MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Harford Trophy Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-04
2022-03-06
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
694
2022 Harford Trophy Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 7 Division: Junior
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Dipita, Danielle
Frederick Gymnastics Club
04
7
Junior
9.200
1
9.725
1
9.475
3
9.375
5T
37.775
1
2
Predko, Kaitlyn
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
04
7
Junior
9.175
2
9.400
2
9.500
2
9.675
2
37.750
2
3
Lawrence, Leah
Hanover Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.850
3T
9.600
1
9.450
3
9.500
3
37.400
1
4
Purkanto, Elie
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
04
7
Junior
9.000
6T
8.800
8
9.575
1
9.725
1
37.100
3
5
Byrne, Allie
Thrive Annapolis
03
7
Junior
9.025
1
8.850
12
9.575
2
9.550
1
37.000
2
6
Glover, Mascha
Hill's Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.750
7
9.250
7T
9.425
4
9.525
2
36.950
3
7
Miklos, Alessa
Hanover Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.650
9T
9.250
7T
9.600
1
9.350
6
36.850
4
8
McDonough, Kelly
Frederick Gymnastics Club
04
7
Junior
8.750
9
9.375
3
9.350
4
9.200
9
36.675
4
9
Walker, Reese
Hill's Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.625
11
9.350
3T
9.400
5
9.275
8
36.650
5
10
Ricasa, Gabrielle
Hill's Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.800
5T
9.250
7T
9.300
7
9.175
11
36.525
6
11
Desbrow, Macey
Hill's Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.600
12T
9.325
6
9.200
8
9.300
7
36.425
7
12
Brandenburg, Mak
Hanover Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.800
5T
9.550
2
8.900
9T
9.150
12
36.400
8
13
Steinmetz, Keira
Skyline Gymnastics Center LTD
04
7
Junior
9.050
3T
9.000
7
8.750
7
9.575
3
36.375
5
14
Bandholz, Cassidy
Frederick Gymnastics Club
04
7
Junior
8.775
8
9.250
5
9.000
5
9.325
8
36.350
6
15
Colie, Alexandra
Frederick Gymnastics Club
04
7
Junior
9.025
5
9.275
4
8.450
8
9.500
4
36.250
7
15
Markey, Jordynn
Hanover Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.850
3T
9.350
3T
8.650
13
9.400
4T
36.250
9
17
Bonincontri, Alexa
Harford Gymnastics Club Inc.
03
7
Junior
8.875
2
9.350
3T
8.775
11
9.200
10
36.200
10
18
Shaver, Teagan
Thrive Annapolis
03
7
Junior
8.650
9T
8.600
15
9.375
6
9.400
4T
36.025
11
19
First, Grace
United Gymnastix
04
7
Junior
9.000
6T
9.200
6
8.250
10
9.375
5T
35.825
8
20
Johnson, Ashlyn
Legacy GC
04
7
Junior
9.050
3T
8.650
9
8.425
9
9.350
7
35.475
9
21
Dunn, Meghan
Gymsport Athletic Center
03
7
Junior
8.500
14
9.225
10
8.675
12
9.000
14
35.400
12
22
Harris, Autumn
Thrive Annapolis
03
7
Junior
8.700
8
8.800
13
8.475
14
9.225
9
35.200
13
23
Lahey, Alice
Hill's Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.600
12T
8.750
14
8.300
15
9.025
13
34.675
14
24
Campbell, Javiah
Galaxy Gymnastics
04
7
Junior
8.700
10
8.100
10
8.825
6
8.575
10
34.200
10
25
Owens, Mackenzie
Hill's Gymnastics
03
7
Junior
8.450
15
9.000
11
8.900
9T
0.000
15
26.350
15