B2Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
Ventura, Ciera | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.850 1 | 9.625 1 | 9.500 3T | 9.600 4T | 38.575 1 |
Gladieux, Gabrielle | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.775 4 | 9.475 3 | 9.500 3T | 9.675 1 | 38.425 2 |
Schoppa, Maura | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.825 2 | 9.575 2 | 9.300 7 | 9.625 2T | 38.325 3 |
Gusler, Kirsten | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.700 6T | 9.375 7 | 9.475 5 | 9.625 2T | 38.175 4 |
Bryson, Macy | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.700 6T | 9.100 13 | 9.650 1 | 9.525 7 | 37.975 5 |
Dzumhur, Sienna | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.800 3 | 9.300 10 | 9.250 9T | 9.450 10 | 37.800 6 |
Hull, McLaurin | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.600 10T | 9.450 4T | 9.550 2 | 9.175 16 | 37.775 7 |
Diaz, Geilia | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.700 6T | 9.075 14 | 9.275 8 | 9.475 8T | 37.525 8 |
Ozimek, Lillian | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.725 5 | 9.325 8T | 8.850 12 | 9.600 4T | 37.500 9 |
Moore, Molly | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.550 12 | 9.200 12 | 9.250 9T | 9.475 8T | 37.475 10 |
Michelle Carter, Kai | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 9.650 1 | 9.275 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.275 1 | 37.425 1 |
Richards, Leia | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.350 17 | 9.325 8T | 9.400 6 | 9.200 14T | 37.275 11 |
Knight, Ashley | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.600 10T | 9.250 11 | 8.600 14T | 9.600 4T | 37.050 12 |
Moore, Emma | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.475 14T | 9.450 4T | 8.825 13 | 9.225 12T | 36.975 13 |
VANBUREN, HANNAH | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.500 13 | 9.400 6 | 8.300 17T | 9.225 12T | 36.425 14 |
Wilson, Kylie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.650 9 | 9.050 15 | 8.575 16 | 9.075 17 | 36.350 15 |
Gilliland, Caroline | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 9.250 2 | 9.025 2 | 8.825 2 | 9.150 2 | 36.250 2 |
Carroll, Grace | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.225 18 | 8.775 17 | 9.050 11 | 9.200 14T | 36.250 16 |
Douglas, Brionna | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.475 14T | 8.400 18 | 8.600 14T | 9.275 11 | 35.750 17 |
Beale, Laney | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch A | 9.475 14T | 8.900 16 | 8.300 17T | 9.050 18 | 35.725 18 |
Villarrubia, Megan | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 9.225 3 | 7.850 6 | 8.325 3 | 9.000 3 | 34.400 3 |
Holman, Maggie | WAKE Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 8.950 4 | 8.350 3 | 8.075 4 | 8.500 5 | 33.875 4 |
Beattie, Cameron | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 8.900 5 | 8.250 4 | 7.025 5 | 8.300 6 | 32.475 5 |
Schuh, Kimberlyn | WAKE Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 8.500 7 | 7.900 5 | 6.650 6 | 8.250 7 | 31.300 6 |
Allen, Olivia | WAKE Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch A | 8.700 6 | 7.575 7 | 6.375 7 | 8.600 4 | 31.250 7 |
Menkhaus, Madeline | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.675 2 | 9.225 6 | 9.400 3 | 9.500 3 | 37.800 1 |
Smith, Kaylee | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.575 3T | 9.400 1 | 8.975 15 | 9.675 1 | 37.625 2 |
Schwarzen, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.700 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.125 6T | 9.275 9 | 37.450 3 |
WALTERS, SIDNEE | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.550 5T | 9.050 10 | 9.600 1 | 9.150 12T | 37.350 4 |
HOLLEMAN, LYDIA | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.525 7T | 9.125 7 | 9.125 6T | 9.550 2 | 37.325 5 |
Rose Pharr, Charlie | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.475 9 | 9.300 3 | 9.075 10 | 9.300 8 | 37.150 6 |
Woods, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.275 9 | 9.300 1 | 9.125 1 | 9.450 2 | 37.150 1 |
Bacheler, Lindsay | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.550 5T | 9.275 4T | 9.050 11T | 9.200 10T | 37.075 7 |
Garner, Mailey | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.450 2T | 9.275 2 | 8.950 3T | 9.325 4 | 37.000 2 |
Stallings, Hannah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.400 11T | 9.100 8T | 9.425 2 | 8.900 15 | 36.825 8 |
Thomson, Sarah | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.450 10 | 9.275 4T | 9.000 14 | 9.050 14 | 36.775 9 |
Stallings, Sarah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.375 14 | 8.750 12 | 9.200 5 | 9.425 5 | 36.750 10T |
Williams, Trinity | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.225 15 | 9.100 8T | 9.100 8T | 9.325 6T | 36.750 10T |
Almond, Sara | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.525 7T | 8.650 13T | 9.050 11T | 9.450 4 | 36.675 12 |
Capps, Sarah | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.400 11T | 8.850 11 | 9.025 13 | 9.200 10T | 36.475 13 |
Jolly, Mia | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.450 2T | 8.850 7 | 8.925 5 | 9.225 7 | 36.450 3 |
Godwin, Abbey | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.575 3T | 8.650 13T | 8.950 16 | 9.150 12T | 36.325 14 |
ALRED, MAKENNA | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.000 16 | 8.600 15 | 9.375 4 | 9.325 6T | 36.300 15 |
Bloom, Ella | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.150 12T | 9.225 3 | 8.750 7 | 9.025 14 | 36.150 4 |
Reed, Mckinley | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.150 12T | 8.650 9T | 9.075 2 | 9.200 8 | 36.075 5 |
Stancil, Adyson | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.050 17 | 8.825 8 | 8.550 9 | 9.475 1 | 35.900 6T |
Almond, Ellie | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.250 10 | 8.650 9T | 8.950 3T | 9.050 12T | 35.900 6T |
Goldberg, Ana | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.350 5 | 8.450 14T | 8.825 6 | 9.250 6 | 35.875 8 |
Langford, Sydney | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.500 1 | 8.475 13 | 8.700 8 | 9.175 9 | 35.850 9 |
Lowe, Olivia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Ch B | 9.400 11T | 8.450 16 | 9.100 8T | 8.875 16 | 35.825 16 |
Burnham, Avery | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.325 6 | 9.175 4 | 8.325 12 | 8.950 16 | 35.775 10 |
Everette, Pattie | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.300 7T | 8.650 9T | 8.375 11 | 9.300 5 | 35.625 11 |
Himmelman, Jillian | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.300 7T | 8.275 17 | 8.275 14 | 9.150 10 | 35.000 12 |
Patterson, Emma | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.100 16 | 8.900 6 | 8.300 13 | 8.675 19 | 34.975 13 |
D'Ambra, Jenna | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.225 11 | 8.200 18 | 8.475 10 | 9.000 15 | 34.900 14 |
Urash, Riley | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.125 14T | 8.650 9T | 7.725 16 | 9.350 3 | 34.850 15 |
Mercer, Sydney | WAKE Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 8.825 19 | 8.950 5 | 7.650 18 | 9.050 12T | 34.475 16 |
Ragano, Gracie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.375 4 | 8.450 14T | 7.475 20 | 9.100 11 | 34.400 17 |
Hsu, Ava | WAKE Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 8.300 20 | 8.050 19 | 7.875 15 | 8.850 17 | 33.075 18 |
Achilles, Hannah | Harrison Family YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 8.850 18 | 7.775 20 | 7.500 19 | 8.825 18 | 32.950 19 |
Foulkes, T'lay | WAKE Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch B | 9.125 14T | 8.300 16 | 7.700 17 | 7.800 20 | 32.925 20 |
Imhof, Greta | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.750 1 | 9.175 3 | 9.550 1 | 9.575 1 | 38.050 1 |
Koonts, Meredith | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.550 2 | 9.250 2 | 9.075 4 | 9.275 5 | 37.150 2 |
Work, Madeline | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.325 5 | 9.350 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.250 6 | 37.125 3 |
Mikles, Brooke | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.300 6T | 8.825 8 | 9.100 3 | 9.350 4 | 36.575 4 |
Mace, Marina | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.300 6T | 9.025 6 | 8.750 7 | 9.425 2T | 36.500 5 |
Jane Price, Sarah | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.425 3 | 8.900 7 | 8.500 9T | 9.425 2T | 36.250 6 |
Garcia, Abigail | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.075 12 | 9.125 4 | 9.000 5 | 8.850 14T | 36.050 7 |
Sutton, Halle | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.200 9T | 9.050 5 | 8.225 14 | 9.050 11 | 35.525 8 |
Kao, Isabel | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 8.800 15 | 8.700 10 | 8.825 6 | 9.125 9 | 35.450 9 |
Thompson, Emma | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.150 11 | 8.600 11 | 8.500 9T | 9.025 12 | 35.275 10 |
Heyward, Raven | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.350 4 | 8.200 14 | 8.325 13 | 9.150 8 | 35.025 11 |
Grace Johanningsmeier, Katie | Artistic Gymnastics School Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.200 9T | 8.750 9 | 7.750 18T | 8.850 14T | 34.550 12 |
Cameron, Mia | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 8.750 17 | 7.975 15T | 8.625 8 | 9.000 13 | 34.350 13 |
Sellers, Cierra | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.025 13 | 7.975 15T | 8.100 15 | 9.100 10 | 34.200 14 |
Dickinson, Clair | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 8.625 19 | 8.375 13 | 7.950 16T | 9.175 7 | 34.125 15 |
Gibson, Breanna | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 8.700 18 | 8.450 12 | 8.400 12 | 8.325 19 | 33.875 16 |
Fields, Brooklyn | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 8.875 14 | 7.250 18 | 8.500 9T | 8.800 17 | 33.425 17 |
Peurifoy, McKenzie | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 8.775 16 | 7.750 17 | 7.950 16T | 8.850 14T | 33.325 18 |
Morgart, Hannah | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch C | 9.300 6T | 7.200 19 | 7.750 18T | 8.775 18 | 33.025 19 |
Hawthorne, Isabella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.525 1 | 9.250 2T | 9.300 1 | 9.250 5 | 37.325 1 |
Powell, Jordyn | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.500 2 | 9.250 2T | 8.875 6 | 9.325 3 | 36.950 2 |
Childress, Alexandra | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.100 9T | 8.850 5 | 9.100 3T | 9.550 1 | 36.600 3 |
Drye, Maddy | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.425 3 | 9.375 1 | 8.475 10T | 9.300 4 | 36.575 4 |
Yalich, Serena | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.100 9T | 9.075 4 | 9.225 2 | 9.025 7T | 36.425 5 |
Varma, Nikita | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.250 6 | 8.700 7T | 9.100 3T | 9.000 9T | 36.050 6 |
Goodwin, Emmaleigh | Artistic Gymnastics School Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.350 4 | 8.700 7T | 8.725 8 | 8.825 12 | 35.600 7 |
Kinley, Morgan | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.150 8 | 8.450 13T | 8.250 13 | 9.425 2 | 35.275 8 |
Sander, Sarah | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 8.850 13 | 8.625 12 | 8.775 7 | 8.950 11 | 35.200 9 |
Malcom, Desirae | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.200 7 | 8.650 10T | 8.225 14 | 9.050 6 | 35.125 10 |
Carrick, Avery | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 8.650 15 | 8.450 13T | 8.950 5 | 9.025 7T | 35.075 11 |
King, Leah | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.300 5 | 8.175 16 | 8.325 12 | 8.800 13 | 34.600 12 |
Rotan, Olivia | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 8.600 16 | 8.675 9 | 8.475 10T | 8.725 14 | 34.475 13 |
CASEY, MCKENNA | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 8.950 12 | 8.775 6 | 8.200 15 | 8.450 16 | 34.375 14 |
McSwain, Karleigh | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 9.100 9T | 8.000 17 | 8.100 16 | 9.000 9T | 34.200 15 |
Rozansky, Rachel | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 8.775 14 | 8.650 10T | 8.500 9 | 8.150 17 | 34.075 16 |
Moore, Kaleigh | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Ch D | 8.550 17 | 8.350 15 | 6.800 17 | 8.575 15 | 32.275 17 |
Gleason, Ella | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.825 1 | 9.450 3 | 9.450 4 | 9.600 1 | 38.325 1T |
Mills, Laney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.700 4T | 9.375 4 | 9.675 1 | 9.575 2 | 38.325 1T |
Black, Zariyah | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.650 6T | 9.500 1T | 9.400 5T | 9.475 3T | 38.025 3 |
AMSTEIN, ERIN | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.400 13 | 9.500 1T | 9.500 3 | 9.350 7T | 37.750 4 |
Carriker, Madison | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.800 2 | 9.150 7 | 9.225 9T | 9.300 10 | 37.475 5 |
Maekawa, Mei | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.600 8 | 9.250 6 | 9.175 12 | 9.350 7T | 37.375 6 |
Lemlin, Koda | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.425 12 | 8.850 12 | 9.550 2 | 9.475 3T | 37.300 7 |
Teal, Chase | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.650 6T | 8.975 10 | 9.225 9T | 9.400 5 | 37.250 8 |
Young, Sydney | Everest Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.350 14 | 9.325 5 | 9.275 7T | 9.175 14 | 37.125 9 |
Moser, Jordan | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.525 10 | 9.100 9 | 9.025 13 | 9.250 11T | 36.900 10 |
Davis, Gracie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.700 4T | 8.650 14T | 9.275 7T | 9.250 11T | 36.875 11 |
Mora, Areyanna | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.775 3 | 8.900 11 | 9.225 9T | 8.850 16 | 36.750 12 |
Martin, Sydney | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.575 9 | 8.550 16 | 9.400 5T | 9.150 15 | 36.675 13 |
Gwyn, Bella | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.350 3 | 8.850 5 | 9.200 1T | 9.275 3T | 36.675 1 |
Alverson, Emma | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.500 11 | 8.750 13 | 8.800 14 | 9.200 13 | 36.250 14 |
Kirk, Madison | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 8.900 16T | 8.700 8T | 9.200 1T | 9.275 3T | 36.075 2 |
King, Piper | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.000 13T | 9.000 2T | 8.850 8 | 9.200 6 | 36.050 3 |
Ruth, Dakota | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.050 10T | 9.175 1 | 8.600 12T | 9.150 8 | 35.975 4T |
Widmar, Presley | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.025 12 | 9.000 2T | 8.950 4 | 9.000 13T | 35.975 4T |
Galvin, Danica | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.050 16 | 9.125 8 | 8.300 15 | 9.375 6 | 35.850 15 |
Henley, Kendra | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.075 9 | 8.550 13 | 8.825 9 | 9.375 1 | 35.825 6 |
Smith, Elaine | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.175 6T | 8.700 8T | 8.750 10 | 9.175 7 | 35.800 7 |
Gray, Rylee | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.375 2 | 8.800 6T | 8.600 12T | 8.975 15 | 35.750 8 |
Medlin, Riley | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.650 1 | 8.200 19 | 8.550 15 | 9.300 2 | 35.700 9T |
Rapfogel, Lucy | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.100 8 | 8.650 12 | 9.125 3 | 8.825 17T | 35.700 9T |
Miller, Alyssa | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.300 4 | 8.800 6T | 8.700 11 | 8.850 16 | 35.650 11 |
Edwards, Finley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.000 13T | 8.375 15 | 8.900 6T | 9.250 5 | 35.525 12 |
Johnston, Micah | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.250 5 | 9.000 2T | 8.575 14 | 8.600 19 | 35.425 13 |
Mehen, Zoey | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr A | 9.300 15 | 8.650 14T | 8.075 16 | 9.350 7T | 35.375 16 |
Wallace, Ashley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 8.750 19 | 8.675 11 | 8.925 5 | 9.000 13T | 35.350 14 |
LAWRENCE, KEKE | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.000 13T | 8.350 16 | 8.900 6T | 9.075 10 | 35.325 15 |
Pippin, Lilly | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 8.875 18 | 8.700 8T | 8.050 18 | 9.125 9 | 34.750 16 |
Beshgetoorian, Laina | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.050 10T | 8.500 14 | 8.150 17 | 8.825 17T | 34.525 17 |
Brewington, Christina | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 8.900 16T | 8.300 17 | 8.200 16 | 9.050 11T | 34.450 18 |
Elliott, Riley | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr A | 9.175 6T | 8.250 18 | 7.250 19 | 9.050 11T | 33.725 19 |
Calder, Sydney | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.650 2T | 9.475 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.600 2T | 38.400 1 |
Luther, Shea | Tumblebees Ultimate Gym |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.675 1 | 9.425 2T | 9.575 2 | 9.550 5T | 38.225 2 |
Pyne, Madison | Top Notch Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.450 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.500 2 | 37.850 1 |
Porter, Bailee | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.425 7T | 9.225 6 | 9.550 3T | 9.575 4 | 37.775 3 |
Tate, Eliana | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.325 12 | 9.425 2T | 9.350 6T | 9.550 5T | 37.650 4 |
Litten, Logan | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.500 6 | 9.050 12 | 9.350 6T | 9.725 1 | 37.625 5 |
Johnson, Sarah | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.525 5 | 9.000 13 | 9.550 3T | 9.525 8 | 37.600 6 |
Humble, Jayla | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.575 4 | 9.200 7 | 9.300 8 | 9.425 12 | 37.500 7 |
Yerby, Hannah | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.650 2T | 9.125 10 | 9.175 12T | 9.450 11 | 37.400 8 |
Walker, Madison | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.250 15 | 9.150 8T | 9.275 9 | 9.600 2T | 37.275 9T |
Stevens, Ashley | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.350 10T | 9.275 5 | 9.175 12T | 9.475 9T | 37.275 9T |
Williams, Victoria | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.025 19 | 8.950 14 | 9.450 5 | 9.475 9T | 36.900 11 |
Jackson, Alexis | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.000 20 | 9.375 4 | 9.200 10T | 9.175 18T | 36.750 12 |
Turbyfill, Shalyn | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.275 14 | 9.100 11 | 9.125 14 | 9.175 18T | 36.675 13 |
HUNT, TATIANA | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.150 6T | 8.575 14 | 9.300 2 | 9.600 1 | 36.625 2 |
Gage, Taylor | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.300 13 | 9.150 8T | 8.750 20 | 9.400 13T | 36.600 14 |
Cook, Sarah | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.425 2 | 8.950 5T | 9.000 4 | 9.100 7T | 36.475 3T |
Lindsay, Brighton | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.425 7T | 8.700 20 | 9.200 10T | 9.150 20T | 36.475 15 |
Summers, Cassidy | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.350 3 | 8.725 8 | 8.975 5T | 9.425 3 | 36.475 3T |
Otto, Mackenzie | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.400 9 | 8.300 21 | 9.075 15 | 9.550 5T | 36.325 16 |
Thacker, Caroline | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.350 10T | 8.725 19 | 9.025 16 | 9.150 20T | 36.250 17 |
Rios, Joslin | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.150 17 | 8.825 15T | 8.975 17 | 9.275 16 | 36.225 18 |
SEALY, RACHEL | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.050 18 | 8.800 18 | 8.900 18 | 9.400 13T | 36.150 19 |
Price, Karoline | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.100 10 | 9.150 2T | 8.975 5T | 8.800 15T | 36.025 5 |
Almond, Emily | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.850 19T | 8.925 7 | 8.975 5T | 9.250 4T | 36.000 6 |
Ford, Sarah | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.075 11 | 8.700 9 | 8.850 9 | 9.225 6 | 35.850 7T |
Litko, Ashley | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.150 6T | 8.425 16 | 9.175 3 | 9.100 7T | 35.850 7T |
Ditmore, Audrey | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 8.650 21 | 8.825 15T | 8.875 19 | 9.400 13T | 35.750 20 |
Blackwelder, Summer | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.975 13 | 9.000 4 | 8.900 8 | 8.825 14 | 35.700 9 |
Hart, Elizabeth | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.150 6T | 8.600 11T | 8.775 11T | 9.100 7T | 35.625 10 |
Murray, Haley | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.150 6T | 9.150 2T | 8.000 20 | 9.025 10 | 35.325 11 |
Bonner, Katie | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.950 14 | 8.275 17 | 8.800 10 | 9.250 4T | 35.275 12 |
Robinson, Kynzie | Top Notch Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.200 5 | 8.600 11T | 8.775 11T | 8.350 20 | 34.925 13 |
Long, Marley | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.900 16T | 8.525 15 | 8.425 13 | 8.875 12T | 34.725 14 |
Jones, Noelle | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.600 21 | 8.950 5T | 8.175 17 | 8.775 17T | 34.500 15 |
Durfey, Savannah | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Jr B | 9.200 16 | 8.825 15T | 7.175 21 | 9.250 17 | 34.450 21 |
Sorrell, Sydney | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.925 15 | 8.200 19 | 8.300 15T | 8.875 12T | 34.300 16 |
Springer, April | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.900 16T | 8.600 11T | 8.075 18T | 8.700 19 | 34.275 17 |
Hall, Sarah | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.850 19T | 8.175 20 | 8.300 15T | 8.925 11 | 34.250 18 |
Busch, Celeste | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.000 12 | 8.000 21 | 8.325 14 | 8.775 17T | 34.100 19 |
STEVENS, CAITLIN | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 9.275 4 | 8.650 10 | 7.350 21 | 8.800 15T | 34.075 20 |
Paull, Alyssa | Hahn's Gymnastics LLC |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr B | 8.900 16T | 8.225 18 | 8.075 18T | 8.050 21 | 33.250 21 |
Whitt, Jennings | Kidsport Gymnastic Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.275 5T | 9.325 1 | 8.875 6 | 9.525 1 | 37.000 1 |
Miller, Emma | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.350 3T | 8.950 6T | 9.375 1 | 9.200 7T | 36.875 2 |
Leonard, Bella | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 8.800 20 | 9.175 2T | 9.300 3 | 9.350 2 | 36.625 3 |
Bircher, Kira | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.050 14T | 9.175 2T | 9.100 4 | 9.200 7T | 36.525 4 |
Ormond, Brinkley | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.225 8 | 8.500 15 | 9.350 2 | 9.225 4T | 36.300 5 |
Curtis, Bryson | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.400 1 | 8.475 16 | 8.750 8 | 9.275 3 | 35.900 6 |
Carico, Jamie | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.350 3T | 9.150 4 | 8.500 16 | 8.850 15T | 35.850 7 |
Haynes, Allison | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.275 5T | 8.700 9T | 8.775 7 | 9.050 11T | 35.800 8 |
Hammond, Alexis | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 8.850 18 | 9.025 5 | 8.700 9 | 9.125 10 | 35.700 9 |
Morris, Abby | Top Notch Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.025 17 | 8.875 8 | 8.550 15 | 9.225 4T | 35.675 10 |
Berryman, Mary | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.100 12T | 8.650 11 | 9.050 5 | 8.850 15T | 35.650 11 |
Polege, Addalynn | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.375 2 | 8.050 20T | 8.625 13 | 9.225 4T | 35.275 12 |
Bescher, Mercy | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.175 11 | 8.250 19 | 8.575 14 | 9.200 7T | 35.200 13 |
Meltzer, Gabrielle | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.050 14T | 8.600 12T | 8.650 12 | 8.775 18T | 35.075 14 |
HONEYCUTT, CAMILLE | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.250 7 | 8.375 18 | 8.675 10T | 8.625 20 | 34.925 15 |
Cole, Kaitlyn | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.200 9T | 8.600 12T | 8.050 18 | 9.025 13 | 34.875 16 |
Roberson, Syvanna | Harrison Family YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.200 9T | 8.550 14 | 8.025 19 | 8.950 14 | 34.725 17T |
Rice, Rosa | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.050 14T | 8.700 9T | 8.425 17 | 8.550 22 | 34.725 17T |
Parker, Maggie | Harrison Family YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 9.100 12T | 8.050 20T | 8.675 10T | 8.800 17 | 34.625 19 |
Aliff, Lilly | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 8.825 19 | 8.450 17 | 7.850 20 | 9.050 11T | 34.175 20 |
Bison, Ariauna | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 8.700 21 | 8.950 6T | 7.450 21 | 8.775 18T | 33.875 21 |
Clifford, Caroline | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr C | 8.450 22 | 7.850 22 | 7.225 22 | 8.600 21 | 32.125 22 |
Galuppo, Olivia | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.600 1 | 9.125 4T | 8.775 7 | 9.325 3 | 36.825 1 |
Fan, Talyn | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.100 9T | 9.075 7 | 9.050 1 | 9.250 7 | 36.475 2 |
Elizabeth Stewart, Mary | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.225 5 | 9.175 3 | 8.900 3T | 9.150 8 | 36.450 3 |
Williams, Kaitlyn | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.425 3 | 9.225 2 | 8.600 10 | 9.000 11 | 36.250 4 |
Summerlin, Kassidi | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.200 6T | 9.125 4T | 8.975 2 | 8.925 13 | 36.225 5 |
Camacho, Isabelle | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.150 8 | 8.750 11 | 8.900 3T | 9.400 2 | 36.200 6 |
Bostick, Cameron | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.325 4 | 9.125 4T | 8.900 3T | 8.800 14 | 36.150 7 |
Majni, Anna | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.475 2 | 8.700 12 | 8.700 8 | 9.125 9 | 36.000 8 |
Brooks, Eliza | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.200 6T | 9.050 8 | 8.575 11T | 8.975 12 | 35.800 9 |
Byrd, Dianna | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.050 11 | 8.925 9 | 8.475 13 | 9.300 4T | 35.750 10 |
Goddard, Gracie | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 8.925 13 | 8.575 13 | 8.675 9 | 9.300 4T | 35.475 11 |
Kumpf, Kristina | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 8.950 12 | 8.900 10 | 8.250 15 | 9.300 4T | 35.400 12 |
Beard, Taylor | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 8.900 14 | 9.250 1 | 8.400 14 | 8.775 15 | 35.325 13 |
Condrey, Caroline | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 9.100 9T | 8.225 14 | 8.850 6 | 9.025 10 | 35.200 14 |
Muller, Courtney | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Jr D | 8.600 15 | 7.950 15 | 8.575 11T | 9.425 1 | 34.550 15 |
Janes, Joie | Everest Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.600 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.550 2 | 9.700 1 | 38.350 1 |
Fields, Carly | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.425 3 | 9.175 5T | 9.775 1 | 9.275 10 | 37.650 2 |
Henshall, Elizabeth | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.325 5T | 9.175 5T | 9.250 4 | 9.675 2 | 37.425 3 |
THORNDYKE, LAUREN | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.325 5T | 9.125 7 | 9.325 3 | 9.525 5 | 37.300 4 |
Yuzvuk, Lizaveta | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.275 8 | 9.100 8T | 8.975 8T | 9.625 3 | 36.975 5T |
Carr, Jensyn | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.325 5T | 9.050 10T | 9.175 5 | 9.425 8 | 36.975 5T |
MILLER, MORGAN | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.225 11 | 9.050 10T | 9.150 6 | 9.475 7 | 36.900 7 |
Dean, Isabelle | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.450 2 | 9.050 10T | 8.875 11 | 9.500 6 | 36.875 8 |
Laatsch, Emily | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.250 9T | 9.325 3 | 8.950 10 | 9.325 9 | 36.850 9 |
LaBonte, Carrie | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.000 15T | 9.075 1 | 9.225 1 | 9.450 2T | 36.750 1 |
English, Ella | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.050 13T | 9.350 2 | 8.550 13 | 9.550 4 | 36.500 10 |
Sosniak-Knight, Chloe | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.375 4 | 9.000 13T | 8.975 8T | 9.100 11 | 36.450 11T |
Belue, Faith | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.325 3 | 8.825 6 | 9.000 2 | 9.300 5T | 36.450 2 |
Finger, Vicky | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.250 9T | 9.300 4 | 9.125 7 | 8.775 13 | 36.450 11T |
Jones, Samantha | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.300 4T | 9.000 2 | 8.775 6T | 9.325 4 | 36.400 3 |
Harris, Cole | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.225 8T | 8.750 7T | 8.825 5 | 9.475 1 | 36.275 4 |
Hamilton, Trinity | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.225 8T | 8.850 4T | 8.875 3T | 9.275 8 | 36.225 5 |
Coreno, Adriana | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.250 6T | 8.950 3 | 8.875 3T | 8.975 14 | 36.050 6 |
Rooks, Ashley | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.300 4T | 8.525 13 | 8.725 8 | 9.150 10 | 35.700 7 |
Livingston, Emma | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 8.800 19 | 8.750 7T | 8.675 9 | 9.450 2T | 35.675 8T |
Thompson, Makenzie | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.125 10T | 8.475 15 | 8.775 6T | 9.300 5T | 35.675 8T |
Tucker, Rachel | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.050 13T | 9.100 8T | 8.500 14 | 8.900 12 | 35.550 13 |
Kaveh, Melica | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.250 6T | 8.400 16 | 8.450 11 | 9.300 5T | 35.400 10 |
King, Megan | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.375 2 | 8.300 17 | 8.625 10 | 9.025 13 | 35.325 11 |
Byrnes, McKenny | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr A | 9.200 12 | 9.000 13T | 8.700 12 | 8.325 14 | 35.225 14 |
FLOWERS, MAGGIE | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.125 10T | 8.850 4T | 8.325 15 | 8.850 16T | 35.150 12 |
Butler, Lauren | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.450 1 | 8.650 9T | 8.175 16T | 8.850 16T | 35.125 13 |
Bloom, Haley | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.100 12 | 8.600 11T | 8.350 14 | 9.050 12 | 35.100 14 |
Vilchis, Karen | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 8.950 17 | 8.650 9T | 8.400 12T | 8.650 18T | 34.650 15 |
ANN EDSON, CATIE | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.000 15T | 8.500 14 | 8.175 16T | 8.900 15 | 34.575 16 |
Smith, Tori | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 8.925 18 | 8.275 18 | 7.725 18 | 9.125 11 | 34.050 17 |
Murray, Carolyn | CountrySide Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.025 13T | 8.600 11T | 7.125 19 | 8.650 18T | 33.400 18 |
Schimpf, Paige | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr A | 9.025 13T | 6.600 19 | 8.400 12T | 9.175 9 | 33.200 19 |
Stiller, Jenna | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.700 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.775 1 | 38.400 1 |
Whitley, Gracie | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.575 3 | 9.300 4 | 9.350 4 | 9.750 2T | 37.975 2 |
Barnes, Corine | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.500 6T | 9.200 6T | 9.425 2T | 9.425 10 | 37.550 3 |
Kennedy, Waverly | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.450 9 | 9.550 1 | 9.050 9 | 9.475 7T | 37.525 4 |
Hutchinson, Camden | Everest Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.675 2 | 9.250 5 | 8.700 10 | 9.750 2T | 37.375 5 |
Graham, Alexis | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.500 6T | 8.875 11 | 9.100 8 | 9.500 6 | 36.975 6 |
Huneycutt, Leah | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.500 6T | 8.600 14 | 9.225 6 | 9.625 5 | 36.950 7 |
Green, Anna | Rose's Gymnastics Training Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.525 4T | 8.750 13 | 9.300 5 | 9.325 14 | 36.900 8 |
Johnston, Mikayla | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.150 14 | 9.200 6T | 9.150 7 | 9.375 11T | 36.875 9 |
Martin, Kaleigh | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.400 10 | 9.450 3 | 8.575 12T | 9.375 11T | 36.800 10 |
Springer, Brianna | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.525 4T | 9.200 6T | 8.425 14 | 9.450 9 | 36.600 11 |
Lynch-Daniels, Elliana | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.275 12 | 8.950 10 | 8.575 12T | 9.700 4 | 36.500 12 |
Jebsen, Emma | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.225 13 | 9.175 9 | 8.625 11 | 9.175 15 | 36.200 13 |
Whittaker, Emily | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.300 4 | 8.600 6T | 8.925 4T | 9.325 3T | 36.150 1 |
Bonny, Jeana | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.050 15 | 8.100 15 | 9.425 2T | 9.475 7T | 36.050 14 |
Mattison, Hanna | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.425 1 | 8.500 9T | 9.075 2 | 8.975 14 | 35.975 2 |
Auvil, Shelby | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.150 7 | 8.600 6T | 8.850 7 | 9.350 2 | 35.950 3 |
Anderson, Tabitha | Hahn's Gymnastics LLC |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.000 13T | 8.975 1 | 8.575 12 | 9.150 10T | 35.700 4 |
Farrell, Abby | Raleigh School of Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.350 2T | 8.450 12 | 8.650 10 | 9.150 10T | 35.600 5 |
Transou, Molly | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.200 6 | 7.900 18 | 9.050 3 | 9.375 1 | 35.525 6T |
Henning, Katelynn | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 8.850 18 | 8.400 14 | 9.100 1 | 9.175 8T | 35.525 6T |
Alyea, Madelynn | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.050 10T | 8.750 4 | 8.725 8T | 9.000 13 | 35.525 6T |
Galvin, Delaney | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr B | 9.300 11 | 8.800 12 | 8.025 15 | 9.350 13 | 35.475 15 |
Garavaglia, Nicole | Hahn's Gymnastics LLC |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.050 10T | 8.900 2T | 8.600 11 | 8.900 16 | 35.450 9 |
Durham, Alexandra | Carolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.000 13T | 8.500 9T | 8.725 8T | 9.200 7 | 35.425 10 |
Parker, Daria | CountrySide Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.350 2T | 8.600 6T | 8.425 14 | 8.750 18 | 35.125 11T |
Bateski, Emma | NY C Dance and Tumble |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 8.450 20 | 8.500 9T | 8.925 4T | 9.250 6 | 35.125 11T |
Steinmetz, Catherine | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.075 9 | 8.425 13 | 8.525 13 | 8.925 15 | 34.950 13 |
Freedman, Dora | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 8.600 19 | 8.900 2T | 7.925 18 | 9.300 5 | 34.725 14 |
McConnell, Logan | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.000 13T | 8.150 16T | 8.075 16 | 9.175 8T | 34.400 15 |
Mayakis, Michelle | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.100 8 | 8.700 5 | 7.975 17 | 8.575 20 | 34.350 16 |
Aldinger, Anna | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.000 13T | 6.800 20 | 8.925 4T | 9.325 3T | 34.050 17 |
Martinez, Charlize | Omega Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.275 5 | 8.350 15 | 7.650 19 | 8.600 19 | 33.875 18 |
Freeman, Camden | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.050 10T | 7.700 19 | 8.250 15 | 8.850 17 | 33.850 19 |
Borelli, Avery | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr B | 9.000 13T | 8.150 16T | 7.450 20 | 9.025 12 | 33.625 20 |
Hunt, Hannah | LemPossible Gymnastics and Cheer |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.425 7T | 9.400 2 | 9.675 1 | 9.600 5T | 38.100 1 |
NODRICK, BAILEY | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.150 17 | 9.300 6T | 9.525 2 | 9.600 5T | 37.575 2 |
Darveaux, Natalalie | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.425 7T | 9.175 10 | 9.175 6 | 9.750 1 | 37.525 3 |
Dziepak, Katy | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.825 1 | 8.925 16T | 9.125 8 | 9.525 10* | 37.400 4T |
Murray, Stephanie | Precision Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.350 12 | 9.100 12 | 9.425 3 | 9.525 10* | 37.400 4T |
Smith, Sheldon | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.475 5 | 9.300 6T | 9.225 5 | 9.375 17 | 37.375 6 |
Burleson, Madilynn | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.550 2T | 9.275 8 | 8.900 11 | 9.625 3T | 37.350 7 |
Osada, Sophie | Bull City Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.550 2T | 9.050 13 | 9.275 4 | 9.425 15T | 37.300 8 |
Baldwin, Faith | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.550 2T | 9.375 3T | 8.775 15 | 9.525 10T | 37.225 9 |
Warner, Summer | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.250 13* | 9.500 1 | 8.875 12T | 9.475 14 | 37.100 10T |
Yates, Sloane | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.250 13* | 9.375 3T | 9.050 9T | 9.425 15T | 37.100 10T |
Saltman, Emma | New River Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.400 10 | 8.950 15 | 9.150 7 | 9.525 10T | 37.025 12 |
EDWARDS, RACHEL | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.100 18T | 9.200 9 | 9.050 9T | 9.625 3T | 36.975 13 |
McCoy, Lindsey | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.425 7T | 9.350 5 | 8.525 18 | 9.575 7T | 36.875 14 |
Macon, Aysa | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.500 2T | 9.100 2 | 8.850 3 | 9.350 5 | 36.800 1 |
Flynn, Hannah | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.250 8T | 9.200 1 | 8.650 7T | 9.275 7T | 36.375 2 |
Whitehead, Addie | Southeastern Gymnastics Center |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.450 6 | 8.750 19 | 8.500 19 | 9.550 9 | 36.250 15 |
BARNES, EMMA | Sandhills Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.200 11 | 8.900 4 | 8.775 6 | 9.275 7T | 36.150 3 |
Monsour, Molly | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.200 15 | 9.150 11 | 8.625 17 | 9.175 19 | 36.150 16 |
Saunders, Elizabeth | Lake Norman YMCA |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.250 8T | 8.200 15 | 9.050 1 | 9.625 2 | 36.125 4 |
SMITH, LAYNE | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.100 18T | 8.475 21 | 8.725 16 | 9.675 2 | 35.975 17 |
Kuehl, Taylor | Stanly County Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.175 16 | 8.925 16T | 8.800 14 | 9.050 21 | 35.950 18 |
Easley, Hannah | Morgan's Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.150 12 | 8.400 14 | 8.925 2 | 9.375 4 | 35.850 5 |
HUGGINS, ELIZABETH | Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.450 4 | 7.800 22 | 8.825 4 | 9.650 1 | 35.725 6 |
Shipman, Madison | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.425 5 | 8.075 17T | 8.800 5 | 9.400 3 | 35.700 7 |
Brown, Morgan | KPAC |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.375 11 | 9.025 14 | 8.175 20 | 9.100 20 | 35.675 19 |
Edgerton, Tatiyana | Artistic Gymnastics School Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.350 6T | 8.650 6T | 8.650 7T | 9.025 15 | 35.675 8 |
Smith, Brooke | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 9.050 20 | 8.900 18 | 8.100 21 | 9.575 7T | 35.625 20T |
Liptrot, Rebecca | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B2 |
Sr C | 8.900 21 | 8.550 20 | 8.875 12T | 9.300 18 | 35.625 20T |
Watkins, Heidi | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.050 14T | 8.950 3 | 8.400 15 | 9.225 10T | 35.625 9 |
Pruitt, Emily | CountrySide Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.525 1 | 8.550 11 | 8.200 18 | 9.225 10T | 35.500 10 |
Darrell, Kenya | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.500 2T | 8.150 16 | 8.325 16 | 9.300 6 | 35.275 11 |
Balog, Cassidy | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.250 8T | 8.450 13 | 8.475 13 | 8.950 17 | 35.125 12 |
Leaf, Mary | CountrySide Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.800 20T | 8.575 10 | 8.575 11 | 8.925 18 | 34.875 13 |
Colvin, Camille | CountrySide Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.000 16T | 8.800 5 | 8.050 20 | 9.000 16 | 34.850 14 |
Davis, Anna | North Raleigh Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.125 13 | 8.475 12 | 8.000 21 | 9.200 12 | 34.800 15 |
Pham-Ta, Alyssa | CountrySide Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.350 6T | 7.900 20T | 8.650 7T | 8.875 19 | 34.775 16 |
Younis, Sommer | Knightdale Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.000 16T | 7.700 23 | 8.525 12 | 9.250 9 | 34.475 17T |
Johanningsmeier, Rachel | Artistic Gymnastics School Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.800 20T | 8.650 6T | 8.425 14 | 8.600 23 | 34.475 17T |
Jenkins, Lauren | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.650 24 | 8.075 17T | 8.625 10 | 9.050 14 | 34.400 19 |
Stamey, Sarah | Hahn's Gymnastics LLC |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.750 22T | 8.625 9 | 7.725 23 | 9.175 13 | 34.275 20 |
Brown, Elaina | Artistic Gymnastics School Inc. |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.850 19 | 8.650 6T | 7.850 22 | 8.650 22 | 34.000 21 |
Stephens, Imani | Faulkner Dance And Gymnastics |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.750 22T | 7.975 19 | 8.125 19 | 8.500 24 | 33.350 22 |
Koufas, Rachel | Nicks Flippin Kid |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 8.900 18 | 6.050 24 | 8.300 17 | 8.800 20 | 32.050 23 |
Menendez, Macey | Gymcarolina Gymnastics Academy |
All Sessions Combined |
B1 |
Sr C | 9.050 14T | 7.900 20T | 0.000 24 | 8.775 21 | 25.725 24 |
|