MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Flip Festival
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-17
2014-01-19
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
424
2014 Flip Festival - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Skinner, Ashlynn
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
7
3
Jr A
9.375
1
8.425
1T
8.450
1
8.650
2
34.900
1
2
Dodge, Courtney
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.125
6T
8.850
1
8.175
4
8.275
2
34.425
1
3
Nelson, Elizabeth
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
3
3
Jr A
9.175
5
8.750
2
8.425
2
7.950
6
34.300
2
4
Wheeler, Makayla
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
7
3
Jr A
9.275
2
7.875
5
8.400
2
8.700
1
34.250
2
5
Owens, Berkley
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
3
3
Jr A
9.525
1
8.475
4
7.050
11
8.825
1
33.875
3
6
Dodd, Emily
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
3
3
Jr A
9.425
2
8.500
3
7.800
7
8.125
3
33.850
4
7
Page, Katarina
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
9.350
3
7.600
11
8.350
3
8.100
4
33.400
5
8
Seidel, Averey
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
8.950
9
8.150
7
8.075
6
8.025
5
33.200
6
9
Stutzke, Emma
Northwest Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
9.200
4
8.450
5
8.100
5
7.350
8
33.100
7
10
Peterson, Cheyanne
Northwest Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
8.975
8
7.250
12
8.575
1
7.900
7
32.700
8
11
Gardner, Sage
Garland's Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.250
3
7.250
8
7.750
4
8.225
4
32.475
3
12
Lawrence, Kathryn
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr A
8.950
7
8.100
4
6.600
11
8.300
3
31.950
4
13
Bohlke, Abby
Garland's Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
8.300
10
8.425
1T
7.950
3
7.100
8
31.775
5
14
Hiett, Madison
Garland's Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.175
5T
8.275
3
7.200
6
6.800
10T
31.450
6
15
Orlob, Karissa
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr A
9.225
4
7.275
7
6.850
9
8.050
5
31.400
7
16
Freeman, Hailey
Dynamic Gymnastics Academy
7
3
Jr A
8.800
8
7.450
6
7.000
8
7.850
6
31.100
8
17
Zones, Harlie
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.125
6T
7.650
10
7.150
10
7.150
9
31.075
9T
17
Veneroso, Amber
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
3
3
Jr A
8.775
11
8.250
6
7.400
8
6.650
12
31.075
9T
19
Antonio, Autumn
Garland's Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.175
5T
7.100
10
7.525
5
7.000
9
30.800
9
20
Maas, Zoe
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
8.550
13
8.100
8
6.650
12
6.800
11
30.100
11
21
Greenup, Nessa
Northwest Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
8.900
10
8.000
9
7.350
9
5.700
13
29.950
12
22
Pedersen, Kylee
Colville Kips
7
3
Jr A
8.225
11
6.875
11
7.050
7
7.550
7
29.700
10
23
Kreis, Chelsea
Colville Kips
7
3
Jr A
8.500
9
7.150
9
6.700
10
6.800
10T
29.150
11
24
Schley, Grace
Apple Valley Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
8.600
12
6.900
13
6.600
13
6.900
10
29.000
13