MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Olympia Crown Challenge 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Unknown
Click here
1724
Olympia Crown Challenge 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB Division: Sr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Marzetta, Avery
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.450
2
9.600
1
9.500
2
9.400
3
37.950
1
2
Pitchford, Natalie
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.200
5T
9.450
3
9.625
1
9.425
2
37.700
2
3
Hanna, Rita
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.150
9T
9.575
2
9.475
3
9.450
1
37.650
3
4
Garrison, Rowen
Gold Medal Gymnastics
T10
XB
Sr B
9.350
1
9.675
1
9.475
3
9.075
6
37.575
1
5
Newton, Raylinn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
T10
XB
Sr B
9.075
7
9.475
2
9.525
2
9.475
2
37.550
2
6
Blatz, Catherine
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.475
1
9.250
6T
9.400
5
9.325
5T
37.450
4
7
Neufeld, Mckenna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
T10
XB
Sr B
9.150
5T
9.025
7
9.575
1
9.675
1
37.425
3
8
Murphy, Morgan
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.350
3
9.375
4
9.325
7
9.300
7T
37.350
5
9
Scherbakoff, Lucia
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.300
4
9.250
6T
9.350
6
9.300
7T
37.200
6
10
Wilson, Patricia
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.175
7T
9.300
5
9.175
8
9.300
7T
36.950
7
11
Stevens, Jordin
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.025
11T
9.100
11
9.425
4
9.350
4
36.900
8
12
Smith, Allison
Olympia Ellisville
T10
XB
Sr B
9.150
5T
9.350
4
9.350
4
8.950
8
36.800
4
13
Petriches, Kaylie
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.200
5T
9.150
8T
9.025
10
9.325
5T
36.700
9
13
Lance, Addalynn
Ultimate Gymnastics
T10
XB
Sr B
9.175
4
9.275
5
9.150
5
9.100
5
36.700
5
15
Carter, Madi
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.025
11T
9.150
8T
9.050
9
9.275
10
36.500
10
16
Gerst, Allie
Olympia Ellisville
T10
XB
Sr B
9.000
8
9.375
3
8.950
9
9.150
4
36.475
6
17
Sousa, Cj
Olympia Mid Rivers
T09
XB
Sr B
9.175
7T
9.050
12
8.800
12
9.250
11
36.275
11
18
Townley, Quinn
Olympia Ellisville
T10
XB
Sr B
9.300
3
8.500
11
9.075
6
9.200
3
36.075
7
19
Yoshida, Aoi
Olympia Rock Hill
T09
XB
Sr B
9.150
9T
8.850
13
8.650
14
9.175
14
35.825
12
20
Shea, Fiona
Olympia Ellisville
T10
XB
Sr B
9.325
2
8.950
8
8.875
10
8.650
12
35.800
8
20
Eshel, Shelly
Team Central
T09
XB
Sr B
8.550
15
9.125
10
9.000
11
9.125
15
35.800
13
22
Lim, Isabelle
Flipz USA
T10
XB
Sr B
8.925
10T
9.075
6
9.025
7
8.750
9T
35.775
9
23
Birkenmeier, Lauren
Olympia Rock Hill
T09
XB
Sr B
8.850
13
8.600
14
8.775
13
9.225
12
35.450
14
24
Androlwicz, Jade(Izzie)
Olympia Ellisville
T10
XB
Sr B
8.550
13
8.650
10
8.850
11
9.000
7
35.050
10T
24
De Groot, Sylvia
Olympia Ellisville
T10
XB
Sr B
8.600
12
8.700
9
9.000
8
8.750
9T
35.050
10T
26
Pearson, Elyse
Team Central
T09
XB
Sr B
8.775
14
7.900
15
8.075
15
9.200
13
33.950
15
27
Champion, Izzy
Top Flight
T10
XB
Sr B
8.925
10T
8.350
12
7.825
13
8.625
13
33.725
12
28
Brewer, Alina
Top Flight
T10
XB
Sr B
8.950
9
7.700
13
8.300
12
8.750
9T
33.700
13