MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Royal Festival 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
Mountain View Gymnastics
Click here
478
Royal Festival 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XB Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Klontz, Ellie
STEP Training Centre
1
XB
Jr A
9.400
9.400
1
9.550
9.500
1
9.400
9.275
1
9.500
9.025
2
37.450
37.200
1
2
Birch, Clarissa
STEP Training Centre
1
XB
Jr A
9.350
9.350
2
9.200
9.075
7T
9.250
9.250
2
9.225
9.125
1
36.800
36.800
2
3
Ralpho, Nadalina
Mountain View Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
9.425
8.725
4T
9.150
9.150
3
9.625
9.425
1
9.400
9.175
2
37.600
36.475
1T
3
Roach, Mikaela
Mountain View Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
9.200
8.700
6
9.450
9.425
1
8.975
8.975
6
9.375
9.375
1
36.475
36.475
1T
5
Amestoy, Faith
Spokane Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.900
8.850
2
9.225
8.925
6
9.350
9.350
2
8.975
8.975
3
36.200
36.100
3
5
Wacenske, Kennady
Evergreen Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
9.000
8.850
4
9.500
9.200
4
9.225
9.200
3T
9.400
8.850
6
36.800
36.100
3
7
Sadera, Yianti
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.900
8.900
3
9.475
9.400
2
8.950
8.850
7T
8.900
8.900
5
36.175
36.050
4
8
Cassey, Marlee
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.850
8.600
7
9.300
9.225
3
9.400
9.150
5
8.800
8.750
7
35.900
35.725
5T
8
Bell, Apollonia
Technique Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.900
8.500
8
9.075
9.075
7T
9.200
9.200
3T
8.950
8.950
4
35.725
35.725
5T
10
Plante, Brooke
Stick It Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
9.650
8.725
4T
9.450
9.000
5
9.450
9.075
4
9.300
8.850
4
37.350
35.650
4
11
Spradlin, Paige
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
9.125
8.800
5
9.375
9.175
5T
8.950
8.425
10
8.975
8.975
3
36.300
35.375
7
12
Richardson, Adalaide
Mountain View Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.900
8.400
8
9.350
9.225
2
9.175
8.850
8
9.150
8.800
5
36.150
35.275
5
13
Spencer, Brennyn
Mountain View Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.900
8.300
9
9.250
9.100
4
9.275
9.275
3
9.075
8.525
7
36.275
35.200
6
14
Gauthier, Avery
Stick It Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
9.150
8.900
1
8.675
8.550
9
9.000
9.000
5
8.500
8.500
8
34.950
34.950
7
15
Vance, Lucy
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.825
8.675
6
8.900
8.575
10
9.050
9.050
6
9.000
8.550
10
34.850
34.850
8
16
Wade, Ivy
Spokane Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.775
8.775
3
8.650
8.650
7T
8.600
8.600
9
8.725
8.725
6
34.750
34.750
8
17
Sutterlin, Kylee
Stick It Gymnastics
2
XB
Jr A
8.500
8.500
7
8.650
8.650
7T
8.900
8.900
7
8.450
8.450
9
34.500
34.500
9
18
Howell, Avery
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
7.850
7.850
11
9.175
9.175
5T
8.850
8.850
7T
8.575
8.575
9
34.450
34.450
9
19
Maxwell, Everly
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.450
8.350
9
8.700
8.700
9
8.475
8.475
9
8.600
8.600
8
34.125
34.125
10
20
Grogan, Skylynn
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
8.000
7.950
10
8.950
8.550
11
8.800
7.300
12
8.450
8.175
11
33.275
31.975
11
21
Madison, Berlin
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
7.100
7.100
12
8.450
8.450
12
8.000
8.000
11
6.850
6.850
12
30.400
30.400
12
22
German, Laura
Spokane Gymnastics
1
XB
Jr A
6.800
6.800
13
8.025
8.025
13
0.000
0.000
13
0.000
0.000
13
14.825
14.825
13