MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Music City Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-12-08
2023-12-10
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
716
2023 Music City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 7 Division: Jr
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
HUG
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Burnett, Adeleah
Tataru's Gymnastics
06
7
Jr
9.050
7
9.550
2
9.600
1
9.825
1
38.025
1
Millslagle, Taylor
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
06
7
Jr
9.200
4T
9.500
4
9.475
2
9.625
2T
37.800
2
Dipzinski, Loxli
Memphis Elite Gymnastics Academy
06
7
Jr
9.200
5T
9.575
1
9.450
3
9.475
6
37.700
3
Caudill, Neely
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
06
7
Jr
9.350
1
9.525
3
9.050
6
9.625
3T
37.550
4
Taylor, Maliyah
Boost Gymnastics
05
7
Jr
9.225
2
8.575
4
9.375
1
9.450
5
36.625
1
Roberge, Kenzie
Summit Sports Center
06
7
Jr
9.250
3
8.600
10T
9.175
5
9.300
11T
36.325
5
Cornwall, Ellie
Shining Light Gymnastics
06
7
Jr
9.175
6
8.425
13
8.925
7
9.375
8T
35.900
6
Oliger, Savannah
Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc.
06
7
Jr
9.300
2
9.100
5
7.850
13
9.600
4
35.850
7
Bishop, Aniston
Tataru's Gymnastics
06
7
Jr
8.700
10T
8.900
7
8.875
8
9.350
10
35.825
8
Stout, Blakelee
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
05
7
Jr
8.600
11
8.800
1
8.925
7
9.475
3T
35.800
2
Njoroge, Maryjade
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
05
7
Jr
9.050
3T
7.800
8
9.200
5T
9.625
1
35.675
3
Wilbanks, Molly
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
05
7
Jr
8.900
8T
8.750
2
9.200
6T
8.800
9
35.650
4
Wilson, Elin
Summit Sports Center
06
7
Jr
8.750
9
8.550
12
9.200
4
9.150
13
35.650
9
Abraham, Hattie
Dawg House Gymnastics
06
7
Jr
8.650
13
8.800
9
8.725
9
9.450
7
35.625
10
Rouse, Demi
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
05
7
Jr
8.700
10
8.300
6
9.275
3
9.125
6
35.400
5
Knight, Abby
Clarksville Elite Gymnastics Center
05
7
Jr
8.925
7
8.700
3
8.625
9
9.100
7
35.350
6
Smith, Kendall
Summit Sports Center
06
7
Jr
8.800
8
8.600
11T
8.175
11
9.375
9T
34.950
11
Grace Raymond, Selah
Boost Gymnastics
05
7
Jr
8.900
9T
7.150
10
9.325
2
9.550
2
34.925
7
Hightower, Airlie
Shining Light Gymnastics
06
7
Jr
8.600
14
8.100
14
8.700
10
9.300
12T
34.700
12
Surre, Charlotte
Summit Sports Center
06
7
Jr
8.700
11T
8.850
8
8.100
12
9.000
14
34.650
13
McAvoy, Harper
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
05
7
Jr
9.000
5T
7.450
9
9.225
4
8.950
8
34.625
8
Franklin, McKenna
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
05
7
Jr
9.000
6T
8.200
7
8.000
10
8.700
10
33.900
9
Zacharias, Sophia
Shining Light Gymnastics
06
7
Jr
8.700
12T
8.950
6
0.000
14
9.525
5
27.175
14
Williams, Avalyn
Boost Gymnastics
05
7
Jr
9.050
4T
0.000
11
8.650
8
9.475
4T
27.175
10
Johnson, Alaysha
Clarksville Elite Gymnastics Center
05
7
Jr
9.250
1
8.525
5
0.000
11
0.000
11
17.775
11