MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-18
2022-02-20
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Click here
2667
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: 14 yrs.
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
J7
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Corino, Mia
USA Twisterz
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
9.275
1
9.000
3T
8.500
7
9.550
1
36.325
3
2
Strandberg, Ava
Action Gymnastic Academy
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
9.000
4
9.000
2T
8.900
4
9.500
2
36.400
2
3
Brunelle, Mina
Coppermine
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.125
9
7.950
6
8.925
5
9.475
1
34.475
6
4
Lannon, Samantha
Gym Time
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.700
2
8.750
4
9.400
3
9.350
2
36.200
3
5
Rihl, Madyn
Bright Stars Gymnastics
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
9.000
1
9.300
1
9.600
1
9.250
3
37.150
1
5
Shabazz, Grace
Silvia's Gymnastics LLC
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.850
9T
8.550
10
8.500
10
9.250
1
35.150
9T
7
Johnson, Abby
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
9.075
3
9.075
1
9.175
2
9.200
3
36.525
1
7
Thomas, Brianna
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.600
1
8.850
5
7.875
15
9.200
2
35.525
3
9
Walls, Kaname
First State Gymnastics
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.275
7
7.500
8
8.825
8
9.150
4
33.750
8
10
Pumphrey, Briana
Thrive Annapolis
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.000
8T
9.300
2
7.725
16
9.125
3
35.150
8T
10
Cummings, Anna
Philly In Movement
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
8.825
6
7.700
7
8.700
5
9.125
4
34.350
6
12
Daigle, Addison
Anchor Gymnastics
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.500
5
9.200
2
9.450
2
9.100
5T
36.250
2
12
Kubler, Madelyn
First State Gymnastics
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.525
4
9.150
3
8.850
7
9.100
6T
35.625
4
12
Vernick, Ellie
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.500
15T
7.650
14
9.150
4T
9.100
4
34.400
13
15
Maloy, Julie
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.000
6T
8.425
12
9.175
1T
9.050
5T
35.650
2
15
Avery, Kathryn
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.050
4T
8.600
9T
8.625
9
9.050
6T
35.325
5
15
Jennings, Lilah
Anchor Gymnastics
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.175
8
7.250
9
9.375
4
9.050
7
33.850
7
15
Hollenberger, Paige
Pittsburgh Northstars
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
8.425
8
7.650
8
8.600
6
9.050
5
33.725
7
15
Hawks, Addison
Phoenixville Area YMCA
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.850
10T
7.000
16
8.300
13
9.050
7T
33.200
15
20
Rucci, Madison
Action Gymnastic Academy
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
8.875
5
8.775
4
9.250
1
9.000
6
35.900
4
21
Leach, Madeline
Precision Athletic Center
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.025
5
8.600
8T
9.150
3T
8.950
8
35.725
1
22
Rainey, Aliyah
Anchor Gymnastics
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.450
6
8.650
5
8.875
6
8.900
8
34.875
5
23
Tomkowicz, Alana
Precision Athletic Center
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.000
7T
9.350
1
8.100
14
8.750
9
35.200
7
24
Hannon, Taylor
Thrive Annapolis
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.500
14T
8.475
11
8.800
7
8.725
10
34.500
12T
24
Walters, Madison
Gym Time
FC2
XP
14 yrs.
8.650
3
7.650
7
8.175
9
8.725
9
33.200
9
26
Robbins, Camryn
Thrive Annapolis
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.650
13
7.950
13
9.075
6T
8.700
11
34.375
14
27
Sandel, Lila
Thrive Annapolis
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.200
2
9.000
4
8.350
11
8.675
12
35.225
6
27
Arias, Isabella
Philadelphia Gym Center
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
8.800
7
7.850
6
8.300
8
8.675
7
33.625
8
29
Irons, Alexa
Phoenixville Area YMCA
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
9.050
3T
8.725
7
9.075
5T
8.650
13
35.500
4
30
Somers, Caitlin
Thrive Annapolis
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.750
12
8.800
6
8.650
8
8.625
14
34.825
10
31
Krul, Karly
Pittsburgh Northstars
FC3
XP
14 yrs.
9.100
2
8.500
5
9.100
3
8.450
8
35.150
5
32
Patkus, Emmie
Columbia Gymnastics
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.850
11T
7.200
15
8.325
12
8.350
15
32.725
16
33
Bouvier, Arina
Dynamite Gymnastics
FC1
XP
14 yrs.
8.000
16
9.125
3
9.175
2T
8.200
16
34.500
11T