MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Harlem Invitational - Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-22
2019-02-24
Wendy Hillard Foundation
Click here
647
The Harlem Invitational - Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: C2 Division: 10 yrs.
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
GD,
SI
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kolodziej, Madeline
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.500
2
8.950
3T
8.900
5T
9.400
1
36.750
1
2
Komitee, Emily
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.050
11T
9.000
1T
9.100
1
9.300
2
36.450
2
3
Pfeister, Attie
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.250
5T
9.000
2T
8.400
17T
9.250
3
35.900
3
4
Karlinsky, Bethany
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.050
12T
8.850
5T
8.800
7T
9.100
6T
35.800
4
5
Britton, Amelia
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.550
1
8.800
8*
8.200
19T
9.100
7T
35.650
5T
5
Sole-Serrano, Elna
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.200
7T
8.650
10
8.800
8T
9.000
10T
35.650
6T
5
Hale, Julia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
14T
8.800
7*
9.000
2T
8.950
12
35.650
7T
8
Eisner, Eloise
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
15T
8.400
14T
9.000
3T
9.100
8T
35.400
8
9
Tracy, Elle
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.200
8T
8.400
15T
8.950
4
8.700
18
35.250
9
10
Agee-Borsuk, Emma
Powerplay
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.300
4
8.100
23T
8.600
12T
9.150
4T
35.150
10T
10
Magoulakis, Maia
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.200
9T
8.950
4T
8.000
24T
9.000
11T
35.150
11T
10
Goldberg, Jocelyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
16T
8.250
17T
8.900
6T
9.100
9T
35.150
12T
13
Steinberg, Edie
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.250
6T
8.000
25T
8.700
9
9.150
5T
35.100
13
14
Cohen, Dylan
Discovery Programs
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
17T
8.550
11
8.600
13T
8.750
17
34.800
15T
14
Gonzalez, Irene
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.800
19
8.450
12T
8.650
10T
8.900
13T
34.800
14T
16
Sobel, Rachel
NYCE Tribeca
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.100
10
8.250
19*
8.650
11T
8.600
19T
34.600
16T
16
Sanz, Mercedes
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.900
18T
8.250
18*
8.600
14T
8.850
15
34.600
17T
18
Medeiros, Luiza
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.350
3
8.850
6T
7.400
28
8.800
16
34.400
18
19
Rabin, Noga
NYC Elite-Upper West
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.600
20T
8.800
9T
8.000
25T
8.900
14T
34.300
19
20
Sinovoi, Lila
Powerplay
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.600
21T
8.250
20T
8.200
20T
8.600
20T
33.650
20
21
Cogan, Lucy
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
9.000
13
8.000
26T
8.100
23
8.350
25
33.450
21
22
Nielsen, Eva
Powerplay
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.500
23
8.250
21T
8.200
21T
8.200
27
33.150
22
23
Martinez, Madeleine
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.300
25T
7.750
27
8.500
16
8.500
22
33.050
23T
23
Korff, Sarah
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.400
24
8.350
16
8.000
26T
8.300
26
33.050
24T
25
Nossel, Raquel
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
7.800
27
8.450
13T
8.200
22T
8.550
21
33.000
25
26
Roberts, Riley
Discovery Programs
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.300
26T
8.150
22
8.400
18T
8.050
28
32.900
26
27
Soh, Chloe
NYC Elite-Upper East
11
C2
10 yrs.
8.600
22T
7.200
28
7.800
27
8.450
23
32.050
27
28
Trost, Naya
Gymtime
11
C2
10 yrs.
5.000
28
8.100
24T
8.600
15T
8.400
24
30.100
28
29
Karwelies, Allie
Gymtime
10
C2
10 yrs.
8.200
1
8.200
1