MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-18
2024-01-21
Unknown
Click here
971
2024 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB Division: Sr C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Aregai, Abby
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr C
9.400
1
9.200
5T
9.550
2
9.200
4T
37.350
1T
1
Walker, Brielle
Yelm Gymnastics Center
3
XB
Sr C
9.150
3
9.300
3T
9.450
4
9.450
1T
37.350
1T
3
Goodell, Temperence
Sound Elite Athletic
4
XB
Sr C
9.300
1T
9.300
2
9.700
2
8.900
6
37.200
1
4
Sanford, Victoria
Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA
3
XB
Sr C
9.100
4T
9.450
2
9.500
3
9.000
8
37.050
3
5
Moore, Lanaiyah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
9.050
7
9.200
4T
9.400
5
9.150
2
36.800
2
5
Johnson, Olivia
Yelm Gymnastics Center
3
XB
Sr C
9.200
2
9.200
5T
9.300
5
9.100
6T
36.800
4
7
Palomino-Nettey, Isabel
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr C
9.100
4T
8.900
8T
9.650
1
9.100
6T
36.750
5T
7
Cruz, Quinn
Yelm Gymnastics Center
3
XB
Sr C
8.700
8
9.550
1
9.200
7
9.300
3
36.750
5T
7
Geehan, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
9.000
8
9.000
7T
9.350
6
9.400
1
36.750
3
10
Morales, Danielle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
9.150
4
9.350
1
9.500
3T
8.700
9T
36.700
4
11
Sullivan, Mylah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
9.250
3
8.800
10
9.500
3T
8.800
7T
36.350
5T
11
Hamed, Sarah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
9.100
5T
9.200
4T
8.950
9T
9.100
3
36.350
5T
13
Nalbach, Audriana
Metropolitan Gymnastics
3
XB
Sr C
8.800
7
8.900
8T
9.150
8
9.450
1T
36.300
7
14
Melin, Natalie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
8.600
9
9.100
6
9.800
1
8.700
9T
36.200
7
15
Woehrman, Alyssa
Yelm Gymnastics Center
3
XB
Sr C
9.100
4T
9.000
7
9.250
6
8.800
9
36.150
8
16
Golden, Sleigh
Yelm Gymnastics Center
3
XB
Sr C
8.500
9
9.300
3T
9.000
9
9.200
4T
36.000
9
16
Turknett, Aubrey
Cascade Elite West
4
XB
Sr C
8.500
10
9.250
3
9.250
7
9.000
4T
36.000
8
18
Wilson, Natalie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XB
Sr C
9.100
5T
9.000
7T
9.000
8
8.800
7T
35.900
9
19
Sanders, Lorelei
Klahhane Gymnastics
4
XB
Sr C
9.300
1T
9.000
7T
8.400
11
9.000
4T
35.700
10
20
Tyler, Macie
Cascade Elite West
4
XB
Sr C
8.200
11
8.100
11
8.950
9T
8.400
11
33.650
11