MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Astronaut Dave Brown Memorial Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-09
2022-12-11
Williamsburg Gymnastics
332
2022 Astronaut Dave Brown Memorial Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB Division: Jr C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Boatman, Addy
Apollo Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
9.550
2
9.575
1
9.575
3T
9.450
16T
38.150
1
2
Reilly, Bela
Apollo Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
9.000
23T
9.550
2
9.450
9T
9.625
3T
37.625
4
3
Boyce, Nadia
Apollo Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
9.400
4
9.300
10T
9.175
35
9.350
27T
37.225
9
4
Crawford, Emerson
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
9.025
21T
9.050
31T
9.375
13T
9.500
12T
36.950
15T
5
Carlsen, Phoebe
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
9.025
22T
9.225
14
9.225
28T
9.375
24T
36.850
18
6
Baston, Abigail
Elite Athletics
4
XB
Jr C
8.925
25T
9.200
17T
9.300
18T
9.325
30T
36.750
19
7
Huckstep, Riley
Above the Bar Gymnastics Academy
4
XB
Jr C
8.575
51T
8.950
40T
9.325
16T
9.475
15T
36.325
26T
7
Holsten, Elle
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
9.100
15T
9.325
8
9.200
32T
8.700
66
36.325
27T
9
Guirgues, Emerson
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
8.650
44T
8.950
41T
9.300
20T
9.325
31T
36.225
32T
9
Baird, Mackenzie
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
8.450
59T
9.250
13T
9.225
31T
9.300
33T
36.225
33T
11
Bang, Brinley
Apollo Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
8.625
47T
9.150
25T
9.100
38T
9.200
51T
36.075
36
12
Clifford, Sydney
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
8.725
37T
9.125
28
8.850
55T
9.275
39T
35.975
39
13
Botha, Caroline
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
9.050
19T
8.675
59
8.900
50*
9.225
47T
35.850
44T
14
Williams, Makenna
Elite Athletics
4
XB
Jr C
8.725
38T
8.300
67T
9.500
8T
9.250
41T
35.775
46
15
Terrell, Hannah
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
8.550
55T
8.900
49T
9.400
12T
8.825
63
35.675
49T
16
Allison, Rebekah
Above the Bar Gymnastics Academy
4
XB
Jr C
8.250
66
8.500
64T
9.050
40T
9.350
28T
35.150
58
17
Little, Ruthie
River City Youth Fitness
4
XB
Jr C
8.850
30T
7.950
71
9.050
41T
9.250
45*
35.100
59T
18
Bishop, Avery
Williamsburg Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
8.700
40
8.850
53T
8.750
60T
8.375
70
34.675
65T
19
Carrizo, Sofia
Apollo Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
8.450
61T
8.150
69
8.750
61T
8.600
68
33.950
69
20
Davis, Keionna
Williamsburg Gymnastics
4
XB
Jr C
8.200
68T
8.300
68T
8.150
71
8.675
67
33.325
72