MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 San Diego Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-28
2022-01-30
Poway Gymnastics
1551
2022 San Diego Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TRC South Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Fabbri, Eva
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
8.825
7
9.350
4
9.350
6
9.175
7
36.700
6
Giaretta, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Child
8.600
12
9.300
1
8.250
13
9.150
11
35.300
6
White, Leilyn
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Child
8.250
18T
8.625
12
8.000
17
9.050
14T
33.925
16
Zambetti, Cassidy
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
8.400
11
8.500
10
8.300
13
8.600
11
33.800
11
Brown, Blake
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
8.450
10
7.600
14
8.675
11
9.050
10
33.775
12
Poindexter, Dailani
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Child
8.750
7T
7.650
18
7.450
18
9.100
12
32.950
18
Sherman, Harper
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
8.000
13
7.750
13
8.800
10
8.400
14
32.950
13
Douglas, Mia
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
7.500
17
7.850
12
8.425
12
8.575
12
32.350
14
White, McKay
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
7.800
15
7.450
15
8.150
16
7.800
17
31.200
15
Schmitz, Eva
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Child
7.550
16
0.000
16T
8.075
17
7.850
16
23.475
17
Atley, Ella
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Jr A
9.000
9
9.000
6
8.850
9
9.250
8
36.100
5
Robbins, Sadye
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Jr A
8.750
14
7.200
19
8.000
19
8.625
18
32.575
18
Seaman, Shay
TRC South Gymnastics
06X
3
Jr A
8.200
18T
8.700
7T
9.325
3
0.000
19
26.225
19
Zimmerman, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
01Z
XS
Jr B
8.925
9
9.325
5
9.350
5
8.925
5T
36.525
5
Gardiner, Bryn
TRC South Gymnastics
01Z
XS
Jr B
8.650
13T
9.550
2
9.175
8T
8.925
5T
36.300
6
Eiler, Elenna
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Jr B
9.150
4T
8.400
14
8.350
18
9.700
2
35.600
10
Gold, Yuli
TRC South Gymnastics
06X
3
Jr B
8.650
15
9.050
10
8.875
11T
8.950
6T
35.525
9
Rodin Rodin, Sarah
TRC South Gymnastics
06X
3
Jr B
8.550
17
8.800
12T
9.350
3
8.775
12
35.475
10
Barrick, Kensi
TRC South Gymnastics
01Z
XS
Jr B
8.900
10
9.125
12T
9.125
11
8.200
16
35.350
14
Johnson, Madeline
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Jr B
8.825
13T
8.425
13
8.500
16
9.200
8
34.950
13
Houser, Skyla
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Junior
8.775
9
9.325
3T
9.050
3T
8.950
9
36.100
4
Chin, Bella
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Junior
8.625
13T
9.150
6
8.400
16T
8.900
17
35.075
12T
Melnick, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Junior
8.150
17
8.425
14T
8.625
14
8.750
13T
33.950
14
Schmitt, Gianna
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Junior
7.500
18
8.250
15
8.825
9
8.350
16
32.925
15
Randall, Alexis
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Junior
7.650
16T
8.025
16
8.050
17
7.900
17
31.625
16
Lee, Jayna
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Junior
9.300
3
9.325
3T
0.000
18
8.875
10T
27.500
17
Esquivel, Ariauna
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Junior
8.400
19
0.000
21T
8.225
21
8.400
22
25.025
22
Zimmerman, Annabella
TRC South Gymnastics
02Z
2
Older
9.525
1
9.075
3
9.025
5
9.275
3
36.900
1T
Dearth, Kelsey
TRC South Gymnastics
02Z
2
Older
9.325
3
9.250
6
9.025
9
8.875
8
36.475
7
Barrick, Laurel
TRC South Gymnastics
02Z
2
Older
8.950
9
9.050
4T
8.450
14
8.750
6T
35.200
8
Tashoff, Talia
TRC South Gymnastics
08Y
9
Older
8.925
6
7.950
9
8.675
2
8.900
7
34.450
4
Ruth McClave, Mae
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Senior
9.350
4
9.350
3
8.725
9
9.600
1T
37.025
2T
Page, Chloe
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Senior
8.925
9
8.650
6
9.050
4
9.300
3
35.925
4
Schaffer, Kallie
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Senior
8.300
14
9.175
3
9.375
1
8.650
10
35.500
5
Ishida, Ai
TRC South Gymnastics
09Z
XG
Senior
9.000
9T
7.500
21
8.700
10
8.625
22
33.825
16
Buckley, Jazmin
TRC South Gymnastics
08X
4
Senior
8.200
13T
8.000
16
8.750
11
8.650
14T
33.600
14
Jimenez, Iliana
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Senior
9.200
5
8.200
7
0.000
12T
9.125
6
26.525
12
Vitale, Giavanna
TRC South Gymnastics
03Y
7
Senior
9.350
3
9.425
1
0.000
12T
0.000
15
18.775
13
Allen, Kyla
TRC South Gymnastics
04Y
8
Senior
0.000
15
8.550
7T
0.000
14T
0.000
15
8.550
15
Zelles, Catalina
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Sr A
8.900
13
8.625
8
9.575
3
9.700
4T
36.800
4
Mehringer, Emma
TRC South Gymnastics
01Z
XS
Sr A
9.350
8
9.475
3
9.100
9
8.775
11
36.700
8
Domingo, Drina
TRC South Gymnastics
06X
3
Sr A
8.500
20
9.100
10T
9.475
2
9.100
5
36.175
8
Grunvald, Bianca
TRC South Gymnastics
01Z
XS
Sr A
9.150
13
9.275
9
8.675
15
8.275
17
35.375
16
Morrison, Brianna
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Sr A
8.700
18
8.000
12T
8.350
16
9.325
15T
34.375
16
Shukla, Karina
TRC South Gymnastics
06Z
XP
Sr A
8.800
16T
7.500
18
7.500
18
8.975
18
32.775
18
Koontz, Alice
TRC South Gymnastics
01Z
XS
Sr B
9.125
9
9.400
4
8.975
13
8.825
8
36.325
8
Hutchison, Ellie
TRC South Gymnastics
06X
3
Sr B
8.950
14T
8.750
13
9.350
5T
8.500
11T
35.550
9
Ohran, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
06X
3
Sr B
8.650
17T
8.225
17
9.350
5T
8.675
9
34.900
15
Baker, Portia
TRC South Gymnastics
07X
6
Younger
8.500
9T
8.950
7
9.150
12
8.650
20
35.250
12
Nielsen, Chiara
TRC South Gymnastics
07X
6
Younger
7.700
21
7.100
18
9.225
9T
8.450
21
32.475
18
Clark, Sadie
TRC South Gymnastics
01X
6
Younger
9.150
1
9.050
4T
0.000
20
9.100
14
27.300
20
Feinberg, Samantha
TRC South Gymnastics
07X
6
Younger
8.550
8
0.000
19T
8.650
21
9.000
16T
26.200
20
Smith, Reese
TRC South Gymnastics
07X
6
Younger
7.900
20
0.000
19T
8.850
19
8.900
19
25.650
21