division: Ch 9-11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mead, Olivia
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
9.100
5
9.675
1
9.100
7
9.400
3T
37.275
1
2
Fortune, Juliet
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
9.225
2
9.500
3
9.325
1T
9.100
11T
37.150
2
3
Droubay, Kenzie
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
9.250
1
9.325
5
8.900
11
9.100
11T
36.575
3
4
Taylor, Josie
Bold Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.550
12T
8.900
15T
9.275
3
9.500
1
36.225
4
5
Milne, Taylee
North Davis Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.950
6
9.000
12T
8.950
10
9.125
8T
36.025
5
6
McArthur, Laci
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.550
12T
9.300
6T
9.150
5T
9.000
16T
36.000
6
7
Davis, Leah
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.700
9T
9.525
2
8.625
18
8.925
19
35.775
7
8
Hakes, Brooklyn
Bold Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.800
7T
8.825
19
9.325
1T
8.750
23T
35.700
8
9
Thatcher, Brielle
Vital Force
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.250
27
8.900
15T
9.000
8T
9.125
8T
35.275
9
10
Hickman, Eliza
Bold Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.500
16T
9.300
6T
8.550
19T
8.900
20
35.250
10
11
Sua, Kailah
Gymnastics Training Center
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.150
28
9.000
12T
9.150
5T
8.675
27T
34.975
11
12
Redman, Yvette
Gymnastics Training Center
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.450
20T
9.425
4
8.350
22T
8.700
26
34.925
12
13
Marker, Lilly
North Davis Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.800
7T
8.800
20
7.900
29T
9.400
3T
34.900
13
14
Bates, Brynlee
Bold Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
9.150
3T
8.900
15T
7.600
35
9.075
13
34.725
14T
14
Schofield, Alli
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.325
25
9.025
11
8.250
24T
9.125
8T
34.725
14T
16
Eccleston, KyleeJo
North Davis Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.350
23T
8.000
34
9.000
8T
9.300
5
34.650
16
17
Gifford, Rylynn
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.375
22
9.000
12T
8.550
19T
8.550
30T
34.475
17T
17
Hadley, Leire
North Davis Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.475
18T
8.500
29T
8.750
13T
8.750
23T
34.475
17T
19
Briscoe, Sophie
North Davis Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.550
12T
9.050
9T
7.850
32
9.000
16T
34.450
19
20
Penrod, Quinn
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
9.150
3T
8.750
21T
7.050
37
9.425
2
34.375
20
21
Holmes, Kalia
Academy West Inc.
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.550
12T
8.575
27
8.750
13T
8.425
34
34.300
21
22
Gleason, Charlotte
Vital Force
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.275
26
8.750
21T
8.700
17
8.475
33
34.200
22
23
Harris, Kambri
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.350
23T
8.400
31
8.725
16
8.675
27T
34.150
23
24
Harward, Fallyn
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.450
20T
9.050
9T
8.025
28
8.525
32
34.050
24
25
Malden, Audrey
Bold Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.650
11
8.600
25T
7.500
36
9.225
6T
33.975
25
26
Thompson, Oaklie
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.500
16T
8.500
29T
8.225
26
8.725
25
33.950
26
27
Hilsmann, Heidi
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.100
29T
8.700
23
8.250
24T
8.850
21T
33.900
27
28
James, Britty
Vital Force
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.700
9T
7.600
35T
8.450
21
9.050
14T
33.800
28
29
McLerran, Lola
Vital Force
3
XG
Ch 9-11
7.750
34
8.350
32T
8.350
22T
9.225
6T
33.675
29
30
Anderson, Penny
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.100
29T
9.300
6T
7.825
33
8.300
35
33.525
30
31
Flinders, Vera
Bold Gymnastics
3
XG
Ch 9-11
7.600
36
8.550
28
8.750
13T
8.550
30T
33.450
31
32
Brown, Bailey
Academy West Inc.
3
XG
Ch 9-11
7.650
35
8.900
15T
7.900
29T
8.950
18
33.400
32
33
Herpin, Laela
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
7.875
32
8.350
32T
8.850
12
8.275
36
33.350
33
34
Norman, Piper
Academy West Inc.
3
XG
Ch 9-11
8.475
18T
7.600
35T
7.900
29T
9.050
14T
33.025
34
35
Stewart, Kai%27lee
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
7.950
31
8.600
25T
7.650
34
7.400
37
31.600
35
36
Penrod, Harley
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
0.000
37
8.650
24
9.250
4
8.675
27T
26.575
36
37
Benson, Khiana
Coral Peak
3
XG
Ch 9-11
7.825
33
0.000
37
8.150
27
8.850
21T
24.825
37