2 | Palma, Sofia | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.375 2 | 9.150 1 | 9.200 2T | 9.425 1T | 37.150 1 |
3 | Burdin, Bailey | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.000 2 | 9.200 5 | 9.350 3T | 9.475 3 | 37.025 2 |
4 | Pham, Emma | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.525 8 | 9.300 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.600 2 | 36.900 3 |
5 | Akins, Bekah | Temple Terrace Gymnastics Academy |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.950 3 | 9.250 3T | 9.350 3T | 9.325 4 | 36.875 4 |
6 | Healis, Gabrielle | Top Contenders Gymnastics Academy |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.350 3 | 8.325 5 | 9.200 2T | 9.425 1T | 36.300 2 |
8 | Vermost, Ainsley | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.925 4T | 9.050 6 | 8.750 8T | 9.125 5 | 35.850 5 |
10 | Ellis, Ally | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.800 6 | 8.750 7 | 8.950 6 | 9.075 6 | 35.575 6 |
11 | Hecker, Annie | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 7 | 9.250 3T | 9.000 5 | 8.400 9 | 35.200 7 |
12 | Roulette, Rylee | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.475 1 | 8.500 4 | 8.600 5 | 8.100 7 | 34.675 4 |
14 | Sizemore, Brooke | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 9.275 4 | 8.600 3 | 8.650 4 | 8.000 8 | 34.525 5 |
15 | Huot, Madison | Victory Gymnastic Training Center |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.925 4T | 8.200 9 | 8.750 8T | 8.625 8 | 34.500 8 |
16 | Stuart, Jordon | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
8 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.300 9 | 8.500 8 | 8.825 7 | 8.850 7 | 34.475 9 |
17 | Metnick, Teagan | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.350 7 | 8.250 1T | 8.350 5 | 8.750 4 | 33.700 3 |
18 | Hadawi, Madison | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.750 7 | 8.200 6 | 8.175 6T | 8.350 5 | 33.475 6 |
19 | Andrews, Sarah | Sarasota Family YMCA Sun Beams |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.400 6 | 8.250 1T | 8.450 4 | 8.050 9 | 33.150 4 |
20 | Brown, Janique | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 7.450 10 | 7.300 7 | 9.150 2 | 9.000 2 | 32.900 5 |
21 | Marquette, Payton | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.800 6 | 8.050 7T | 7.750 9 | 8.200 6 | 32.800 7 |
22 | Mccabe, Morgan | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 9 | 8.050 7T | 8.000 8 | 7.875 9 | 32.475 8 |
24 | Siese, Hope | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.425 5 | 7.650 6 | 7.650 8 | 8.175 7 | 31.900 7 |
25 | Grajewski, Taylor | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
6 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.900 5 | 6.150 9 | 8.175 6T | 8.475 4 | 31.700 9 |
26 | Bass, Ella | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 8.550 3 | 5.800 10 | 7.825 6 | 8.600 5 | 30.775 8 |
28 | Capozzi, Mia | South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
7 |
3 |
Group 1 | 7.750 9 | 6.750 8 | 6.850 10 | 7.950 10 | 29.300 10 |