MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Empire Invitational 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-26
2024-01-28
Empire Gymnastics Academy
762
Empire Invitational 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: Sr D
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Knighton-Schooler, Emerson
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
9.400
1
9.550
3
9.200
4T
9.500
1
37.650
1
2
Levesque, Kimberly
Impact Athletic Training Center
B6
XS
Sr D
9.300
1
9.600
1T
9.200
3
9.500
1
37.600
1
3
Griffin, Aria
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
9.300
2
9.600
2
9.400
2
9.100
6T
37.400
2
4
Birenbaum, Emma
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
9.150
3T
9.500
5T
9.250
1T
9.350
2
37.250
2
5
Brown, Brinley
WOGA Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
8.900
7T
9.400
4
9.450
1
9.300
2T
37.050
3
6
Watts, Zylie
Lone Star Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
9.250
2
9.500
5T
9.150
4
9.000
9T
36.900
3
7
Bowen, Ella
RogueGym
B5
XS
Sr D
9.000
4*
9.650
1
8.900
9T
9.000
10T
36.550
4T
7
Vanderburg, Holly
Lone Star Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
9.000
4*
9.250
7
9.200
4T
9.100
6T
36.550
4T
9
Aguario Zavala, Ana
Lone Star Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
8.600
11T
9.550
3T
9.250
1T
9.000
9T
36.400
4
10
Rodriguez, Hayley
Lone Star Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
8.800
10T
9.000
10
9.200
4T
9.300
2T
36.300
6
11
Lovett, Kaylor
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B5
XS
Sr D
8.600
12
9.350
5
9.200
4T
9.000
10T
36.150
7
12
Jones, Lincoln
Stars Katy
B6
XS
Sr D
8.600
11T
9.500
5T
8.750
6
9.150
5
36.000
5
13
Gage, Victoria
Elevate
B6
XS
Sr D
9.150
3T
9.550
3T
8.200
12T
9.050
8
35.950
6
14
Navin, Tinsley
Elevate
B6
XS
Sr D
9.100
5
9.000
14
8.650
8
9.100
6T
35.850
7
15
Kuria, Jasmine
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B5
XS
Sr D
9.000
4T
8.400
13
9.250
3
9.150
5
35.800
8T
15
Rodriguez, Maya
Lone Star Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
8.900
7T
8.800
11T
8.900
9T
9.200
4
35.800
8T
17
Lee, McKenna
Stars Katy
B6
XS
Sr D
8.800
7T
8.900
15
8.800
5
9.200
4
35.700
8
18
Cantrell, Tatum
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B5
XS
Sr D
8.800
10T
9.200
8T
8.750
12
8.900
12
35.650
10
19
Juliano, Ava
Lone Star Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
8.900
7T
9.300
6
8.800
11
8.600
13
35.600
11
20
Hamilton, McKenna
Lone Star Gymnastics
B5
XS
Sr D
9.100
3
9.200
8T
8.100
13
9.100
6T
35.500
12
21
Siglin, Sloane
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
8.800
7T
9.350
10
8.600
9T
8.700
14
35.450
9
22
Wagner, Kayleigh
Stars Katy
B6
XS
Sr D
8.800
7T
9.450
8T
8.200
12T
8.950
13
35.400
10
23
Walden, Chloe
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
8.700
10
9.200
11
8.300
11
9.000
9T
35.200
11
24
Roman, Abigael
Stars Katy
B6
XS
Sr D
8.400
13T
9.600
1T
8.050
15
9.100
6T
35.150
12
25
Ruiz, Gracelynn
Lone Star Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
8.400
13T
9.050
13
8.700
7
8.600
16
34.750
13
26
Monroe, Johanna
Texas Dynamix Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
8.400
13T
9.100
12
8.200
12T
8.650
15
34.350
14
27
Pressley, Ellie
Lone Star Gymnastics
B6
XS
Sr D
8.300
16
7.600
16
8.600
9T
9.000
9T
33.500
15
28
Zayas, Lourdes
Elevate
B6
XS
Sr D
8.900
6
9.450
8T
0.000
9.300
3
27.650
16
29
Langston, Kaiya
Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
B5
XS
Sr D
0.000
13
8.800
11T
9.200
4T
9.050
9
27.050
13