MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 March Madness
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-15
2024-03-17
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
654
2024 March Madness - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XP Division: Youth
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Powell, Amaya
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
2
XP
Youth
9.050
4T
9.425
1
9.050
2T
9.450
3
36.975
1
2
DeWitt, Laila
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
2
XP
Youth
8.700
12T
9.350
3
9.325
1
9.425
4
36.800
2
3
Bassett, Ava
Timberline
9
XP
Youth
8.625
10
9.525
2
8.950
8T
9.600
1
36.700
1
4
Kraft, Evelyn
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
9.000
1T
9.225
6
9.275
2
9.050
6
36.550
2
5
Hakimi, Skylar
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
2
XP
Youth
9.350
1
9.300
4
8.750
6
9.100
10
36.500
3
6
Howe, Stella
5280 North
2
XP
Youth
9.050
5T
8.800
7
9.050
3T
9.500
2
36.400
4
7
Compton, Delaney
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
2
XP
Youth
8.850
9T
9.250
5
9.050
4T
9.225
6
36.375
5
8
Phankot, Ava
Timberline
9
XP
Youth
8.800
6
9.475
3
9.075
6
8.600
16T
35.950
3
9
Dodge, Lucy
Balance Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.450
12T
9.350
5
9.125
5
8.900
10
35.825
4
10
Kurtz, Violet
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
2
XP
Youth
8.750
11
9.400
2
8.450
8T
9.200
7
35.800
6
11
Barnes, Addison
Precizion 509
2
XP
Youth
9.275
2
8.575
10
8.800
5
9.125
9
35.775
7
12
Farina, Ella
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
2
XP
Youth
9.225
3
8.750
8
8.200
11
9.575
1
35.750
8
13
DeViney, Evelyn
Incline Gymnastics Training Center
9
XP
Youth
9.000
2T
9.575
1
8.050
15T
9.100
5
35.725
5T
13
Weiser, Kylie
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.700
8T
8.725
11
9.350
1
8.950
9
35.725
6T
15
Deutscher, Elin
Timberline
9
XP
Youth
8.500
11
9.125
7
8.950
9T
9.125
4
35.700
7
16
Geise, Ciera
Balance Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.725
7
9.100
8
8.900
10T
8.875
11
35.600
8
17
Kostopoulos, Anastasia
Timberline
9
XP
Youth
8.700
9T
8.800
9
8.775
12
9.150
2T
35.425
9
18
Gale, Gina
Mountain Kids Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.225
17
9.375
4
9.200
3T
8.600
17T
35.400
10
19
Anthony, Renee
Gymnastics Plus
9
XP
Youth
8.450
13T
8.425
15
9.200
4T
9.000
8
35.075
11
20
Weiser, Lily
Gymnastics Plus
9
XP
Youth
8.400
15
8.750
10
9.050
7
8.775
13
34.975
12
21
Laudisio, Cristiana
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics
2
XP
Youth
9.050
6T
8.450
11
8.650
7
8.750
14
34.900
9
22
Busey, Linden
Leaps Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.850
5
8.375
16
8.600
13
9.025
7
34.850
13
23
Will, Isabelle
Stars National Gymnastics Village
2
XP
Youth
8.850
10T
9.025
6
7.575
13
9.250
5
34.700
10
24
Smith, Danika
5280 North
2
XP
Youth
8.925
7T
8.200
14
8.275
10
9.175
8
34.575
11
25
Graham, Madilyn
Castle Rock School of Gymnastics
2
XP
Youth
8.700
13T
8.350
12
8.450
9T
9.000
11
34.500
12
26
Briseno, Jordan
Colorado Aerials Gymnastics Center
2
XP
Youth
8.675
14
8.600
9
8.100
12
8.950
12
34.325
13
27
Navarette, Zaniyah
Rock
9
XP
Youth
8.000
18
8.550
13
8.900
11T
8.800
12
34.250
14
28
Boes, Ana
Gymnastics Plus
9
XP
Youth
8.425
14
8.200
17
8.450
14
8.750
14
33.825
15
29
Poole, Seraphina
Leaps Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.925
4
8.600
12
7.050
19
9.150
3T
33.725
16
30
Nittler, Cathryn
Balance Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.350
16
8.500
14
8.000
17
8.650
15
33.500
17
31
Wulf, Audrey
5280 North
2
XP
Youth
8.925
8T
8.250
13
7.100
14
8.850
13
33.125
14
32
Wilson, Aubrielle
Leaps Gymnastics
9
XP
Youth
8.950
3
7.900
19
8.050
16T
8.150
18
33.050
18
33
Janco, Elise
Gymnastics Plus
9
XP
Youth
0.000
19
8.100
18
7.350
18
8.100
19
23.550
19