MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Xcel Illinois State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
Energym Gymnastics
1757
Xcel Illinois State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Great River Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Stevenson, Ruthie
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch A
9.150
12
9.050
23
9.350
12T
9.175
24
36.725
18T
George, Havyn
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch A
9.200
10T
9.175
20T
9.275
18
9.075
27
36.725
18T
Craft, Elaina
Great River Gymnastics
01B
XP
Ch A
8.675
14
9.150
6T
9.350
7
9.450
3
36.625
6
Luckritz, Kalani
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch A
8.525
27
9.025
24
9.300
15T
9.250
21T
36.100
26
Craft, Eleah
Great River Gymnastics
01A
XG
Ch A
8.550
20T
9.200
10T
8.650
17
9.125
10
35.525
13
Crocker, Ella
Great River Gymnastics
01A
XG
Ch A
7.900
26
8.100
27
8.675
16
9.350
4
34.025
25
Stiles, Everlee
Great River Gymnastics
05B
XS
Ch B
9.200
12T
9.825
2
9.600
4T
9.425
5
38.050
4
Leu, Kinley
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch B
9.250
4T
9.475
7
9.225
16T
9.500
7T
37.450
4
Telford, Quinn
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch B
8.975
17
8.825
27
9.100
21
9.375
17T
36.275
24
Michaelsen, Brynlee
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch B
8.500
26
9.150
21T
8.900
27T
9.450
9T
36.000
26
French, Lillian
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch C
9.350
1T
9.275
14T
9.575
3
9.475
12T
37.675
6
Cramer, Adalynn
Great River Gymnastics
05B
XS
Ch C
9.300
8T
9.350
15T
9.375
13T
9.500
3T
37.525
7
Smith, Remy
Great River Gymnastics
09A
XB
Ch C
9.175
10T
9.100
21
9.325
13
9.350
20T
36.950
15
Overstreet, Lauren
Great River Gymnastics
06B
XS
Ch D
9.350
4T
9.350
21T
9.475
12T
9.450
3T
37.625
11T
Ball, Layla
Great River Gymnastics
02A
XG
Ch D
8.650
18T
9.100
14T
9.150
11T
9.050
12
35.950
14
Dirks, Peyson
Great River Gymnastics
06B
XS
Ch E
9.300
6T
9.575
6T
9.600
3T
9.625
2
38.100
3
VanZuiden, Paisley
Great River Gymnastics
04A
XG
Jr A
8.950
7
8.950
16
9.425
5
9.175
14T
36.500
9
Fleming, Jocelynn
Great River Gymnastics
04A
XG
Jr A
8.775
11
8.175
26
8.800
22T
9.000
20T
34.750
26
Heidenreich, Malia
Great River Gymnastics
10A
XB
Jr B
9.400
5
8.900
25
9.050
28T
8.800
31
36.150
23
Sampson, Gabrielle
Great River Gymnastics
10A
XB
Jr C
9.400
2T
9.225
16
9.350
11T
9.325
23
37.300
8
Waack, Ryleigh
Great River Gymnastics
10A
XB
Jr C
8.950
21
8.950
21
9.300
15
9.150
30
36.350
24
Bagg, Harper
Great River Gymnastics
09B
XS
Jr D
8.750
23*
9.300
18T
9.475
5T
9.350
13T
36.875
16T
Mason, Ellie
Great River Gymnastics
09B
XS
Jr E
9.200
12
8.925
28
9.550
7
9.525
4T
37.200
17
Bitler, Brielle
Great River Gymnastics
05A
XG
Jr E
8.550
23
9.100
12T
9.100
14
8.800
20T
35.550
18
Coons, Claire
Great River Gymnastics
08A
XD
Sr
8.450
12
8.475
12
9.525
4T
9.500
4T
35.950
6
Prather, Chloe
Great River Gymnastics
11A
XB
Sr A
8.825
20
9.250
14T
9.300
10T
9.625
3
37.000
10
Porter, Isabella
Great River Gymnastics
10B
XS
Sr A
9.125
17
9.050
26T
9.125
29
9.400
16T
36.700
24
Toler, Chloe
Great River Gymnastics
06A
XG
Sr A
8.500
27
9.100
15T
9.400
9
9.350
3T
36.350
12
Dunham, Caelyn
Great River Gymnastics
10B
XS
Sr B
9.250
11T
9.275
19
9.325
22
9.550
5
37.400
15T
Grinnall, Elizabeth
Great River Gymnastics
07A
XG
Sr D
9.225
5
9.125
15
9.350
8T
9.075
16
36.775
9
Topham, Lex
Great River Gymnastics
07A
XG
Sr D
8.650
22T
8.900
21
9.450
4
9.350
7
36.350
13
Stevenson, Ella
Great River Gymnastics
06B
XS
Yh A
9.225
5
9.600
4T
9.450
9
9.325
12T
37.600
5
Prins, Kinlee
Great River Gymnastics
03A
XG
Yh D
8.850
9
9.250
10T
9.200
8
9.250
8T
36.550
6T
Davids, Madisen
Great River Gymnastics
03A
XG
Yh D
8.625
20
9.050
15
8.875
20T
9.025
17T
35.575
18T
Carrigan, Kenadee
Great River Gymnastics
03A
XG
Yh D
8.600
21T
9.075
14
8.425
25
9.200
10
35.300
23
Falls, Lauren
Great River Gymnastics
04A
XG
Yh E
8.625
16
9.400
7T
8.650
20T
9.250
11
35.925
14
Hagen, Bella
Great River Gymnastics
04A
XG
Yh E
8.500
21T
8.650
23
8.550
23
9.150
17
34.850
23