MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Winter Cup Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
Click here
600
The Winter Cup Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG Division: Younger
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Meeuwsen, Laurel
Champion Gymnastics USA
2B
XG
Younger
9.000
3T
9.550
1
9.050
6T
9.475
1
37.075
1
2
Schmalzel, Jane
GTC Rochester MI
1B
XG
Younger
9.225
1
9.375
2
8.750
10
9.625
1
36.975
1
3
Baughman, Avery
Champion Gymnastics USA
2B
XG
Younger
9.000
3T
9.025
6
9.400
3
9.325
2
36.750
2
4
Fernandez, Dalia
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
9.125
2
8.800
10
9.475
2
9.225
3
36.625
2
5
Rodewald, Emmy
Champion Gymnastics USA
2B
XG
Younger
8.750
9
9.275
3
9.450
1
9.000
5
36.475
3
6
Slabbekoorn, Emmerson
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.675
11
8.900
9
9.600
1
9.100
6
36.275
3
7
Pierson, Adrianna
Gymnastiks Unlimited
2B
XG
Younger
9.225
1
8.775
8
9.050
6T
9.200
3
36.250
4
8
Gonzalez, Isabella
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.800
8
9.075
5T
9.150
4
9.150
4T
36.175
4
9
Kemp, Taylor
Gymnastiks Unlimited
2B
XG
Younger
8.825
6T
9.500
2
9.225
5
8.400
14
35.950
5
10
Grimm, Ellie
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2B
XG
Younger
8.900
5
8.950
7
9.300
4
8.750
7
35.900
6
11
Blaszczyk, Audra
Champion Gymnastics USA
2B
XG
Younger
8.825
6T
9.050
5
8.850
10
9.100
4
35.825
7
12
Fernandez, Aleia
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.900
5
9.175
3
8.625
12
9.050
7
35.750
5
13
Tomky, Audree
Flipside Gymnastics
1B
XG
Younger
8.700
10
9.050
7
9.250
3
8.650
15
35.650
6
14
Piotrzkowski, Eden
Champion Gymnastics USA
2B
XG
Younger
9.150
2
9.150
4
8.875
9
8.450
12T
35.625
8
14
Ranger, Charleigh
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.750
9
9.000
8
9.025
6
8.850
13
35.625
7
16
Goldsmith, Jaina
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1B
XG
Younger
9.000
3T
8.250
16
9.050
5
9.300
2
35.600
8
17
Schmalzel, Nora
GTC Rochester MI
1B
XG
Younger
8.425
15
9.450
1
8.550
13
9.150
4T
35.575
9
18
Squires, Evelyn
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
9.000
3T
8.750
11T
8.525
14T
8.950
9T
35.225
10
19
Muhic, Layla
GTC Rochester MI
1B
XG
Younger
8.500
14
9.075
5T
8.525
14T
8.975
8
35.075
11
20
Parker, Preston
Bloomfield Gymnastics
1B
XG
Younger
8.850
7
8.675
13
8.450
16
8.950
9T
34.925
12
21
Brandes, Marlowe
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.650
12
9.150
4
8.300
17
8.725
14
34.825
13
22
Young, Megan
Epic Gymnastics
1B
XG
Younger
8.525
13
8.400
14
9.000
7T
8.875
12
34.800
14
23
Fischer, Kendall
Gymnastiks Unlimited
2B
XG
Younger
8.600
10
8.725
9
8.950
8
8.450
12T
34.725
9
24
Whitman, Kora
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.050
17
8.750
11T
8.700
11
8.950
9T
34.450
15
24
Skultety, Georgiana
For the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline
2B
XG
Younger
8.800
8
8.650
10T
8.350
12
8.650
9T
34.450
10
26
Morley, Lindsay
Warren Gymnastics
2B
XG
Younger
8.425
12
8.600
12
8.400
11
8.650
9T
34.075
11
27
Moore, Alyssa
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.875
6
8.300
15
8.900
9
7.950
17
34.025
16
28
Arsulowicz, Adalynn
Lake Side Elite, Inc.
2B
XG
Younger
8.500
11
8.300
13
8.050
13
8.700
8
33.550
12
29
Wallace, Logan
Empowered Athletics LLC
1B
XG
Younger
8.150
16
7.950
17
9.000
7T
8.200
16
33.300
17
30
Rinvelt, Emersyn
Gymnastiks Unlimited
2B
XG
Younger
8.250
13
7.950
14
7.225
14
8.600
11
32.025
13
31
Clausen, Malayna
Gymnastiks Unlimited
2B
XG
Younger
0.000
14
8.650
10T
9.425
2
8.850
6
26.925
14