MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Indiana L2/3 South State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-07
2020-03-08
Unknown
Click here
356
Indiana L2/3 South State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 2 Division: Youth C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gilliam, Izzy
Westside Gymnastics
2
2
Youth C
9.475
2
9.325
3
9.425
2
9.750
1
37.975
1
2
Cougill, Maddison
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.575
1
9.300
4
9.200
10
9.650
3
37.725
2
3
Tesfay, Ruthie
Westside Gymnastics
2
2
Youth C
9.425
4
8.900
17
9.525
1
9.725
2
37.575
3
4
Williams, Desiree
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.125
16
9.425
2
9.100
12T
9.575
4
37.225
4
5
Means, Calie
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
2
Youth C
9.275
11
9.550
1
8.700
21
9.500
5
37.025
5
6
Hall, Trinity
Madison Gymnastics World
2
2
Youth C
9.100
17
9.275
5
9.275
3T
9.350
8
37.000
6
7
Brezko, Ainsley
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.450
3
9.175
9
9.100
12T
9.125
12T
36.850
7
8
Sering, Annabelle
Westside Gymnastics
2
2
Youth C
9.075
18
9.050
12T
9.225
7*
9.425
6
36.775
8T
8
Brown, Leila
In The Zone
2
2
Youth C
9.300
10
9.200
6T
9.225
7*
9.050
16
36.775
8T
10
Vélez, Aubrie
BP Elite
2
2
Youth C
9.200
15
9.050
12T
9.250
6
9.250
10
36.750
10
11
Godbold, Aymee
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
8.875
21
9.200
6T
9.225
7T
9.300
9
36.600
11
12
Guay, Audrey
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.350
7
9.075
10T
9.175
11
8.900
19
36.500
12
13
Hirsch, Peyton
Westside Gymnastics
2
2
Youth C
8.800
23
8.975
14T
9.275
3T
9.400
7
36.450
13
14
Weber, Riley
BP Elite
2
2
Youth C
9.375
6
8.875
18
9.050
15
9.125
12T
36.425
14
15
Browning, Ava
In The Zone
2
2
Youth C
9.325
8T
8.950
16
9.275
3T
8.850
21
36.400
15
16
Kline, Norah
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
8.850
22
9.200
6T
9.100
12T
9.100
14T
36.250
16
17
Bingham, Alyssa
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
9.250
12T
9.075
10T
9.000
17
8.875
20
36.200
17
18
Walker, Inspyir
BP Elite
2
2
Youth C
9.250
12T
8.575
20T
9.025
16
9.100
14T
35.950
18
19
Flannagan, Ella
Gymnastics Unlimited
2
2
Youth C
9.225
14
8.575
20T
8.675
22
9.150
11
35.625
19
20
Albright, Reese
The Gymnastics Company
2
2
Youth C
8.950
19T
8.775
19
8.825
19
9.000
17
35.550
20
21
Vélez, Marriah
BP Elite
2
2
Youth C
9.400
5
8.300
24
8.900
18
8.925
18
35.525
21
22
Hilliard, Kimberly
BP Elite
2
2
Youth C
9.325
8T
8.500
22
8.750
20
8.625
24
35.200
22
23
Boykin, Zoey
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
2
2
Youth C
8.775
24
8.975
14T
8.550
24
8.750
23
35.050
23
24
Boyer, Zhoie
The Flip Zone
2
2
Youth C
8.950
19T
8.450
23
8.600
23
8.825
22
34.825
24
25
Walker, Ayva
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
2
2
Youth C
8.350
25
7.900
25
8.400
25
8.350
25
33.000
25