MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 3 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Morgan, Stella
Excel Gymnastics Club
A08
3
Jr B
9.375
5
9.225
4
9.425
1
9.825
1
37.850
1
Ellert, Ava
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr B
9.425
2
9.475
1
9.550
1
9.400
2T
37.850
1
Nafee, Natalya
Excel Gymnastics Club
A08
3
Jr B
9.575
1
9.025
8T
9.325
2
9.750
2
37.675
2
Witucky, Lily
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D08
3
Jr B
9.050
11
9.475
2
9.200
3
9.400
1
37.125
1
Wakeland, Addison
Buckeye Gymnastics
B08
3
Jr B
9.350
1
9.000
1
9.100
2
9.525
2
36.975
1
Gorski, Sydney
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
9.275
5
9.150
4
9.050
4
9.500
1
36.975
2
Holderman, Nola
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
9.350
6
9.325
2
9.200
3
9.100
8
36.975
3
Shaw, Sophia
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr B
9.175
8
9.175
3
9.350
3
9.250
4
36.950
3
Nagaoka, Sakura
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
9.350
2
9.250
5T
9.025
4
9.300
2
36.925
2
Journic, Mia
Johnson Dance and Gymnastics Inc
A08
3
Jr B
9.525
2
9.425
1
8.400
10
9.500
3
36.850
4
Mackenzie, Beth
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
9.200
8
9.250
3
9.125
4
9.250
5
36.825
5
Wedeking, Maya
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
9.400
1
9.250
6T
8.925
6T
9.175
4T
36.750
3
Cui, Kaylyn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
9.375
3
8.475
12
9.450
2
9.400
3T
36.700
4
Jeffries, Aliyana
Columbus Gymnastics Academy
D08
3
Jr B
9.325
3
9.250
7T
8.900
8
9.175
5T
36.650
4
Gackowski, Carley
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
9.450
1
9.100
5
8.850
7T
9.200
5T
36.600
5
Jenkins, Annalise
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
9.275
4
9.275
4
9.000
5
9.050
8
36.600
5
Hitchens, M.E.
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D08
3
Jr B
9.150
7T
9.350
3
8.850
9
9.175
6T
36.525
6
Slazyk, Ally
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
9.100
10
8.950
10
9.100
5
9.350
4
36.500
6
DeLeon, Eva
Buckeye Gymnastics
B08
3
Jr B
9.275
3
8.925
2
9.025
4
9.150
9
36.375
2
Thompson, Lily
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
9.250
5
8.575
12
9.250
1T
9.275
3
36.350
7
Thomas, Aaliyah
Gym Skills
B08
3
Jr B
9.200
5
8.400
7
9.175
1
9.550
1
36.325
3
Chatman, Zion
Columbus Gymnastics Academy
D08
3
Jr B
9.075
10
9.175
8T
8.725
10
9.150
7
36.125
8
Still, Avery
Buckeye Gymnastics
B08
3
Jr B
9.325
2
8.900
3
8.675
6
9.200
7T
36.100
4
Saul, Blakely
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
9.425
3
8.750
12
9.075
6
8.775
11T
36.025
7
Teague, Taijen
Sunrise Gymnastics Academy
B08
3
Jr B
9.225
4
8.750
4
8.625
7
9.425
4
36.025
5
Politsky, Lauren
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
9.150
9
8.850
7
8.850
8T
9.050
8
35.900
6
Samko, Elena
Great Lakes Elite Gymnastics
A08
3
Jr B
9.400
4
9.100
5T
8.200
13T
9.150
6T
35.850
8
Thomas, Stella
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr B
9.000
10
8.975
6
8.650
12T
9.200
6T
35.825
7
Kurty, Hadley
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
9.300
7
9.025
9T
8.300
12
9.150
7T
35.775
9
Morris, Nora
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
8.775
13
9.350
2
8.950
6
8.600
13
35.675
8
Fries, Corinne
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
A08
3
Jr B
8.950
11
9.050
7
8.600
9
9.075
9
35.675
10
Perry, Cecilia
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
9.200
6
8.725
11
8.925
7T
8.800
11
35.650
9
Matthews, Evee
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr B
9.200
6T
8.800
8
8.750
11
8.750
12
35.500
9
Mucha, Kylie
American Gymnastics Institute
D08
3
Jr B
9.150
8T
9.650
1
8.000
14
8.675
12
35.475
10
Carey, Zoey
Jump Start Gymnastics Inc
B08
3
Jr B
9.100
7
8.625
5
8.300
10
9.450
3
35.475
6
DiSalvo, Natalie
Five-Star Gymnastics Academy of Ohio
B08
3
Jr B
9.175
6
8.025
10
8.900
5
9.325
6
35.425
7
Lloyd, Matilyn
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr B
9.300
4
8.175
13
9.000
5
8.850
11
35.325
10
Singleton, Addison
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
8.925
11
8.525
11
8.850
9T
9.000
9
35.300
11
Guy, Greer
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
9.000
12
9.000
10
8.175
13
8.825
10
35.000
11
Burse, Naima
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
3
Jr B
9.150
9
8.675
13
8.375
11
8.775
12T
34.975
11
Smies, Hannah
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
9.200
7T
8.000
14
8.825
10
8.900
10
34.925
12
Tyler, Anyla
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr B
8.850
12
8.625
10
8.250
14
9.150
7
34.875
13
Grimm, Paige
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B08
3
Jr B
8.850
10
8.175
8
9.050
3
8.800
10T
34.875
8
Moose, Maggie
Jump Start Gymnastics Inc
B08
3
Jr B
9.025
8
8.500
6
8.525
8
8.800
11T
34.850
9
Mangum, Camryn
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
8.700
13
8.800
11
8.625
8
8.700
13
34.825
12
Farnham, Sophia
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
A08
3
Jr B
8.650
14
9.100
6T
8.200
14T
8.800
10
34.750
13
Harris, Ashlyn
All-Star Athletics
D08
3
Jr B
9.125
9
8.000
15
8.475
11
9.000
9
34.600
12
Briggs, Laila
Jump Start Gymnastics Inc
B08
3
Jr B
8.950
9
8.150
9
7.900
11
9.350
5
34.350
10
Zwierschke, Kiera
Buckeye Gymnastics
A08
3
Jr B
8.925
12
8.600
14
8.650
7
8.125
14
34.300
14
Utz, Antigone
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D08
3
Jr B
8.900
13
9.175
9T
8.375
12
7.800
15
34.250
13
Arias, Avery
American Gymnastics Institute
D08
3
Jr B
8.050
15
8.175
14
9.250
2T
8.550
13
34.025
14
Krumlauf, Addison
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
8.300
14
8.675
9
8.650
13T
8.400
14
34.025
14
Bendeck, Caroline
Buckeye Gymnastics
B08
3
Jr B
8.450
12
7.900
11
8.400
9
9.200
8T
33.950
11
Dwenger, Mia
All-Star Athletics
D08
3
Jr B
8.200
14
8.300
13
7.875
15
8.350
14
32.725
15
Polo, Natalie
Head Over Heels Gymnastics
B08
3
Jr B
8.750
11
6.875
12
7.400
12
8.650
12
31.675
12