MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-09
2022-04-09
Old Town Orono YMCA
177
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Hayward, Ellianna
Bath
3
XS
Child
9.200
10T
9.250
5T
8.250
41T
9.500
6T
36.200
16
Arsenault, Lexi
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
9.300
6T
8.600
38T
9.000
16T
8.400
50T
35.300
27
Medina, Poppy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.900
29T
8.850
27T
8.400
39
8.600
43*
34.750
35T
Young, Leah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.750
42T
8.800
29T
8.600
34
8.550
48
34.700
37T
Drapeau, Olivia
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.800
38T
7.800
57
9.150
7T
8.600
43T
34.350
42
Milligan, Addison
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.550
47
8.100
55
8.650
32T
8.700
40T
34.000
48
Flagg, Scarlet
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.700
45T
8.250
51T
8.000
47T
8.800
34T
33.750
49
Tuttle, Avery
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.100
57
8.650
35T
7.400
58
8.450
49
32.600
55
Arsenault, Molly
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.150
56
8.500
43T
8.000
47T
7.500
58
32.150
58
Morrison, Terra
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr1
9.200
10T
9.350
2
9.000
16T
9.400
9T
36.950
6
Schurz, Olivia
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
8.900
29T
9.500
1
9.250
4T
9.150
18T
36.800
7
Poulton, Olivia
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.400
1T
9.000
20T
8.850
24T
9.300
13*
36.550
9T
Mapletoft, Sarah
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.000
25T
8.900
24T
8.850
24T
9.500
6T
36.250
15
Baxter, Sadie
ALYMCA
3
XS
Jr1
9.000
25T
9.200
9T
8.300
40
9.000
27T
35.500
24T
Annunziata, Violet
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
8.500
48T
8.550
42
8.700
31
8.950
29*
34.700
37T
Morris, Michelle
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.200
10T
8.600
38T
7.800
51T
8.700
40T
34.300
43
Simmons, Violet
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Jr1
8.500
48T
8.150
54
8.550
35
8.400
50T
33.600
50
Cosgrove, Lucy
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
9.400
1T
9.250
5T
9.150
7T
9.550
5
37.350
2
Spearrin, Avery
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr2
9.100
15T
9.000
20T
9.150
7T
9.450
8
36.700
8
Cyr, Riley
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr2
8.850
35*
9.100
14T
9.250
4T
9.350
11T
36.550
9T
Theobald, Charles
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr2
9.050
21T
9.000
20T
9.250
4T
8.750
37T
36.050
18T
Donovan, Gaby
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr2
9.350
4T
8.500
43T
8.750
30
9.300
13T
35.900
21
Boyle-Lardie, Nora
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
8.900
29T
8.600
38T
8.950
20
9.150
18T
35.600
23
Thibodeau, Chloe
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr2
8.750
42T
8.500
43T
8.900
21T
8.950
29T
35.100
29
Bromberg, Cecilia
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr2
8.500
48T
8.400
47T
8.800
27T
9.250
16T
34.950
31T
Flynn, Lexi
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
9.050
21T
8.700
32T
8.100
44T
9.100
21T
34.950
31T
Pinkham, Milli
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
8.250
55
9.050
18T
8.900
21T
8.750
37*
34.950
31T
Dunn, Carson
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr1
9.400
1T
9.200
9T
9.100
11T
9.700
2T
37.400
1
Riley, Elinor
Bath
3
XS
Sr1
9.100
15T
9.250
5T
9.500
1
9.350
11T
37.200
3
Harvey, Emmalee
Bath
3
XS
Sr1
9.350
4T
9.300
3T
9.400
2
9.100
21T
37.150
4
Hoffman, Deysha
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr1
9.000
25T
9.200
9T
9.050
14T
9.750
1
37.000
5
Hansen, Jocelyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Sr1
8.900
29T
8.300
49T
9.000
16T
8.750
37*
34.950
31T
Towne, Jill
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Sr1
9.050
21T
8.700
32T
8.500
36T
8.000
54T
34.250
44
Mann, Lexie
ALYMCA
3
XS
Sr1
8.350
53
8.650
35T
7.800
51T
8.300
52
33.100
53
Francis, Leah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Sr1
7.700
58
8.200
53
7.500
54T
8.950
29T
32.350
57
Marshall, Evie
ALYMCA
3
XS
SR2
9.250
8T
8.900
24T
9.100
11T
9.300
13*
36.550
9T
Bernier, Aliyah
Bath
3
XS
SR2
8.800
38T
8.850
27T
9.350
3
9.400
9T
36.400
13
Beeton, Eva
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.100
15T
9.100
14T
9.150
7T
8.800
34T
36.150
17
Damon, Mackenzie
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
SR2
9.300
6T
9.250
5T
8.900
21T
8.600
43T
36.050
18T
Cahill, Sidney
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.150
14
9.150
13
8.000
47T
9.700
2T
36.000
20
Melcher, Maiya
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
9.100
15T
8.800
29T
8.850
24T
9.050
25T
35.800
22
Donovan, Tessa
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
SR2
9.050
21T
9.100
14T
8.150
43
9.150
18T
35.450
26
Melcher, Ella
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
8.850
35T
8.500
43T
9.050
14T
8.800
34T
35.200
28
McWalter, Evie
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.200
10T
9.100
14T
7.500
54T
9.250
16T
35.050
30
Trask, Jocelyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
SR2
9.000
25T
9.050
18T
8.100
44T
8.600
43*
34.750
35T
Hunter, Anneliese
Bath
3
XS
SR2
8.300
54
8.300
49T
9.100
11T
9.000
27T
34.700
37T
Bowie, Aayliah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
8.900
29T
8.700
32T
8.000
47T
8.850
33
34.450
41
Koch, Katelynn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
9.100
15T
8.900
24T
7.500
54T
8.700
40T
34.200
45T
Peare, Jazmin
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
8.900
29T
7.500
58
8.100
44T
8.000
54T
32.500
56
West, Sadielynn
Bath
3
XS
Youth
8.850
35*
9.300
3T
8.800
27T
9.600
4
36.550
9T
Harvey, Anna
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
9.250
8T
9.200
9T
8.800
27T
9.100
21T
36.350
14
Scanlon, Stella
Bath
3
XS
Youth
8.400
51T
9.000
20T
9.000
16T
9.100
21T
35.500
24T
Goody, Sierra
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Youth
8.700
45T
8.400
47T
8.650
32T
8.950
29*
34.700
37T
Saucier, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Youth
8.750
42T
8.800
29T
7.600
53
9.050
25T
34.200
45T
Taylor, Anabel
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
9.100
15T
8.600
38T
8.450
38
8.000
54T
34.150
47
Scanlon, Cassidy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
8.400
51T
8.250
51T
8.250
41T
8.600
43T
33.500
51
Wright, Emmy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
8.800
38T
8.650
35T
7.500
54T
8.200
53
33.150
52
Guerette, Emma
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
8.800
38T
7.900
56
8.500
36T
7.700
57
32.900
54