MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Climb High Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
Click here
617
Climb High Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River Run Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Zimmerman, Kora
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
8.800
4
8.400
6T
9.075
2
8.875
5
35.150
5
Bailey, Kendra
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr B
6.000
13
7.700
11
9.100
1
8.950
4
31.750
13
Bryan, Lillie
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
8.700
5
9.050
3
8.950
3
8.950
8T
35.650
3
Erhard, Chloe
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
8.900
4
8.625
8
8.450
10T
8.950
8T
34.925
6
Crouse, Willow
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Junior A
9.200
1
8.300
7
8.175
13T
8.575
9
34.250
9
Bassler, Kira
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Junior A
8.100
10
7.750
11T
9.000
7
7.850
12
32.700
11
Simpkins, Danielle
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Middle
9.200
3
8.725
5T
9.300
2
8.550
6
35.775
4
Sieber, Madelynn
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Middle
9.200
1T
8.550
5
9.000
6T
8.925
9
35.675
4
Bolze, Gabriella
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Middle
9.100
2T
7.750
10T
8.100
13
9.150
7
34.100
11
Vogt, Quinn
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.400
1
8.875
3T
9.400
3T
8.700
8T
36.375
1
Bottorf, Laveira
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Older
9.300
3T
8.400
7
9.325
1
9.200
4T
36.225
5
LeGuen, Dakota
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.050
4T
8.900
2
9.400
3T
8.650
9
36.000
3
Fisher, Kennedy
River Run Gymnastics
9
XG
Older
8.600
6
8.850
10
8.925
8
9.400
1
35.775
8
Campbell, Aleah
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Older
8.200
8
8.800
6
9.250
3T
9.300
2
35.550
7
Peachey, Emma
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.150
3T
8.725
5
8.950
8
8.250
13
35.075
8
Jenney, Mia
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.150
3T
7.825
8
9.100
7T
8.725
7
34.800
9
Aldrich, Dorothy
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Older
8.700
12
0.000
15T
7.800
13
9.150
11
25.650
16
Peterson, Rylee
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior A
8.500
5T
6.850
13
8.250
14
8.250
11
31.850
11
Hartley, Aria
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior A
8.400
6T
7.200
10
8.525
12
7.500
15
31.625
12
Kohler, Ryleigh
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.600
6
8.500
4T
7.250
14
8.400
9
32.750
11
Byler, Lexi
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.450
8T
7.300
10T
8.825
6
7.800
14T
32.375
12
Innerst, Elizabeth
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.150
11T
8.625
3
7.900
12
7.400
16
32.075
13
Baumgardner, Madison
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.450
8T
7.300
10T
7.700
13T
8.125
12
31.575
16
Unger, Susie
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
8.600
9T
9.200
2
9.025
5
9.225
6
36.050
6
Dowling, Averiana
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
8.700
7T
8.000
11T
8.750
10
8.500
13
33.950
13
Kenepp, Taylor
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
9.000
4T
8.400
12T
9.350
1T
9.000
5
35.750
4T
Kohler, Florence
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
8.500
9
7.400
15
6.950
13
7.350
16
30.200
16
Mitchell, Avery
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
8.600
7
6.100
17
6.150
14
7.000
17
27.850
17
Bottorff, Shae
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Younger
8.550
7
8.750
6
9.250
5T
8.950
4
35.500
5
Garman, Ren
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Younger
8.500
8
9.100
4T
9.200
7T
8.150
8
34.950
6
Tate, Braelyn
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Younger
7.000
9
9.000
5
8.875
8
9.000
3T
33.875
9
Kohler, Phoenix
River Run Gymnastics
1
5
Younger
9.000
4T
7.600
9
8.000
8T
9.175
4
33.775
6
Strawser, Kennedy
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Younger
8.750
9
7.350
18
8.750
9T
8.850
13
33.700
17T
Brown, Aria
River Run Gymnastics
1
5
Younger
8.850
6
8.125
7
8.000
8T
8.650
9
33.625
7
Thomas, Jayda
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Younger
8.300
13T
7.500
17T
7.500
14
9.075
10
32.375
21