MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Chinese New Year
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2011-03-05
2011-03-06
Carters Gymnastics Academy
306
Chinese New Year - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 4 Division: Jr. 10-up
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
G,
P,
S,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Martzke, Jessica
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.150
3T
9.525
1
9.300
1
9.450
2
37.425
1
2
Griffin, Jenna
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.350
5T
9.350
3
8.875
7
9.800
1
37.375
1
3
Hearn, Jenna
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.700
1
9.425
1
8.950
5
9.150
8
37.225
2
4
Radomsky, Ellie
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.425
4
9.225
4
9.125
2
9.275
6
37.050
3
5
Ehrlich, Kyra
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.300
7
9.400
2
8.925
6
9.350
4
36.975
4
6
Switzer, Aubrey
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.900
11
9.100
5T
9.300
1
9.450
2T
36.750
5
7
Blaiser, Christina
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.275
8
8.900
9
9.050
4
9.450
2T
36.675
6
8
McMonigal, Julia
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.150
3T
9.075
2
8.650
5
9.600
1
36.475
2
9
Hill, Alexis
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.450
3
8.800
11
9.075
3
9.000
10T
36.325
7
10
Grageda, Shaelynn
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.600
2
8.925
8
8.775
10
8.925
12
36.225
8
11
Jackson, Harlie
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.950
10
9.100
5T
8.800
8T
9.200
7
36.050
9
12
Herrmann, Kate
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.350
5T
8.825
10
8.800
8T
8.875
13
35.850
10
13
Doty, Morgan
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
9.100
9
8.950
7
8.650
11
9.000
10T
35.700
11
14
Hosler, Marissa
Biltmore Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.200
2
8.800
5
8.500
8
8.950
9
35.450
3
15
Mott, Kaleigh
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.750
13
8.725
8
8.775
4
9.150
3T
35.400
4
16
Soria-Galvarro, Dianne
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.650
15
8.775
6T
8.800
2T
9.100
5
35.325
5
17
Peery, Andie
Springs Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.150
3T
8.575
9
8.400
10
9.050
8
35.175
6
18
Hoffman, Morgan
Xtreme Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.800
11T
8.775
6T
8.800
2T
8.675
15
35.050
7
19
Johnson, Jillian
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.850
10
8.425
11T
8.625
6
9.075
6T
34.975
8
20
Krouse, Josey
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.050
6T
8.875
3T
8.225
12
8.800
13
34.950
9
21
Mason, Emily
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.450
14T
8.550
15
8.525
12
9.300
5
34.825
12
22
Bergen-Caldera, Jaclyn
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.250
1
7.950
15
8.450
9
9.150
3T
34.800
10
23
Hendrix, Natalie
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.950
8T
8.450
10
8.050
14
9.075
6T
34.525
11
24
Capehart, Bethany
Diamondbacks - Az
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.350
16
8.600
13T
8.325
15
9.050
9
34.325
13
25
Eiss, Ashley
Diamondbacks - Az
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.450
14T
8.600
13T
8.475
13
8.775
14T
34.300
14
26
Lenigan, Lydia
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.950
8T
8.875
3T
6.925
16
8.850
11T
33.600
12
27
Palik, Natalie
West Valley
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.675
14
8.300
13
8.200
13
8.300
16
33.475
13
28
Milius, Mckinley
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 10-up
9.050
6T
6.925
17
8.575
7
8.850
11T
33.400
14
29
Milas, Gracie
USA Illusions
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.450
16
8.425
11T
8.300
11
8.100
17
33.275
15
30
Derman, Julia
Old Pueblo Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.200
17
8.000
18
8.225
17
8.775
14T
33.200
15
31
Richardson, Madison
Carter's Gymnastics Academy
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.650
12
8.075
17
7.975
18
8.425
16
33.125
16
32
Schnell, Samantha
Diamondbacks - Az
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.100
18
8.250
16
8.375
14
8.200
17
32.925
17
33
Robb, Anna
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.800
11T
8.275
14
6.600
17
8.925
10
32.600
16
34
Ashley, Alix
North Valley Gymnastics
2
4
Jr. 10-up
8.400
17
7.625
16
7.500
15
8.700
14
32.225
17
35
Carpenter, Macey
Arizona Dynamics Gymnastics
1
4
Jr. 10-up
8.500
13
8.650
12
8.300
16
0.000
18
25.450
18