10# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Luong, Hannah | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.350 4 | 9.500 2T | 9.250 4T | 9.450 2 | 37.550 1 |
2 | Greene, Lena | Metro Gymnastics Center |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.325 5 | 9.400 4 | 9.450 3 | 9.350 5 | 37.525 2 |
3 | Bottomley, Alexis | Naydenov Gymnastics Inc. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.450 2T | 9.500 2T | 9.250 4T | 9.200 9T | 37.400 3 |
4 | Brandt, Ali | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.450 2T | 9.525 1 | 9.200 8T | 9.200 9T | 37.375 4 |
5 | Ambrose, Kati | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.800 13T | 9.150 5 | 9.475 2 | 9.550 1 | 36.975 5 |
6 | Berte, Emily | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.500 1 | 8.300 14 | 9.500 1 | 9.425 3 | 36.725 6 |
7 | Mc Ginnis, Miranda | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.850 11T | 9.000 6T | 9.250 4T | 9.375 4 | 36.475 7 |
8 | Paratore, Emily | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.850 11T | 9.000 6T | 8.925 12 | 9.275 7 | 36.050 8 |
9 | Waltz, Victoria | Palouse Empire Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.950 10 | 9.000 6T | 8.400 16 | 9.225 8 | 35.575 9 |
10 | Belarde, Kourtney | Black Hills Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.800 13T | 8.400 13 | 9.250 4T | 9.075 12T | 35.525 10 |
11 | Palmer, Danielle | Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy North |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.225 8 | 9.000 6T | 7.850 19 | 9.000 14T | 35.075 11 |
12 | Decker, Kylie | Anchorage Gymnastics Association |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.575 19 | 8.825 11 | 8.900 13 | 8.700 18T | 35.000 12 |
13 | Pachal-Porter, McKenzie | Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.275 7 | 7.650 18T | 8.950 11 | 8.925 17 | 34.800 13 |
14 | Sitzmann, Jade | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.975 9 | 8.100 15 | 9.000 10 | 8.700 18T | 34.775 14 |
15 | Highland, Lynzee | Anchorage Gymnastics Association |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.625 18 | 9.000 6T | 7.800 20 | 9.175 11 | 34.600 15 |
16 | Crooker, Jessica | Black Hills Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.675 17 | 7.500 20 | 9.200 8T | 9.000 14T | 34.375 16 |
17 | Cope, Morgan | Black Hills Gymnastics |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.750 15* | 8.050 16 | 8.200 17 | 9.300 6 | 34.300 17T |
17 | Osborne, Winter | Gymnastics Inc. |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.750 15* | 8.000 17 | 8.475 15 | 9.075 12T | 34.300 17T |
17 | Turner, Nicole | Velocity Gymnastics Academy |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 8.175 20 | 8.525 12 | 8.650 14 | 8.950 16 | 34.300 17T |
20 | Clark, Carissa | Puget Sound Gymnastics North Bend |
Multiple Sessions Combined |
7 |
Junior | 9.300 6 | 7.650 18T | 8.150 18 | 8.700 18T | 33.800 20 |
|
|
|