MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Altius Pink Meet 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-02
2024-02-04
Unknown
Click here
716
Altius Pink Meet 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cream City Athletics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
Horn, Breann
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr A
9.550
9.350
1T
9.500
9.350
3
9.700
9.300
4
9.475
9.450
2
37.950
37.450
2
Vanommeren, Autumn
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr A
9.300
9.300
3
9.450
9.300
4
9.400
9.000
11T
9.400
9.400
3*
37.150
37.000
3T
Anzalone, Emmalee
Cream City Athletics
SA2
XG
Jr A
9.050
8.700
5T
8.900
8.450
11
9.150
0.000
16
9.000
9.000
10T
35.275
26.150
16
Williams, My'Ka
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr B
9.450
9.400
1
9.425
9.000
12T
9.800
9.650
1
9.400
9.100
7
37.150
37.150
3
Ismolli, Relina
Cream City Athletics
SA5
XP
Jr B
8.875
8.700
9T
8.750
8.350
10T
9.350
9.350
2
9.225
9.200
3*
35.600
35.600
5T
Rodriguez, Laiza
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr C
9.550
9.150
6
9.600
9.500
3T
9.750
9.700
1
9.700
9.650
1
38.000
38.000
1
Simmons, Annie
Cream City Athletics
SU3
XS
Jr C
9.600
9.300
2T
9.700
9.450
5T
9.550
9.200
10T
9.550
9.550
2T
37.750
37.500
2
Held, Eleanor
Cream City Athletics
SA3
XG
Jr D
8.700
8.600
6T
9.375
9.000
9T
9.000
9.000
8T
9.025
9.000
5T
35.775
35.600
8
Kay, Kylie
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
9.200
8.700
6
9.400
9.050
3
9.375
9.025
5
9.275
8.900
8
36.725
35.675
4
Kuszynski, Kara
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
9.275
8.575
7
9.250
9.225
1
9.525
8.550
10
9.225
8.750
9T
36.525
35.100
5
Radziszewski, Emilia
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
9.150
8.550
8T
9.050
8.400
7
9.575
8.450
11
9.100
8.750
9T
36.225
34.150
8
Smith, Tina
Cream City Athletics
4
8
Junior
9.550
9.550
1
9.325
7.600
11
8.900
7.650
11T
9.300
8.975
5
36.525
33.775
9
Grelk, Maddie
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
8.900
8.400
11
8.500
8.025
10
8.900
8.600
9
8.800
8.700
11
33.825
33.725
10
Solati, Anabella
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Junior
9.250
8.850
4T
9.225
9.125
2
9.650
9.400
2T
9.375
0.000
12
36.900
27.375
12
Behning, Addie
Cream City Athletics
4
8
Senior
8.375
8.000
10
7.850
0.000
10T
8.825
7.875
9
9.225
7.850
11
32.950
23.725
9
DeFord, Ava
Cream City Athletics
SU4
XS
Sr A
9.150
9.050
4T
9.150
8.800
16
9.125
9.050
11T
9.050
8.700
13
35.675
35.600
14
Hepner, Maddie
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr A
9.000
9.000
3T
8.700
8.700
9
8.200
7.800
13
9.250
9.050
4T
34.700
34.550
10
Skrivanek, Emma
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr B
9.300
9.000
2T
8.850
8.750
4
9.650
8.850
9
9.575
9.300
5T
36.975
35.900
3
Waldoch, Emmie
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr B
8.950
8.800
3T
9.275
8.100
14
9.250
9.250
2
9.500
9.300
2
35.450
35.450
7
Bohman, Abby
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr B
9.200
8.650
12
8.250
8.000
11T
9.400
9.300
3
9.400
9.250
8T
35.550
35.200
8T
Hami, Zahraa
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr B
8.850
8.500
15T
9.300
9.300
3
8.750
8.700
7
9.175
8.150
15
34.925
34.650
9
Zuehlke, Olivia
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr B
9.000
8.750
7T
8.300
7.300
14T
9.350
8.650
13
9.325
9.100
10
34.725
33.800
14
Knepper, Emmalyn
Cream City Athletics
SU5
XS
Sr C
9.350
9.350
4
9.275
9.200
10T
9.600
9.400
3
9.450
9.450
4T
37.400
37.400
5
Athy, Mya
Cream City Athletics
SA4
XG
Sr C
8.750
8.500
10
9.000
9.000
5
9.375
8.350
12
9.400
8.900
7T
35.600
34.750
9T
Stanic, Nora
Cream City Athletics
SA6
XP
Sr C
9.025
8.600
11
8.750
8.100
10
8.850
8.850
8
8.800
8.450
14
34.000
34.000
11
Kuszynski, Emma
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Youth
9.200
8.400
13T
9.500
8.800
2
9.550
8.825
6
9.525
9.225
3
37.450
35.250
4
McBride, Molly
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Youth
9.200
8.650
5T
9.075
8.650
4
9.100
8.900
5
9.150
8.950
10T
35.375
35.150
6
Elliott, Maeve
Cream City Athletics
2
6
Youth
9.150
8.650
5T
8.625
7.650
12
9.450
8.650
9
9.300
9.175
4
35.950
34.125
9
Shabani, Sara
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.350
9.350
2
9.550
9.550
1T
9.450
9.300
3T
9.500
9.500
1
37.700
37.700
1
Cifaldi, Amelia
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.350
9.300
3
9.475
9.250
4
9.550
9.200
6
9.400
9.400
2
37.275
37.150
2
Wilke, Reese
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.375
9.150
5T
9.425
9.050
6T
9.250
9.250
5
9.075
9.050
4T
36.500
36.500
4
Schuerman, Mackenzie
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.100
8.900
8
9.600
9.200
5
9.425
9.350
1T
9.300
8.800
11T
36.825
36.250
5
Riley, Ginny
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth A
9.350
9.050
7
9.450
8.800
11
9.025
8.400
16
9.425
9.000
6T
36.575
35.250
11
Gilboy, Carley
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth B
9.450
9.350
2
9.725
9.500
2
9.500
9.350
3T
9.450
9.250
3T
37.825
37.450
2
Wozny, Amelia
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth B
9.500
9.250
4T
9.550
9.100
7T
9.400
9.000
12T
9.350
9.150
5T
37.375
36.500
6
Charles, Lucy
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth C
9.600
9.200
7T
9.525
9.300
6T
9.300
9.300
2
9.425
9.000
7
36.975
36.800
3
Pena, Clara
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth C
9.450
9.450
1T
9.600
9.300
6T
9.600
8.200
17
9.400
9.400
1T
37.025
36.350
6
Wojtyra, Emily
Cream City Athletics
SU1
XS
Youth C
9.200
8.900
11
9.175
8.700
11T
9.450
9.000
9T
9.400
9.300
4
36.425
35.900
8
Stillman, Mila
Cream City Athletics
SU2
XS
Youth D
9.725
9.550
1
9.850
9.450
3
9.700
9.450
4
9.600
9.600
2
38.725
38.050
2
Reeves, Paisley
Cream City Athletics
SU2
XS
Youth D
9.600
9.350
2
9.600
9.600
2
9.850
9.000
12T
9.600
9.100
6T
38.000
37.050
3
Ciesielski, Tegan
Cream City Athletics
SU2
XS
Youth D
9.425
9.300
3
9.500
9.150
6
9.600
9.500
2T
9.450
8.800
11
37.450
36.750
4
Cieciwa, McKayla
Cream City Athletics
SA2
XG
Youth D
8.850
8.400
12
8.625
8.250
11
9.000
9.000
5T
9.400
8.900
11T
35.200
34.550
10T