MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-10-02
2009-10-04
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
469
Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
4A,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gana, Olivia
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.550
2T
9.800
1
9.750
1
9.300
1
38.400
1
2
Lin, Lisa
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.650
1
9.600
2T
9.700
2
9.050
4T
38.000
2
3
Klein, Alison
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.500
4T
9.400
4
9.400
3
8.850
8
37.150
3
4
Jones, Bryce
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
Session 2A
4
Jr B
8.700
8T
9.600
2T
9.350
4
9.050
4T
36.700
4
5
Rodriguez, Claudia
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.400
3T
9.150
1
9.100
1
8.900
3
36.550
1
6
Hinson, Sarah
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.475
6
8.600
8
9.050
6
9.150
3
36.275
5
7
Hart, Mackenzie
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 2A
4
Jr B
8.400
13
9.200
5
9.250
5
8.950
7
35.800
6
8
Hunt, Tarleton
Gymnast Factory
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.400
3T
8.450
2T
8.600
5
9.100
2
35.550
2
9
Kubicek, Alex
Gymtastic L.P.
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.500
1T
8.400
4
9.000
2T
8.600
8
35.500
3
10
Del Angel, Genesis
MGA Gymnastics
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.550
2T
8.200
12
7.600
11
9.200
2
34.550
7
10
Lambright, Hannah
East Texas Twisters
Session 1A
4
Jr B
8.900
10
7.850
6T
9.000
2T
8.800
4T
34.550
4
12
Cunningham, Amy
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
Session 2A
4
Jr B
8.650
11
8.400
10T
8.400
7
9.000
6
34.450
8
13
Routbort, Emily
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 1A
4
Jr B
8.800
11
7.850
6T
8.900
4
8.800
4T
34.350
5
14
Curl, Lauryn
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.000
7T
8.150
5
8.300
6T
8.700
7
34.150
6
15
Kralovetz, Kayleigh
Gymtastic L.P.
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.100
6
8.450
2T
7.700
9
8.800
4T
34.050
7
16
Decker, Kara
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
Session 2A
4
Jr B
8.700
8T
8.800
6T
8.350
8
7.950
10
33.800
9
17
Rieves, Gracie
MGA Gymnastics
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.500
4T
8.400
10T
6.900
13
8.650
9
33.450
10
18
Vega, Brianna
MGA Gymnastics
Session 2A
4
Jr B
9.200
7
8.800
6T
7.500
12
7.900
11
33.400
11
19
Culler, Crosby
East Texas Twisters
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.500
1T
6.650
11T
7.500
10
9.400
1
33.050
8T
19
Whitaker, Jordyn
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.200
5
7.350
9
8.300
6T
8.200
10
33.050
8T
21
Gracia, Sol
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 2A
4
Jr B
8.550
12
8.500
9
8.000
9T
7.700
12
32.750
12
22
Mittleman, Miranda
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.000
7T
7.750
8
7.000
11T
8.500
9
32.250
10
23
Jenkins, Ashley
East Texas Twisters
Session 1A
4
Jr B
8.700
12
7.000
10
8.000
8
8.100
11T
31.800
11
23
Saville, Jade
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 2A
4
Jr B
8.700
8T
7.700
13
8.000
9T
7.400
13
31.800
13
25
Murphy, Kelly
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 1A
4
Jr B
9.000
7T
6.650
11T
7.000
11T
8.100
11T
30.750
12