MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Great West GymFest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-23
2023-02-26
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
1594
2023 Great West GymFest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS Division: Jr A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Reno, Aaliyah
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr A
9.400
3
9.675
1
9.600
1
9.475
1
38.150
1
Weisz, Kylie
STEP Training Centre
03
XS
Jr A
9.050
3
9.750
1
9.300
4
9.350
1
37.450
1
Martin, Gracie
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
23
XS
Jr A
9.125
4
9.300
4T
9.350
1
9.375
1
37.150
1
Jones, Lillian
Glacier Gymnastics
23
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
9.600
1
9.150
5
9.300
3
37.050
2
Dauenhauer, Scout
Glacier Gymnastics
23
XS
Jr A
9.225
2
9.525
2T
8.900
6
9.275
4
36.925
3
Langlois, Amelie
808
23
XS
Jr A
8.800
8
9.525
2T
9.250
2
9.325
2
36.900
4
Danley, Adelyn
Glacier Gymnastics
23
XS
Jr A
9.450
1
9.300
4T
9.200
3
8.900
9
36.850
5
Settlage, Annie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03
XS
Jr A
9.300
2
9.000
8T
9.525
1
8.950
4
36.775
2
Draper, Wheatley
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.575
2
9.400
3
8.750
6T
8.950
7
36.675
2
Bowman, Millie
Silver Valley Gym LLC
03
XS
Jr A
9.525
1
9.300
3T
8.950
6
8.800
8T
36.575
3
Bachman, Pressley
Spokane Gymnastics
03
XS
Jr A
8.875
5
9.425
2
9.200
5
9.050
3
36.550
4
Ray, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03
XS
Jr A
8.775
6
9.150
5T
9.450
3
9.125
2
36.500
5
Campbell, Adelee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03
XS
Jr A
8.575
9
9.300
3T
9.500
2
8.925
5
36.300
6
Walter, Ashton
Glacier Gymnastics
23
XS
Jr A
9.150
3
9.100
7
8.850
7
9.200
5
36.300
6
Binkley, Norah
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.350
4
9.125
6
8.400
8
9.400
2
36.275
3
Hackenmiller, Lila
SPORT Gymnastics
24
XS
Jr A
8.850
6
9.025
8
9.250
2
9.075
5
36.200
4
Nguyen, Naya
All American Gymnastics and Sports Center
23
XS
Jr A
8.650
9
9.175
6
9.175
4
9.125
6
36.125
7
Chamberlain, Ronnie
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.600
1
9.050
7
7.925
9
9.300
3T
35.875
5
McCann, Claire
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
8.650
7
9.550
2
9.175
3
8.375
8
35.750
6
McCasland, Kora
Sound Elite Athletic
24
XS
Jr A
7.950
9
9.175
5
9.100
4
9.300
3T
35.525
7
Kramer, Spencer
808
23
XS
Jr A
8.900
6
8.975
9
8.350
9
9.075
7
35.300
8
Farrington, Shelby
Flathead Gym
24
XS
Jr A
8.250
8
9.225
4
8.750
6T
8.975
6
35.200
8
Sautter, Cali
Spokane Gymnastics
03
XS
Jr A
8.725
8
9.150
5T
8.350
10
8.850
7
35.075
7
Smith, Callie
Glacier Gymnastics
23
XS
Jr A
8.850
7
9.050
8
8.125
10
8.975
8
35.000
9
Frawley, Averie
360 Gymnastics and Cheer
24
XS
Jr A
9.000
5
8.625
9
8.850
5
8.300
9
34.775
9
Smith, Ari
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03
XS
Jr A
8.550
10
9.000
8T
8.875
7
8.350
10
34.775
8
Woodman, Kayden
Spokane Gymnastics
03
XS
Jr A
8.750
7
8.750
10
8.275
11
8.900
6
34.675
9T
Wood, Eowyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03
XS
Jr A
8.350
11
8.700
11
8.825
8
8.800
8T
34.675
9T
Barlow, Addyson
Spokane Gymnastics
03
XS
Jr A
8.925
4
9.100
7
8.425
9
8.200
11
34.650
11
Jones, Madison
Billings Gymnastics School
23
XS
Jr A
8.450
10
8.900
10
8.500
8
8.400
10
34.250
10