6# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Choye, Cameron | San Mateo Gymnastics |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 9.000 2 | 9.475 1 | 9.500 1T | 9.300 3 | 37.275 1 |
2 | Schwiebert, Margaret | West Valley Gymnastics School |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 9.150 1 | 9.625 1 | 8.950 3 | 9.350 1 | 37.075 1 |
3 | Bates, Brittany | Diablo Gymnastics School |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.925 4 | 9.250 4 | 9.275 4 | 9.500 2 | 36.950 2T |
3 | Rogers, Natalie | Pacific West Gymnastics |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.975 3 | 9.275 3 | 9.500 1T | 9.200 4T | 36.950 2T |
5 | Meyer, Alexandra | Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.450 13 | 9.325 2 | 9.025 7 | 9.600 1 | 36.400 4 |
6 | Segedin, Nina | Gym World Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 9.050 2T | 9.325 2 | 8.925 4 | 9.075 2 | 36.375 2 |
7 | Kodama, Hannah | San Mateo Gymnastics |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.575 8 | 9.100 5 | 9.050 6 | 9.200 4T | 35.925 5 |
8 | Graessle, Ellie | Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.625 7 | 8.775 8 | 9.325 3 | 9.175 6 | 35.900 6 |
9 | Smith, Sophia | West Valley Gymnastics School |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.800 5T | 8.625 4T | 9.275 1 | 9.050 3 | 35.750 3 |
10 | Ness, Katherine | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 9.150 2 | 8.825 3 | 8.350 5 | 9.200 1 | 35.525 1 |
11 | Nguyen, Kristi | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.800 4T | 9.075 2 | 8.850 1 | 8.650 7 | 35.375 2 |
12 | Bargetto, Emma | Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.800 5 | 8.900 6 | 8.525 9 | 9.075 7 | 35.300 7 |
13 | Angst, Sloan | West Valley Gymnastics School |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 9.050 2T | 8.625 4T | 9.000 2 | 8.475 5 | 35.150 4 |
14 | Lancaster, Karalynn | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.850 3 | 9.200 1 | 8.475 3 | 8.600 8 | 35.125 3 |
15 | Mackey, Ella | Santa Cruz Gymnastics Center Inc. |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.500 10T | 8.300 10T | 9.075 5 | 8.975 8 | 34.850 8 |
16 | Proshak, Anna | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.650 7 | 8.400 6 | 8.525 2 | 8.775 5 | 34.350 4 |
17 | Allen, Hannah | Diablo Gymnastics School |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.500 10T | 8.850 7 | 8.200 14 | 8.550 14 | 34.100 9 |
18 | Schnoor, Carly | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 9.200 1 | 8.800 4 | 8.000 8 | 7.900 12 | 33.900 5 |
18 | Ngbemeneh, Marisa | Demaray's Gymnastic Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.550 9 | 8.300 10T | 8.225 13 | 8.825 10T | 33.900 10 |
20 | Sfeatcu, Stephanie | Sparta Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.800 5T | 8.550 6 | 7.300 10 | 8.975 4 | 33.625 5 |
21 | Below, Sarah | Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.475 12 | 7.875 14 | 8.500 10T | 8.700 13 | 33.550 11 |
22 | Redmond, Madison | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.350 11T | 8.750 3 | 8.525 5 | 7.575 10 | 33.200 6 |
23 | Goldstein, Ruby | Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.125 16 | 8.575 9 | 7.700 16 | 8.725 12 | 33.125 12 |
24 | Mock, Alicia | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.800 4T | 8.575 5 | 6.650 13 | 8.925 3T | 32.950 6 |
25 | Richardson, Lauren | Gym World Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.350 11T | 8.500 7 | 7.825 7 | 8.175 6 | 32.850 7 |
26 | Cech, Kristina | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.700 6 | 7.825 9 | 7.325 11 | 8.925 3T | 32.775 7 |
26 | Kong, Cameron | Gym World Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.600 10 | 8.425 8 | 8.050 6 | 7.700 8 | 32.775 8 |
28 | O'Shea, Mariah | Demaray's Gymnastic Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.425 14 | 8.175 12 | 7.100 18 | 8.950 9 | 32.650 13 |
29 | Hensley, Catherine | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.350 9 | 8.250 7 | 7.625 10 | 8.375 9 | 32.600 8 |
30 | Numair-Hunt, Jade | Gym World Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 9.000 4 | 8.225 9 | 7.700 8 | 7.650 9 | 32.575 9 |
31 | Harris, Maya | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.000 13T | 7.100 11 | 8.175 6 | 8.975 2 | 32.250 9 |
32 | Woods, Jacquelynne | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.150 11 | 8.050 8 | 7.725 9 | 8.250 10 | 32.175 10 |
33 | Thomas, Taylor | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.250 10 | 6.700 12 | 8.450 4 | 8.675 6 | 32.075 11 |
34 | Kumamoto, Dana | Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 7.750 18 | 8.000 13 | 7.925 15 | 8.125 16 | 31.800 14 |
35 | Golden, Gina | Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.400 15 | 6.100 20 | 8.350 12 | 8.825 10T | 31.675 15 |
36 | Sault, EmmaLee | Technique Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.000 13T | 7.300 10 | 8.050 7 | 8.225 11 | 31.575 12 |
37 | Tighe, Corinne | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.750 7 | 8.050 10 | 7.350 9 | 7.400 12 | 31.550 10 |
38 | Ireland, Katrina | Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.700 6 | 7.050 17T | 8.725 8 | 6.100 19 | 30.575 16 |
39 | Uttenreuther, Tenley | Demaray's Gymnastic Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 8.000 17 | 6.350 19 | 7.450 17 | 8.500 15 | 30.300 17 |
40 | Nugent, Karina | Golden Bear Gymnastics Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 7.450 20 | 7.500 16 | 6.350 20 | 8.100 17 | 29.400 18 |
41 | Edwards, Toria | Gym World Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.650 9 | 6.200 13 | 6.800 11 | 7.725 7 | 29.375 11 |
42 | Stump, Taylor | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.400 8 | 6.350 13 | 6.925 12 | 6.950 13 | 28.625 13 |
43 | Totari, Janelle | Demaray's Gymnastic Academy |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 7.600 19 | 7.050 17T | 6.950 19 | 6.900 18 | 28.500 19 |
44 | Sinclare, Natalie | Gym World Academy of Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.300 13 | 7.525 11T | 5.150 13 | 7.475 11 | 28.450 12 |
45 | Tsui, Jasmine | Diablo Gymnastics School |
Session 6 |
4 |
Jr | 9.125 1 | 7.650 15 | 8.500 10T | 0.000 20 | 25.275 20 |
46 | Meuller, Lucia | Sunnyvale Gymnastics Club |
Session 4 |
4 |
Jr | 8.700 8 | 7.525 11T | 6.650 12 | 0.000 13 | 22.875 13 |
47 | Carrasco, Cheyenne | North Bay Athletic Association |
Session 1 |
4 |
Jr | 8.100 12 | 5.650 14 | 5.750 14 | 0.000 14 | 19.500 14 |
|
|
|