MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Heartland Spring classic NI
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-01
2024-03-03
New Image Gymnastic Academy
1002
2024 Heartland Spring classic NI - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: B Division: Older
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
G,
S,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
C1,
C2
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Milkov, Ella
Discovery Programs
7
B
Older
9.450
1
9.250
1
9.200
1
9.150
6
37.050
1
2
+Ferraro, Lucia
AA LYNBROOK
8
B
Older
9.400
1T
8.300
6
9.200
5T
9.200
12T
36.100
2
3
Van Dunk, Emily
AA LYNBROOK
8
B
Older
9.000
5T
8.150
9
9.300
2T
9.200
12T
35.650
4T
4
Rehnback, Annika
AA LYNBROOK
8
B
Older
8.900
9T
8.850
3
8.200
33T
9.300
6T
35.250
6
5
Somsel, Hailey
Discovery Programs
7
B
Older
9.300
2
8.750
2
8.250
8
8.750
12
35.050
2
6
Mundy, Amelia
NYCE Tribeca
8
B
Older
8.600
20
8.250
7T
8.650
17T
9.250
11
34.750
10
7
Blonder, Alexandra
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
7
B
Older
8.600
6T
8.250
4T
9.000
2
8.850
10T
34.700
3
8
Byars, Emily
Discovery Programs
7
B
Older
8.750
4T
8.000
6
8.600
4
9.250
3T
34.600
4
9
Gutman, Liv
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
B
Older
8.850
3
8.250
4T
8.150
9
9.300
1T
34.550
5
10
Dzemaili, Elira
Victory Gymnastics
8
B
Older
8.850
12T
8.000
11T
8.350
28T
9.150
15T
34.350
15
11
Fine, Rachel
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
B
Older
8.750
4T
7.700
8T
8.400
6
9.250
3T
34.100
6T
11
Ehrlich, Nora
Discovery Programs
7
B
Older
8.600
6T
8.500
3
7.900
10
9.100
7T
34.100
6T
13
Wahba, Jolly
Victory Gymnastics
8
B
Older
9.000
5T
7.600
25T
8.400
25T
8.900
30T
33.900
21
14
Bishop, Miya
NYCE Tribeca
8
B
Older
8.800
15T
7.250
34
8.400
25T
9.150
15T
33.600
24T
14
Mulcahy, Adalyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
8
B
Older
8.850
12T
8.050
10
8.300
31
8.400
39
33.600
24T
16
Sherwood, Sydney
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
7
B
Older
7.900
11T
7.550
10
8.650
3
9.300
1T
33.400
8
17
Oz, Leya
NYC Elite-Upper West
8
B
Older
8.400
26T
7.600
25T
8.200
33T
9.150
15T
33.350
28
18
Espinosa, Myosotis
NYC Elite-Upper West
8
B
Older
8.300
33
8.000
11T
7.850
40
9.050
23T
33.200
29
19
Forman, Chloe
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
B
Older
8.000
10
7.700
8T
8.350
7
9.100
7T
33.150
9
20
Pojarlieva, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper East
7
B
Older
8.100
8T
7.750
7
7.600
11
9.250
3T
32.700
10
21
Bonne, Sierra
Massapequa Gymnastics Academy
7
B
Older
7.900
11T
7.050
12
8.500
5
8.850
10T
32.300
11
22
Sinclair, Sqra
AA LYNBROOK
8
B
Older
8.850
12T
6.000
41
8.550
20T
8.800
34T
32.200
37
23
Ehrlich, Whitney
New Image Gymnastic Academy
7
B
Older
8.100
8T
7.300
11
7.100
12
9.050
9
31.550
12