MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Heartland Spring Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
New Image Gymnastic Academy
890
2020 Heartland Spring Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: C2 Division: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
10,
XB,
XP,
C1,
C2
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jaff, Maya
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.600
26T
8.700
12T
8.700
7T
9.400
1
35.400
10T
2
Wadler, Amelie
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
9.450
1
8.900
5T
8.600
16T
9.350
2
36.300
2
3
Lundquist, Nora
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
9.250
6
9.200
1
8.700
7T
9.300
3T
36.450
1
3
McCarthy, Isabelle
NYCE Tribeca
2S
C2
10
9.350
4
8.800
8T
8.750
6
9.300
3T
36.200
3
3
Andres, Finley
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
9.100
10T
8.650
14T
8.000
30T
9.300
3T
35.050
15T
6
Intemullo, Beatrice
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
9.200
7T
8.400
27T
9.100
1
9.200
6T
35.900
4
6
Cuomo, Carolina
NYC Elite-Upper West
2S
C2
10
8.650
24T
8.100
30T
8.600
16T
9.200
6T
34.550
22
8
Szuchmacher, Hannah
NYCE Tribeca
2S
C2
10
9.400
2T
8.750
11
8.500
19T
9.150
8T
35.800
5
8
Allensworth, Lucy
NYC Elite-Upper West
2S
C2
10
8.600
26T
9.000
2T
8.850
4
9.150
8T
35.600
6
10
Babej, Natalie
NYC Elite-Upper West
2S
C2
10
8.500
31T
8.600
17T
8.800
5
9.100
10T
35.000
17T
10
Rizzo, Vanessa
Hampton Gymnastics
2S
C2
10
9.200
7T
7.750
34
8.000
30T
9.100
10T
34.050
26
12
Zaino, Christina
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.600
26T
9.000
2T
8.400
22T
9.050
12
35.050
15T
13
O'connor, Emily
Julies Gym
2S
C2
10
9.100
10T
8.900
5T
8.400
22T
9.000
13T
35.400
10T
13
Oh, Cristina
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.900
17T
8.550
22T
8.500
19T
9.000
13T
34.950
19T
15
Schiffer, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.700
22T
8.550
22T
8.300
24T
8.950
15
34.500
23
16
Saltzman, Rylie
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
9.300
5
8.650
14T
8.700
7T
8.900
16T
35.550
7
16
Kiboro, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper West
2S
C2
10
9.000
15T
8.550
22T
9.000
3
8.900
16T
35.450
9
16
Schulman, Reese
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.600
26T
9.000
2T
8.650
12T
8.900
16T
35.150
14
19
Hahn, Penelope
Hampton Gymnastics
2S
C2
10
9.100
10T
8.650
14T
8.650
12T
8.800
19T
35.200
12T
19
Houghton, Eliza
Aerials Gymnastics
2S
C2
10
8.800
19T
8.500
25
8.700
7T
8.800
19T
34.800
21
21
Villacorta, Athena
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.900
17T
8.800
8T
9.050
2
8.750
21T
35.500
8
21
Altman, Jori
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
9.000
15T
8.850
7
8.600
16T
8.750
21T
35.200
12T
21
Yu, Natalie
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.700
22T
7.800
32T
8.500
19T
8.750
21T
33.750
29
24
Weare, Nora
NYCE Tribeca
2S
C2
10
9.400
2T
8.700
12T
8.200
27T
8.700
24T
35.000
17T
24
Kaplan, Ryden
NYCE Tribeca
2S
C2
10
8.400
33
8.600
17T
8.300
24T
8.700
24T
34.000
27
24
Mirsky, Harper
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
8.000
34
8.600
17T
8.250
26
8.700
24T
33.550
32T
27
Vishawadia, Triya
NYCE Tribeca
2S
C2
10
9.200
7T
8.450
26
8.700
7T
8.600
27
34.950
19T
28
Clateman, Nina
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
8.800
19T
8.300
29
8.000
30T
8.550
28
33.650
30
29
Maurel, Iris
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
9.050
13T
8.600
17T
8.200
27T
8.500
29T
34.350
24
29
Liebnitzky, Kylee
Hampton Gymnastics
2S
C2
10
8.500
31T
8.800
8T
7.800
33
8.500
29T
33.600
31
29
Cameron, Riley
Hampton Gymnastics
2S
C2
10
8.600
26T
7.800
32T
8.650
12T
8.500
29T
33.550
32T
32
Naim, Lia
NYC Elite-Upper West
2S
C2
10
9.050
13T
8.100
30T
8.650
12T
8.400
32T
34.200
25
32
Wessler, Zoe
Discovery Programs
2S
C2
10
8.650
24T
8.600
17T
8.200
27T
8.400
32T
33.850
28
34
Block, Lily
Aerials Gymnastics
2S
C2
10
8.800
19T
8.400
27T
7.500
34
8.100
34
32.800
34
35
Schrader, Stella
NYC Elite-Upper East
2S
C2
10
0.000
35
0.000
35
0.000
35
0.000
35